Le 27 septembre 2009
Classement
|
NOM Prénom | Club ou association |
Sexe
|
Catégorie
|
Temps
|
1
|
FERNANDEZ Nicolas | Luchon |
M
|
SE
|
32' 9''
|
2
|
BASTELICA Rudi | Avenir Aturin |
M
|
SE
|
35' 26''
|
3
|
HOLZERNY Jean Christophe | Tarbes |
M
|
SE
|
35' 42''
|
4
|
SOBINSKI Henryk | Intersport Auch |
M
|
V1
|
35' 45''
|
5
|
BARAHONA Emiliano | U.A.T. Stado |
M
|
V1
|
35' 47''
|
6
|
LAROCHE David | Avenir Aturin |
M
|
SE
|
36' 6''
|
7
|
RAUDIN Yves | U.A.T. Stado |
M
|
V1
|
36' 27''
|
8
|
ADER Delphine | U.A.T. Stado |
F
|
SE
|
38' 14''
|
9
|
BOYES John | A.C.M. |
M
|
V2
|
38' 43''
|
10
|
MAILLES Hubert | Morlaapied |
M
|
V1
|
38' 55''
|
11
|
DEL REGNO David | Aigles de Pau |
M
|
SE
|
38' 58''
|
12
|
EBERT Laurent | Aigles de Pau |
M
|
V1
|
39' 25''
|
13
|
HEUET Thierry | Mirande |
M
|
V1
|
40' 33''
|
14
|
TECOUERES Ludovic | C.I.S. Plaisance |
M
|
ES
|
41' 26''
|
15
|
MEDINA Karine | Séméac |
F
|
SE
|
41' 37''
|
16
|
SABARDEIL Stéphane | A.C. Auch |
M
|
SE
|
41' 42''
|
17
|
JAMET Bernard | Toulouse |
M
|
V1
|
41' 47''
|
18
|
ALEXANDER Gilles | Mirande |
M
|
V1
|
41' 57''
|
19
|
STEFANI Christophe |
M
|
SE
|
42' 25''
|
|
20
|
VERDU Philippe | Masseube |
M
|
V1
|
42' 53''
|
21
|
HOURQUET Jéremy | Aigles de Pau |
M
|
JU
|
42' 56''
|
22
|
VERDU Simon | Masseube |
M
|
JU
|
43' 9''
|
23
|
DELMAS Jean Jacques | Tachoires |
M
|
V3
|
43' 10''
|
24
|
BESTION Delphine | Avenir Aturin |
F
|
SE
|
43' 15''
|
25
|
DESPAX Aimé | Larroque |
M
|
V2
|
43' 25''
|
26
|
ROBINET Jean François | A.C. Auch |
M
|
SE
|
43' 35''
|
27
|
LESCURE Jean Christophe | Bédéchan |
M
|
SE
|
43' 53''
|
28
|
LAGLEIZE Michel | Astarac Fond Club |
M
|
V2
|
44' 4''
|
29
|
CASAGRANDE Dominique | Mirande |
M
|
V1
|
44' 13''
|
30
|
DELOM Bernard | Astarac Fond Club |
M
|
V2
|
44' 23''
|
31
|
HILLOOU Hervé | Orthez |
M
|
SE
|
44' 43''
|
32
|
PESQUIDOUX Jacques | Pavie |
M
|
V3
|
44' 58''
|
33
|
LAPART Cathy | Oxygene 32 |
F
|
SE
|
46' 19''
|
34
|
POTENZA Salvator | Oxygene 32 |
M
|
V3
|
46' 29''
|
35
|
MERCIER Pascal | Preignan |
M
|
V2
|
46' 40''
|
36
|
DUFFAR Michel | Saint Armou |
M
|
V1
|
46' 54''
|
37
|
BOYER Jean Pierre | A.C. Auch |
M
|
V1
|
47' 4''
|
38
|
GASVERDE Franck | Auch |
M
|
V1
|
47' 25''
|
39
|
BARTHE André | Deveze |
M
|
V2
|
47' 56''
|
40
|
BUSSI Béatrice | Lectoure |
F
|
V1
|
48' 40''
|
41
|
RAYNAL Patrick | Auch |
M
|
ES
|
49' 3''
|
42
|
DJELAOUI Brigitte | Auch |
F
|
V1
|
49' 7''
|
43
|
SOUQUES Véronique | A.C. Auch |
F
|
V1
|
49' 17''
|
44
|
RIGAL Elisabeth | Oxygene 32 |
F
|
V2
|
49' 48''
|
45
|
CARMONA Isabelle | Astarac Fond Club |
F
|
V1
|
50' 34''
|
46
|
FADELLI Christine | A.C. Auch |
F
|
V2
|
50' 56''
|
47
|
DARRIET Béatrice | A.C. Auch |
F
|
V1
|
51' 46''
|
48
|
PUJOS Françoise | Saint Médard |
F
|
V1
|
51' 53''
|
49
|
LACARCE Guy | Masseube |
M
|
V2
|
51' 54''
|
50
|
DE OLIVEIRA Sandrine | Jegun |
F
|
SE
|
52' 16''
|
51
|
DUCAMIN Karine | A.C. Auch |
F
|
SE
|
52' 17''
|
52
|
DUR Corinne | A.C. Auch |
F
|
V1
|
52' 46''
|
53
|
MAISONGROSSE Odette | U.A.T. Stado |
F
|
V4
|
53' 17''
|
54
|
CALVEZ Françoise | Mirande |
F
|
V2
|
54' 8''
|
55
|
LARROUQUE Emilie | Maubourguet |
F
|
ES
|
54' 51''
|
56
|
SORBET Colette | Samaran |
F
|
V2
|
56' 34''
|
57
|
LABOUP Christine | St Avit Frandat |
F
|
V1
|
56' 39''
|
58
|
ZANDONA Lydie | Tarbes |
F
|
V3
|
56' 45''
|
59
|
LAPAU Josiane | Manas Bastanous |
F
|
V2
|
56' 59''
|
60
|
JOURDAIN Pierre | Laas |
M
|
V2
|
59' 56''
|
61
|
CANONGE Josette | Roquebrune |
F
|
V2
|
1h 0' 26''
|
62
|
KERVEILLANT Stéphanie | Astarac Fond Club |
F
|
SE
|
1h 0' 54''
|
63
|
PEREZ Aurore | Astarac Fond Club |
F
|
V3
|
1h 5' 41''
|
64
|
DAZET Vanessa | Marciac |
F
|
SE
|
1h 16' 59''
|