Le 22 mars 2009
Place | Nom | Club ou association | Catégorie | Sexe | Temps |
1 | Jairus CHANCHIMA | Kenya | SE | M | 1h02'05'' |
2 | Rachid BOULAHDID | Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde | SE | M | 1h07'16'' |
3 | Regis LACOMBE | Ecla Albi* | VE | M | 1h10'32'' |
4 | Sarah CHEPCHRCHIR | Kenya | SE | F | 1h11'22'' |
5 | Laurent MAUREL | Us Carmaux | VE | M | 1h11'39'' |
6 | Pablo GARCIA | Camargo Espagne | ES | M | 1h12'39'' |
7 | Johann VIOLAS | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | SE | M | 1h12'52'' |
8 | Habib BENNAMA | Us Carmaux | VE | M | 1h14'06'' |
9 | Ghislain PLOIX | Stade Mont De Marsan | VE | M | 1h14'16'' |
10 | Patrice BRUEL | Condom | SE | M | 1h14'31'' |
11 | Henryk SOBINSKI | Auch Intersport | VE | M | 1h14'57'' |
12 | Jerome HERAL | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | SE | M | 1h15'14'' |
13 | Cyrille MEYER | Ua Tarbes-stado* | VE | M | 1h15'36'' |
14 | Marc RAYNAL | Ecla Albi* | SE | M | 1h16'13'' |
15 | Sebastien DEJEAN | Ca Balma | SE | M | 1h16'24'' |
16 | Maxime PLAGNES | Ecla Albi* | SE | M | 1h16'27'' |
17 | Cedric GRATUSSE | Tarn Sud Athletisme* | SE | M | 1h17'26'' |
18 | David VAUCHER | Us Carmaux | VE | M | 1h17'42'' |
19 | Thierry ALARY | Us Carmaux | VE | M | 1h17'42'' |
20 | Pascal RENOU | Ua Lourdes | VE | M | 1h17'54'' |
21 | Serge PLANTON | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h18'06'' |
22 | Jerome GABY | Stade Toulousain Athletisme | SE | M | 1h18'14'' |
23 | Fred FATTAH | Pays Basque Athletisme* | SE | M | 1h18'15'' |
24 | Jean-luc DUHAMEL | Ca Balma | VE | M | 1h18'24'' |
25 | Christophe MONTRET | Athle 632* | SE | M | 1h18'47'' |
26 | Philippe LANCON | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h19'12'' |
27 | Said JMEL | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h19'16'' |
28 | Joel LALANNE | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h19'42'' |
29 | Fabrice ALVES | Eauze | SE | M | 1h19'51'' |
30 | Lionel BLAMPAIN | Plaine Ac* | VE | M | 1h20'02'' |
31 | Alain SALLABERRY | Ua Lourdes | SE | M | 1h20'23'' |
32 | Vincent REVEILLON | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h20'39'' |
33 | Thierry KOWALSKI | Us Carmaux | VE | M | 1h20'46'' |
34 | Jean-michel DELUC | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h21'09'' |
35 | David MARTY | Tarn Sud Athletisme* | SE | M | 1h21'10'' |
36 | Houria FRECHOU | Stade Toulousain Athletisme | VE | F | 1h21'20'' |
37 | Hugues ANCELLIN | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | SE | M | 1h21'21'' |
38 | Mathieu ORIOL | Toulouse | SE | M | 1h21'38'' |
39 | Bruno LABROUCHE | Us Carmaux | VE | M | 1h21'51'' |
40 | Nathalia ZRATCHICH | Russie | SE | F | 1h21'53'' |
41 | Patrick TEIXEIRA | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h22'10'' |
42 | Michel BARRAU | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h22'22'' |
43 | Emmanuel BREUIL | Pavie | VE | M | 1h22'32'' |
44 | Patrice BOURSIER | Ua Lourdes | VE | M | 1h22'35'' |
45 | Pierre RANCON | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h22'37'' |
46 | Thomas DASSONVILLE | Athle 632* | SE | M | 1h22'55'' |
47 | Thierry RAFFY | Ca Balma | SE | M | 1h22'56'' |
48 | Michel ROUSSEL | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h23'02'' |
49 | Bernard BIEC | Fc Oloron * | VE | M | 1h23'12'' |
50 | Frédéric CARRERE | Auterrive | SE | M | 1h23'31'' |
51 | Hubert MAILLES | Les Morlaapieds | VE | M | 1h23'56'' |
52 | Eric ROCANIERES | As Carcassonne | VE | M | 1h24'07'' |
53 | Benjamin MEPHANE | Auch | SE | M | 1h24'09'' |
54 | Stéphane BERTHE | Tarbes Uat Tri | VE | M | 1h24'21'' |
55 | Carl GOSSE | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h24'30'' |
56 | Philippe GUILLAUME | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 1h24'34'' |
57 | Philippe MOREL DULHOSTE | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 1h24'58'' |
58 | Bernard THIESSE | Plaisance Du Touch | VE | M | 1h25'13'' |
59 | Laurent SANCEY | Gabarret | SE | M | 1h25'42'' |
60 | Andre BEDECARRATZ | Asc Aureilhan | VE | M | 1h25'48'' |
61 | Christophe BAURENS | Ambares | SE | M | 1h25'50'' |
62 | Michel FERNANDEZ | Auch | VE | M | 1h25'56'' |
63 | Hassane YOUSFI | Montaut Les Creneaux | VE | M | 1h26'07'' |
64 | Benoit ZADRO | Auch | SE | M | 1h26'12'' |
65 | Celestin GARCIA | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 1h26'16'' |
66 | Serge PIGNOL | Athle Tarn Passion * | VE | M | 1h26'30'' |
67 | Marc JOUANIN | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h26'46'' |
68 | Jean-paul CORRADI | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h26'46'' |
69 | Jean-marie IZAAC | Athletique Club Reolais | SE | M | 1h26'49'' |
70 | Patrice POUPOT | Athletique Club Reolais | SE | M | 1h26'58'' |
71 | Joseph MURATORE | Ua Lourdes | VE | M | 1h27'05'' |
72 | Thierry HEUET | Mirande | VE | M | 1h27'28'' |
73 | Pascal DESCAMPS | Su Agen | VE | M | 1h27'38'' |
74 | Eric DEBES | Athletique Club Reolais | VE | M | 1h27'55'' |
75 | Remy MEIFFREN | Stade Mont De Marsan | VE | M | 1h27'57'' |
76 | Jean Luc DEBORTOLI | Mouchan | VE | M | 1h28'01'' |
77 | Philippe LOUYOT | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h28'02'' |
78 | Eric SEBASTIAN | Montaut Les Creneaux | SE | M | 1h28'14'' |
79 | Bruno JAMET | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h28'15'' |
80 | Frederic DEGRAEVE | Ac Auch | SE | M | 1h28'16'' |
81 | Marcel MARTI | Mondonville | VE | M | 1h28'29'' |
82 | Georges GALLAND | Su Agen | VE | M | 1h28'43'' |
83 | Christian DEVOS | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h28'51'' |
84 | Frédéric BOMBRE | Les Aigles De Pau | VE | M | 1h29'11'' |
85 | Philippe RICHET | Mont De Marsan | VE | M | 1h29'28'' |
86 | Grã©gory FERREIRA | Ua Lourdes | SE | M | 1h29'30'' |
87 | Laurent PARETI | Mirande | SE | M | 1h29'33'' |
88 | Veronique GIRARDOT | Athle 632* | VE | F | 1h29'34'' |
89 | Olivier BONNET | Ols Et Rinhodes | SE | M | 1h29'51'' |
90 | Yves SUDRE | Tarn Sud Athletisme* | VE | M | 1h29'52'' |
91 | Michel MALARD | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 1h29'53'' |
92 | Hubert CORTADA | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h30'12'' |
93 | Benjamin VALLEE | Vic Fezensac | SE | M | 1h30'18'' |
94 | René VIGNAUD | Pessac | VE | M | 1h30'26'' |
95 | René ESQUERRE | Mirande Gendarmerie | VE | M | 1h30'51'' |
96 | LABORDE | Sans Dossard | SE | M | 1h30'53'' |
97 | Jean-pierre SANZ | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 1h31'10'' |
98 | Fabien DUFFAU | Toulouse | SE | M | 1h31'24'' |
99 | Jean-marc CLAMENS | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h31'40'' |
100 | Laurent GIORDAN | Fonsorbes | SE | M | 1h31'42'' |
101 | Serge SAINT SUPERY | Frégouville | VE | M | 1h31'46'' |
102 | Pierre Yves DESSAILLY | Mirande | VE | M | 1h31'48'' |
103 | Didier DUCHAMP | Stade Mont De Marsan | VE | M | 1h31'55'' |
104 | Jean-michel COUREAU | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | VE | M | 1h32'00'' |
105 | Gilles PONTIES | Lugan | VE | M | 1h32'05'' |
106 | Cedric PEREZ | Leguevin | SE | M | 1h32'26'' |
107 | Florence FEUTRIER | Montauban Athletisme | SE | F | 1h32'28'' |
108 | Arnaud CATTELOTTE | Auch | SE | M | 1h32'30'' |
109 | Christophe CARME | Ecla Albi* | VE | M | 1h32'31'' |
110 | Simon DURAND | Auc | SE | M | 1h32'38'' |
111 | Jean-luc RIGOULET | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h32'50'' |
112 | Bruno BLAIS | Auch | SE | M | 1h32'52'' |
113 | Xavier VELILLA | Astarac Fond Club | SE | M | 1h32'59'' |
114 | Jérôme FERNANDEZ | Terraube | SE | M | 1h33'20'' |
115 | Paul DOPPAGNE | Ua Tarbes-stado* | VE | M | 1h33'30'' |
116 | Joel ABADIE | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h33'35'' |
117 | Yohan HATTEE | Sa Condom | SE | M | 1h33'46'' |
118 | Christophe SESE | Jegun | SE | M | 1h33'46'' |
119 | Pascale BEDECARRATZ | Asc Aureilhan | VE | F | 1h33'48'' |
120 | Serge LENZI | Sa Condom | VE | M | 1h33'55'' |
121 | Gérard GAIGNON | Montamat | VE | M | 1h34'03'' |
122 | Louis GIAVARINI | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h34'12'' |
123 | Christophe BARIOULET | Montestruc | SE | M | 1h34'18'' |
124 | Jacques FERNIOT | Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * | VE | M | 1h34'19'' |
125 | Christiane ROUX | Ac Auch | VE | F | 1h34'28'' |
126 | Jean-francois ROBINET | Ac Auch | SE | M | 1h34'31'' |
127 | Daniel TADIOTTO | Auch | VE | M | 1h34'40'' |
128 | Jean-paul LEBLANC | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h34'41'' |
129 | Olivier ESCANDE | Auch | SE | M | 1h34'51'' |
130 | Stephane CASTILLO-ROS | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h34'52'' |
131 | Patrick ANTONY | Aussonne | VE | M | 1h34'53'' |
132 | Laurent DASSIEU | Toulouse | SE | M | 1h34'55'' |
133 | Gilles LATHIERE | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h34'58'' |
134 | Philippe VERDU | Us Bergerac / Panassac | VE | M | 1h35'04'' |
135 | Yannick HUREL | Tournefeuille | SE | M | 1h35'04'' |
136 | Louis MAURET | Bon Pied Bon Oeil Escalquens | VE | M | 1h35'12'' |
137 | Rene MAUPEU | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h35'19'' |
138 | Laurent AUTHIER | Zinzins Des Coteaux | VE | M | 1h35'23'' |
139 | Mathieu RIGAL | Seissan | SE | M | 1h35'27'' |
140 | Christophe STEFANI | Lourties Monbrun | SE | M | 1h35'33'' |
141 | Iain POOLE | Paris | SE | M | 1h35'38'' |
142 | Douglas POOLE | Parleboscq | VE | M | 1h35'38'' |
143 | Eric BALSSA | Zinzins Des Coteaux | VE | M | 1h35'40'' |
144 | Serge BIEZUNSKI | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h35'48'' |
145 | Dominique VINCENT | Boucagneres | JU | M | 1h36'17'' |
146 | Damien TOUCHARD | Athle 632* | SE | M | 1h36'32'' |
147 | Annick LE COSSEC | Toulouse | VE | F | 1h36'33'' |
148 | Stephane GUILLET | Asc Aureilhan | VE | M | 1h36'38'' |
149 | Didier MARATZU | Chelan | SE | M | 1h36'42'' |
150 | Jerome BLANC | Ca Balma | SE | M | 1h36'54'' |
151 | Robert AGOSTINI | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h37'05'' |
152 | Serge MARIN | Athletique Club Reolais | VE | M | 1h37'09'' |
153 | Jean Pierre GARAUD | Fonsorbes | VE | M | 1h37'39'' |
154 | Pierre COUMET | Avezac | VE | M | 1h37'40'' |
155 | Jean Pascal SALANA | Marestang | SE | M | 1h37'49'' |
156 | Pierre ANDRE | Tolouse | VE | M | 1h37'52'' |
157 | Noé VILON | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h37'59'' |
158 | François GRAOU | Lasseube Propre | JU | M | 1h38'13'' |
159 | Cédric SCIGACZ | Auch | SE | M | 1h38'16'' |
160 | Jean-marc DEBES | Athletique Club Reolais | VE | M | 1h38'20'' |
161 | Nathalie MATHIE-CLAVERIE | Ca Balma | SE | F | 1h38'21'' |
162 | Bruno CARVALHO | Auch C P A | SE | M | 1h38'22'' |
163 | Frédéric BIELLE | Toulouse | SE | M | 1h38'25'' |
164 | Eric LABAT | Bougue | VE | M | 1h38'30'' |
165 | Alain VERGE | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h38'32'' |
166 | Nicolas PLANTIER | Mirande Gendarmerie | ES | M | 1h38'33'' |
167 | Pierre Emmanuel LIRAUD | Balma | SE | M | 1h38'38'' |
168 | Philippe FERAT | VE | M | 1h38'42'' | |
169 | Sebastien TANIERE | Plaisance Du Touch | SE | M | 1h38'43'' |
170 | Christophe VICAN | Aux Aussat | VE | M | 1h38'45'' |
171 | Jean-pierre BAQUE | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h38'49'' |
172 | Bernard CASTILLON | Auch | SE | M | 1h38'54'' |
173 | Remy FOURNET | Eauze | SE | M | 1h39'07'' |
174 | Jerome LACAN | Monferran Saves | SE | M | 1h39'08'' |
175 | Jean Michel THORE | Auch | SE | M | 1h39'10'' |
176 | Louis ROUVIER | Balma | SE | M | 1h39'13'' |
177 | André MERIC | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h39'14'' |
178 | Bernard DELOM | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h39'19'' |
179 | Frédéric DESCAMPS | Beaupuy | SE | M | 1h39'25'' |
180 | Renaud LEFEBVRE | Pessac | VE | M | 1h39'29'' |
181 | Gael MAZET | Oxygene 32 | SE | M | 1h39'30'' |
182 | Christophe JULIA | Beauzelle | VE | M | 1h39'31'' |
183 | Corinne VERSLYPE | Su Agen | VE | F | 1h39'31'' |
184 | Pierre PAGES | Auch | VE | M | 1h39'32'' |
185 | Christophe LABADIE | Pelleport | VE | M | 1h39'35'' |
186 | Isabelle TALBOT | Oxygene 32 | VE | F | 1h39'35'' |
187 | Jean PIPET | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h39'36'' |
188 | Sylvain RAPITEAU | Cassaigne | SE | M | 1h39'36'' |
189 | Jean-pierre BOYER | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h39'43'' |
190 | Olivier POUECH | Fleurance | SE | M | 1h39'54'' |
191 | Sophie VALLADE | Athle 632* | VE | F | 1h39'56'' |
192 | Jacques PESQUIDOUX | Pavie | VE | M | 1h40'14'' |
193 | Laurent DUPRAT | Oxygene 32 | SE | M | 1h40'23'' |
194 | Damien MENASPA | Maignaut Tauzia | ES | M | 1h40'27'' |
195 | Jean-claude CUILHE | Ua Lourdes | VE | M | 1h40'30'' |
196 | Jean-aime BOUTELIER | Ua Lourdes | VE | M | 1h40'30'' |
197 | Jacques LHARI | Larroque L'osse | VE | M | 1h40'38'' |
198 | Bernard SAHUGUEDE | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h40'52'' |
199 | Serge VALENTIN | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h40'56'' |
200 | Thierry PHAN | Roquelaure | VE | M | 1h41'00'' |
201 | Marie France DANFLOUS | Miramont De Comminges | VE | F | 1h41'16'' |
202 | Bernard SARRADET | Spiridon Du Couseran | VE | M | 1h41'21'' |
203 | Benoît BORDENEUVE | Le Taillan Médoc | SE | M | 1h41'25'' |
204 | Denis TEORA | Albi Triathlon | VE | M | 1h41'31'' |
205 | Aimé DESPAX | Larroque | VE | M | 1h41'34'' |
206 | Michel BEGUE | Escala | VE | M | 1h41'51'' |
207 | Jean-marc BOREK | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h41'54'' |
208 | Bruno BARDOT | Jegun | VE | M | 1h41'57'' |
209 | Marie Claire BERTHE | Tarbes Uat Tri | SE | F | 1h42'06'' |
210 | Thierry LECONTE | Castillon Massas | SE | M | 1h42'16'' |
211 | Roland RAPITEAU | Condom | VE | M | 1h42'21'' |
212 | Pierre CONSTANS | Auch | VE | M | 1h42'24'' |
213 | Philippe BACH | Agen | SE | M | 1h42'26'' |
214 | William BARILI | Seissan F C | SE | M | 1h42'36'' |
215 | Eric LEBAS | Mirande Gendarmerie | SE | M | 1h42'38'' |
216 | Thierry LANSAC | Auch | VE | M | 1h42'42'' |
217 | Alain PERALO | Crastes | VE | M | 1h42'42'' |
218 | Denis ADOUE | Athle 632* | VE | M | 1h42'43'' |
219 | Nicolas LIRIZZI | Auch | VE | M | 1h42'43'' |
220 | Didier CHARRIER | Frouzins | VE | M | 1h42'53'' |
221 | Jacqueline PHILLIPS | Ayzieu | VE | F | 1h42'56'' |
222 | Michel BAURES | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h43'03'' |
223 | Nicole TERRAL | Sa Condom | VE | F | 1h43'06'' |
224 | Frederic MARTIN COCHER | La Salvetat | SE | M | 1h43'07'' |
225 | Florence BIRON | Auch | SE | F | 1h43'09'' |
226 | Eric SORIN | Auch Ring Auscitain | SE | M | 1h43'14'' |
227 | Nicolas ROY | Nougaroulet | SE | M | 1h43'15'' |
228 | Michaël BRANGIER | Mirande Gendarmerie | SE | M | 1h43'21'' |
229 | Corine BOURDONCLE | Ca Balma | SE | F | 1h43'23'' |
230 | Michel BOURDONCLE | Ca Balma | VE | M | 1h43'24'' |
231 | Dominique BARRAILLE | Miramont D'astarac | SE | M | 1h43'26'' |
232 | Jean Michel SAUVETRE | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h43'31'' |
233 | François LAFORGE | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h43'32'' |
234 | Loïc DELONG | Touget | SE | M | 1h43'40'' |
235 | Jacques BOUVIALE | Tarn Sud Athletisme* | VE | M | 1h43'42'' |
236 | Philippe NAULEAU | Ste Christie D'armagnac | VE | M | 1h43'45'' |
237 | Sylvain MARTIRENE | Duran | SE | M | 1h44'00'' |
238 | Olivier BOCAHUT | Laguian | VE | M | 1h44'00'' |
239 | Bruno BOYER | Esclassan Labastide | SE | M | 1h44'06'' |
240 | André BARTHE | Deveze | VE | M | 1h44'12'' |
241 | Lydie FAURE | Tarbes | VE | F | 1h44'15'' |
242 | Jean Claude SOUARD | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h44'18'' |
243 | Jean Louis CLAVAUD | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h44'37'' |
244 | Philippe LOMBARDO | Duran | VE | M | 1h44'39'' |
245 | Patrick BENQUET | Roquelaure | VE | M | 1h44'49'' |
246 | Philippe FOURMENT | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h44'58'' |
247 | Bernard CASTELLS | Oxygène 32 | VE | M | 1h44'59'' |
248 | Xavier MARRIAT | Auch | VE | M | 1h44'59'' |
249 | Marc POUCHES | Fleurance | VE | M | 1h45'01'' |
250 | Dominique PANONT | Auch | SE | M | 1h45'03'' |
251 | Brigitte KOWZAN | Auch | VE | F | 1h45'05'' |
252 | Philippe GAYRAUD | Fleurance | VE | M | 1h45'05'' |
253 | Danielle CITRON | Ac Auch | VE | F | 1h45'07'' |
254 | Georges WOJCIK | Berdoues | VE | M | 1h45'17'' |
255 | Philippe DALIE | Auch | VE | M | 1h45'17'' |
256 | Nicolas CHATELAN | Auch | SE | M | 1h45'23'' |
257 | Carlos SOARES | Preignan | VE | M | 1h45'27'' |
258 | Christian OLIVE | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | VE | M | 1h45'31'' |
259 | Jean Jacques MALARME | Montcarrier | VE | M | 1h45'43'' |
260 | Laurent MALARME | La Sauvetat De Saveres | VE | M | 1h45'44'' |
261 | Christian LAFFARGUE | Castillon La Bataille | VE | M | 1h45'57'' |
262 | Georges NEVEU | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h46'32'' |
263 | Christophe MANDROU | Auch | VE | M | 1h46'39'' |
264 | Philippe BORGES | Pessan | SE | M | 1h46'40'' |
265 | Jacques PERRIGAULT | Aureville | VE | M | 1h46'43'' |
266 | Laurent OUBRIL | Gagnac Sur Garonne | VE | M | 1h46'46'' |
267 | Alain KALMONT | Pibrac | VE | M | 1h46'48'' |
268 | Dominique LAREE | Toulouse | SE | M | 1h46'59'' |
269 | Francoise GUIGUES-VANDENBERG | Athle 632* | VE | F | 1h47'02'' |
270 | Jacques AVEZAC | Monferran Saves | VE | M | 1h47'02'' |
271 | Marc MATEU | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h47'04'' |
272 | Franck GUILLAMOT | Castelnau Barbarens | SE | M | 1h47'06'' |
273 | Jean Christophe LESCURE | Bedechan | SE | M | 1h47'32'' |
274 | Patrice MAGNE | Trentels | VE | M | 1h47'34'' |
275 | Francis CABANNES | Autefage La Tour | VE | M | 1h47'34'' |
276 | Roger KUBIAK | Eauze | SE | M | 1h47'36'' |
277 | Thierry BAQUE | Ac Auch | VE | M | 1h47'37'' |
278 | Laurent ESTANG | Aubiet | SE | M | 1h47'46'' |
279 | Michel BOUTER | Beaumont | VE | M | 1h47'53'' |
280 | Philippe CROUZIL | Miradoux | SE | M | 1h48'00'' |
281 | Benoit SOURBET | Condom | SE | M | 1h48'07'' |
282 | Isabelle CARMONA | Mirande | VE | F | 1h48'08'' |
283 | Philippe FIEVET | Mirande | SE | M | 1h48'10'' |
284 | Francis DOUAT | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h48'15'' |
285 | Frédéric CAMPI | Auch | VE | M | 1h48'16'' |
286 | Jean Yves BAUDOUX | Labarthe Riviere | VE | M | 1h48'17'' |
287 | Michel DUPONT | Blagnac | VE | M | 1h48'17'' |
288 | Laurent GUTH | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 1h48'18'' |
289 | Liber IBANEZ-RAMON | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | VE | M | 1h48'23'' |
290 | Séverine CARCHON | Simorre | SE | F | 1h48'26'' |
291 | Cathy LAPART | Oxygene 32 | SE | F | 1h48'27'' |
292 | Pierre Henry BRONCAN | Auch | SE | M | 1h48'44'' |
293 | Gilles LABOURROIRE | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | VE | M | 1h48'44'' |
294 | Brigitte DJELAOUI | Auch | VE | F | 1h48'48'' |
295 | Patrice ROUBIDOU | Nogaro | VE | M | 1h48'56'' |
296 | Jean-claude DAROLLES | Episode | VE | M | 1h49'01'' |
297 | Michel ESPOSITO | Valence Agen | VE | M | 1h49'02'' |
298 | Didier BERTHELOT | Mirande | VE | M | 1h49'03'' |
299 | Jean-francois DEGREGORIO | Athletique Club Reolais | VE | M | 1h49'13'' |
300 | Jean Jacques POURCET | Auch | VE | M | 1h49'24'' |
301 | Pierre PHILBERT | Blagnac | VE | M | 1h49'25'' |
302 | Francis PECHO | Blagnac | VE | M | 1h49'25'' |
303 | David BIANCUZZI | Seissan | VE | M | 1h49'26'' |
304 | Michael GEOGHGAN | Jegun | SE | M | 1h49'27'' |
305 | Sylvie BARRAU | Athle 632* | VE | F | 1h49'30'' |
306 | Sandrine DE OLIVEIRA | Jegun | SE | F | 1h49'46'' |
307 | Céline DANFLOUS | Ornezan | SE | F | 1h49'48'' |
308 | Thierry DELLAS | Ordan Larroque | SE | M | 1h49'58'' |
309 | Sophie COURET | Auch Tca | SE | F | 1h50'10'' |
310 | Joel FITTE | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h50'11'' |
311 | Guy CAUSSETTE | Toulouse | VE | M | 1h50'17'' |
312 | Jean Paul NAPROUS | Preignan | VE | M | 1h50'37'' |
313 | Serge MELNIK | Puymirol | VE | M | 1h50'41'' |
314 | Isabelle COLL | Toulouse | SE | F | 1h50'42'' |
315 | Lilian RIQUET | Samatan | VE | M | 1h50'52'' |
316 | Romain MOLINA | SE | M | 1h51'21'' | |
317 | Jean Pierre LANDART | Agen | VE | M | 1h51'23'' |
318 | Isabelle TORRES HUCHON | Auterrive | VE | F | 1h51'28'' |
319 | Bernard SALSON | Auch | VE | M | 1h51'29'' |
320 | Richard CRISTALLINI | Oxygene 32 | VE | M | 1h51'39'' |
321 | Veronique BRISTOT | Saint Clar | SE | F | 1h51'46'' |
322 | Sébastien BERGES | Maravat | SE | M | 1h51'54'' |
323 | Elisabeth RIGAL | Auch | VE | F | 1h51'57'' |
324 | Stéphane SAJAS | Carbonne | SE | M | 1h52'02'' |
325 | Sebastien PIETERS | Casteran | SE | M | 1h52'07'' |
326 | Joseph LALEMAND | Labarthe Sur Leze | VE | M | 1h52'08'' |
327 | Aline SEMONT | Samatan | VE | F | 1h52'11'' |
328 | Guy MENDOUSSE | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 1h52'12'' |
329 | Paul LAVEDRINE | Preignan | VE | M | 1h52'20'' |
330 | Myriam RAVERA | Ac Auch | VE | F | 1h52'21'' |
331 | Christian TROULHE | Pessan | VE | M | 1h52'22'' |
332 | Pierre LAPART | Castera Verduzan | VE | M | 1h52'33'' |
333 | Jean-michel RIOU | Ac Auch | SE | M | 1h52'36'' |
334 | Christelle CARCY | Montrabé | VE | F | 1h53'13'' |
335 | Philippe DEBERNARDI | Tarbes | VE | M | 1h53'18'' |
336 | Pascal MALHOMME | Auch | VE | M | 1h53'27'' |
337 | Géraldine BOUSSES | Auch | SE | F | 1h53'27'' |
338 | Jean François FABRE | Aubiet | VE | M | 1h53'42'' |
339 | Nicolas THEVENIN | Bonas | VE | M | 1h53'46'' |
340 | Victor DE OLIVEIRA | Jegun | VE | M | 1h53'50'' |
341 | Bruno AUBEN | Saint Clar | SE | M | 1h53'55'' |
342 | Denis FOUREA | Auch | VE | M | 1h54'12'' |
343 | Claude TOUITOU | Oxygene 32 | VE | F | 1h54'21'' |
344 | Alain PEDUSSAUD | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | VE | M | 1h54'22'' |
345 | Jean Marc CASTADERE | L4isle Jourdain | VE | M | 1h54'31'' |
346 | Bernadette MARTY | Labarthe Sur Leze | VE | F | 1h54'36'' |
347 | Bernard PERES | Vic Fezensac | VE | M | 1h54'46'' |
348 | Mary Laure CHANFREAU | Labarthe Rivière | VE | F | 1h54'56'' |
349 | Jean Paul ZEMB | Graulhet | VE | M | 1h54'56'' |
350 | Jean Paul ELEÏEFF | Auch | VE | M | 1h55'17'' |
351 | Arnaud CAMPISTRON | Labejan | SE | M | 1h55'27'' |
352 | Cédric PELLANGEON | Auch | SE | M | 1h55'28'' |
353 | David LLUELL | Montegut | SE | M | 1h55'29'' |
354 | Didier PATUREAU | Bon Encontre | VE | M | 1h55'31'' |
355 | Janick VILLANNEAU | Scp Ste Christie | SE | M | 1h55'39'' |
356 | Patrick GIERSKI | Pessan | VE | M | 1h56'01'' |
357 | Pascal MERCIER | Preignan | VE | M | 1h56'15'' |
358 | Helene CASTADERE | Ljourdain | SE | F | 1h56'17'' |
359 | Christophe DECONINCK | Vic La Gardiole | SE | M | 1h56'26'' |
360 | Christophe CARRER | Pavie | SE | M | 1h56'59'' |
361 | Jean Michel COURET | Auch Tca | VE | M | 1h57'00'' |
362 | Cecile PETULLA | Lasseube Propre | SE | F | 1h57'11'' |
363 | Joseph PETULLA | Lasseube Propre | SE | M | 1h57'12'' |
364 | Roger DADOUM | Auch | VE | M | 1h57'15'' |
365 | Alexandre ESQUIROL | Mirande | SE | M | 1h57'20'' |
366 | Jean-denis BERGES | Preignan | VE | M | 1h58'18'' |
367 | Max MERLE | Eauze Foulée | VE | M | 1h58'24'' |
368 | Jean Marie ALLAIN | Pinsaguel | VE | M | 1h58'27'' |
369 | Marie Christine PETROLLI | Eauze Foulée | VE | F | 1h58'36'' |
370 | Jean Pierre BEYZE | Eauze | SE | M | 1h58'36'' |
371 | Guy LACARCE | Masseube | VE | M | 1h59'24'' |
372 | Pascale SESE | Jegun | SE | F | 2h00'09'' |
373 | Daniel BERNES | Jegun | VE | M | 2h00'17'' |
374 | Gilbert BAURENS | Auch | VE | M | 2h00'24'' |
375 | Valerie FONTANA | Merville | VE | F | 2h00'25'' |
376 | Valérie ALLAIN | Pinsaguel | VE | F | 2h00'52'' |
377 | Véronique BAYLE | Auch | VE | F | 2h01'23'' |
378 | Patrice ANGLADE | Balma | VE | M | 2h01'23'' |
379 | Thierry GARCES | Auch | VE | M | 2h01'36'' |
380 | Claude WEICHEL | Guemar | VE | M | 2h01'37'' |
381 | Hugues HENNY | Toulouse | SE | M | 2h01'51'' |
382 | Marc LEUCHTMANN | Auch | VE | M | 2h01'54'' |
383 | Pierre-henri MAIRE | Bec Leognan * | VE | M | 2h02'05'' |
384 | Jean Luc DAUGE | Caussens | SE | M | 2h02'15'' |
385 | Sylvie ARJONA | Aucamville | VE | F | 2h02'54'' |
386 | Didier GEORGE | SE | M | 2h03'09'' | |
387 | Pierre BOURGOIN | Duran | VE | M | 2h03'11'' |
388 | Christiane MONTEGUT | Auch | VE | F | 2h03'17'' |
389 | Bernard DECONINCK | Boucagneres | VE | M | 2h03'57'' |
390 | Joel PALACIN | Lagraulas | VE | M | 2h04'34'' |
391 | Aurelie AVEZAC | Isle Jourdain | ES | F | 2h04'44'' |
392 | Raymond CANTERO | St Gaudens | VE | M | 2h04'44'' |
393 | Laure ESTAGER | Clarac | SE | F | 2h04'44'' |
394 | Véronique VERDUGO | Auch | VE | M | 2h05'11'' |
395 | Philippe DURAND | Italie Bergamo | VE | M | 2h05'32'' |
396 | Françis DURAND | Gaudonville | VE | M | 2h05'32'' |
397 | Marie-christine IBANEZ-RAMON | Section Athletisme Toulouse Uc | VE | F | 2h05'36'' |
398 | Guy DURAND | Brax | VE | M | 2h05'37'' |
399 | Vincent CREVENAT | Izaux | SE | M | 2h05'38'' |
400 | Sabine GANDOIN | Montagnac Sur Auvignon | VE | F | 2h06'02'' |
401 | Florence CREVENAT | Izaux | SE | F | 2h06'08'' |
402 | Hélène DELPEYROUX | Aire Sur Adour | VE | F | 2h06'09'' |
403 | Lucien CASTET | Auch A C O | VE | M | 2h06'22'' |
404 | Richard TANCOGNE | Condom | VE | M | 2h06'30'' |
405 | Marielle MASAROTTI | Miramont D'astarac | VE | F | 2h06'34'' |
406 | Francis TENOT | Cugnaux | SE | M | 2h07'24'' |
407 | Marie Pierre BERTRAND | Nogaro | VE | F | 2h07'32'' |
408 | Muriel MATAMALA | Auch | VE | F | 2h07'41'' |
409 | Jean-paul BASTIDE | Duran | VE | M | 2h07'42'' |
410 | Dominique CLAVAUD | Auch | VE | F | 2h10'55'' |
411 | Michelle BARON | Villeneuve | VE | F | 2h12'09'' |
412 | Jérome BOUSQUET | Mailhoc | SE | M | 2h12'39'' |
413 | Patricia LEGRAND | Jegun | VE | F | 2h15'08'' |
414 | Aude VIAL | Auch | SE | F | 2h15'08'' |
415 | Xavier AGUERA | Muret | SE | M | 2h15'09'' |
416 | Lionel VELO | Pavie | VE | M | 2h16'20'' |
417 | 2h16'21'' | ||||
418 | Michel LAGAILLARDE | Auch | VE | M | 2h16'21'' |
419 | Marie-carmen PRIETO | Miramont De Comminges | VE | F | 2h18'20'' |
420 | Pierre JOURDAIN | Laas | VE | M | 2h20'18'' |
421 | Sêloua KADA | Seissan | SE | F | 2h26'06'' |
422 | Guillaume ROSSI | Beraut | SE | M | 2h28'41'' |
423 | Damienne MIRR | Jegun | VE | F | 2h32'20'' |
424 | Philippe PISONI | Montestruc | VE | M | 2h32'21'' |
425 | Jean-paul DIETSCH | Barran | VE | M | 2h32'22'' |
426 | Francoise DEGERS | Astarac Fond Club | VE | F | 2h37'08'' |
427 | Gerard CABOS | Astarac Fond Club | VE | M | 2h37'08'' |