Le 13 février 2011
Quelques photos en cliquant ici
Place | Dossard | Nom Prémon | Club ou association | Sexe | Cat. | Temps | Moyenne | Place/cat. |
1 | 275 | BERGAIN Frédéric | Blagnac | M | V1 | 44' 42'' | 13,56 | 1 |
2 | 995 | CHANOZ Jacques | Athlé 632 | M | SE | 45' 40'' | 13,27 | 1 |
3 | 993 | HIJAZI Samir | Toulouse | M | SE | 46' 2'' | 13,16 | 2 |
4 | 221 | TEIXEIRA Patrick | A.C.A. Auch | M | V2 | 46' 8'' | 13,14 | 1 |
5 | 988 | VIELLE Maxime | Auch | M | ES | 47' 39'' | 12,72 | 1 |
6 | 991 | VIAL Patrick | Courir Fonsegrives | M | V1 | 47' 51'' | 12,66 | 2 |
7 | 274 | BENEDET Xavier | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 47' 53'' | 12,66 | 3 |
8 | 276 | FAVERY Jérôme | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 47' 56'' | 12,64 | 2 |
9 | 983 | FIAT Patrick | Blagnac | M | V1 | 47' 59'' | 12,63 | 4 |
10 | 285 | DAURIGNAC Guillaume | S.C.P Preignan | M | SE | 48' 56'' | 12,38 | 3 |
11 | 955 | DORLEAC Bertrand | Aurignac | M | SE | 49' 20'' | 12,28 | 4 |
12 | 286 | BROYER Philippe | Toulouse | M | V1 | 49' 35'' | 12,22 | 5 |
13 | 250 | CLAMENS Jean Marc | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 50' 27'' | 12,01 | 3 |
14 | 239 | DURAND Alexandre | Météo-France | M | V1 | 50' 49'' | 11,93 | 6 |
15 | 987 | FEKIR Mehdi | Tournefeuille | M | V2 | 50' 54'' | 11,91 | 4 |
16 | 255 | RANCON Pierre | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 50' 59'' | 11,89 | 7 |
17 | 996 | MOLLE Mathieu | Plaisance du gers | M | JU | 51' 6'' | 11,86 | 1 |
18 | 319 | PRATS Sébastien | SATUC | M | SE | 51' 18'' | 11,81 | 5 |
19 | 260 | BAYLE Pascal | St André | M | SE | 51' 34'' | 11,75 | 6 |
20 | 156 | SCHUSTER Philippe | Airbus Running | M | V2 | 51' 37'' | 11,74 | 5 |
21 | 296 | GUY Nicolas | A.C.A. Auch | M | CA | 52' 19'' | 11,58 | 1 |
22 | 268 | LESMANN Laurent | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 52' 35'' | 11,52 | 8 |
23 | 172 | CARQUET Gérard | Portet Triathlon | M | V1 | 52' 38'' | 11,51 | 9 |
24 | 970 | VEDOVATO Serge | Roc Castanet | M | V2 | 52' 41'' | 11,50 | 6 |
25 | 257 | JORDAN Alexandre | Blagnac | M | SE | 52' 43'' | 11,50 | 7 |
26 | 233 | NOGAROTTO Patrice | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 53' 5'' | 11,42 | 10 |
27 | 279 | BROYER Jean Pierre | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 53' 35'' | 11,31 | 11 |
28 | 999 | LAFFITTE Paul | Foyer Ju Belloc | M | SE | 53' 47'' | 11,27 | 8 |
29 | 386 | PEARMAN Nick | Airbus Running | M | SE | 54' 2'' | 11,22 | 9 |
30 | 326 | POUSSOU Nathalie | SATUC | F | SE | 54' 22'' | 11,15 | 1 |
31 | 169 | LE PROVOST Yann | Airbus Running | M | SE | 54' 35'' | 11,10 | 10 |
32 | 960 | BOSC Bernard | Sapeur Pompier Toulouse | M | V2 | 54' 40'' | 11,09 | 7 |
33 | 209 | CAGGEGI Salvator | Colomiers | M | V3 | 55' 3'' | 11,01 | 1 |
34 | 961 | LASSAVE Pierre | Pavie Trail | M | V2 | 55' 19'' | 10,96 | 8 |
35 | 219 | SCIGACZ Cédric | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 55' 41'' | 10,88 | 12 |
36 | 231 | CAMPI Frédéric | Auch | M | V1 | 55' 45'' | 10,87 | 13 |
37 | 226 | MARCOUNNET Guillaume | R.S. Mauvezinoise | M | SE | 55' 57'' | 10,83 | 11 |
38 | 224 | THOMAS Pascal | R.S. Mauvezinoise | M | SE | 56' 11'' | 10,79 | 12 |
39 | 258 | BORDERON Martial | toulouse | M | V1 | 56' 15'' | 10,77 | 14 |
40 | 245 | GILBERT Philippe | Toulouse | M | V2 | 56' 24'' | 10,74 | 9 |
41 | 173 | HILLAT Daniel | Tournefeuille | M | V2 | 56' 26'' | 10,74 | 10 |
42 | 273 | FERRARONI Geneviève | Samatan | F | V1 | 56' 28'' | 10,73 | 1 |
43 | 971 | GASTON René | Roc Castanet | M | V1 | 56' 39'' | 10,70 | 15 |
44 | 974 | RODRIGUEZ Francis | Cadours | M | V2 | 56' 39'' | 10,70 | 11 |
45 | 264 | OFFER Didier | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 56' 47'' | 10,67 | 16 |
46 | 8 | TENAT Adrien | Foulée Gimontoise | M | CA | 56' 51'' | 10,66 | 2 |
47 | 288 | MARCONATO Loïc | Auch | M | SE | 57' 54'' | 10,47 | 13 |
48 | 989 | TETU Pascal | Ju-Belloc | M | V2 | 57' 55'' | 10,46 | 12 |
49 | 998 | FOURCADE Jean Jacques | U.S. Plaisance | M | V3 | 57' 56'' | 10,46 | 2 |
50 | 9 | BAJON Etienne | Gimont | M | ES | 58' 18'' | 10,39 | 2 |
51 | 243 | LORIN Anne | Irréductibles Bipèdes | F | V1 | 58' 24'' | 10,38 | 2 |
52 | 210 | JAUBANT Régis | Isle Jourdain | M | V1 | 58' 54'' | 10,29 | 17 |
53 | 980 | CASSAN Bety | A.S.V.E. | F | V1 | 59' 14'' | 10,23 | 3 |
54 | 237 | AUDGER Julien | Taquets de Cayenne | M | SE | 59' 14'' | 10,23 | 14 |
55 | 245 | FURCATTE David | Montégut | M | SE | 59' 24'' | 10,20 | 15 |
56 | 241 | GELY Gilles | Météo-France | M | V1 | 59' 25'' | 10,20 | 18 |
57 | 227 | WAY Luc | Toulouse | M | SE | 59' 35'' | 10,17 | 16 |
58 | 251 | NEVEU Georges | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 59' 51'' | 10,13 | 13 |
59 | 963 | PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 1h 0' 3'' | 10,09 | 14 |
60 | 982 | LINON Alain | A.S.V.E. | M | V2 | 1h 0' 10'' | 10,07 | 15 |
61 | 123 | HAUTCOEUR Sony | T.U.C. Triathlon | M | SE | 1h 0' 37'' | 10,00 | 17 |
62 | 375 | AUDINET Séverine | Airbus Running | F | SE | 1h 0' 56'' | 9,95 | 2 |
63 | 290 | BRISBART Thierry | Mauvezin | M | V1 | 1h 1' 2'' | 9,93 | 19 |
64 | 171 | CROS Christian | Pibrac | M | V2 | 1h 1' 10'' | 9,91 | 16 |
65 | 203 | FADELLI Christine | A.C.A. Auch | F | V2 | 1h 1' 16'' | 9,89 | 1 |
66 | 294 | FITTE Joël | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 1h 1' 16'' | 9,89 | 17 |
67 | 280 | MONFERRAN Yannick | Mansempuy | M | SE | 1h 1' 26'' | 9,86 | 18 |
68 | 959 | MARTINEZ Nathalie | T.P.T. | F | V1 | 1h 1' 27'' | 9,86 | 4 |
69 | 218 | DUR Corinne | A.C.A. Auch | F | V1 | 1h 1' 27'' | 9,86 | 5 |
70 | 956 | BREUZIN Thomas | Aussonne | M | SE | 1h 1' 36'' | 9,84 | 19 |
71 | 252 | LAPART Cathy | Oxygéne 32 | F | V1 | 1h 1' 50'' | 9,80 | 6 |
72 | 247 | ROUSSEAU Philippe | TRUCC | M | V1 | 1h 1' 53'' | 9,79 | 20 |
73 | 200 | TERRAL Bruno | Condom | M | V2 | 1h 1' 58'' | 9,78 | 18 |
74 | 159 | PELLETIER Anne | Airbus Running | F | SE | 1h 2' 0'' | 9,77 | 3 |
75 | 253 | CARCHON Séverine | Oxygéne 32 | F | SE | 1h 2' 2'' | 9,77 | 4 |
76 | 964 | COINTEPAS Pascale | A.C.A. Auch | F | V1 | 1h 2' 3'' | 9,77 | 7 |
77 | 170 | PELLETIER Patrick | A.C.P. Serbannes (03) | M | V3 | 1h 2' 38'' | 9,68 | 3 |
78 | 393 | LARTIGES Delphine | SATUC | F | V1 | 1h 2' 46'' | 9,65 | 8 |
79 | 293 | CASTILLON Denis | M | V1 | 1h 2' 46'' | 9,65 | 21 | |
80 | 237 | COLAVITTI Lionel | Gimont | M | ES | 1h 2' 49'' | 9,65 | 3 |
81 | 977 | ROY Nicolas | Nougaroulet | M | SE | 1h 3' 1'' | 9,62 | 20 |
82 | 241 | GOUALLE Laurent | Taquets de Cayenne | M | V1 | 1h 3' 33'' | 9,54 | 22 |
83 | 230 | GEREZ Virginie | Fonsorbes | F | V1 | 1h 3' 35'' | 9,53 | 9 |
84 | 116 | SCHULTE Christian | Magnoac-Randos | M | V1 | 1h 3' 40'' | 9,52 | 23 |
85 | 392 | CONSTANT-VILLAZ Marie | Adidas Running | F | V1 | 1h 3' 52'' | 9,49 | 10 |
86 | 211 | MEYNENT Francis | Astarac Fond Club | M | V3 | 1h 3' 53'' | 9,49 | 4 |
87 | 243 | FLEURIER Sylvie | Fleurance | F | V1 | 1h 4' 3'' | 9,46 | 11 |
88 | 205 | TEULIERE Adrien | Blagnac | M | JU | 1h 4' 12'' | 9,44 | 2 |
89 | 979 | BARAYRE Alain | Giscaro | M | V2 | 1h 4' 13'' | 9,44 | 19 |
90 | 287 | VERDAGUER Silfrid | Merville | M | SE | 1h 4' 17'' | 9,43 | 21 |
91 | 215 | SOUQUES Véronique | A.C.A. Auch | F | V2 | 1h 4' 38'' | 9,38 | 2 |
92 | 389 | PEARMAN Julie | Airbus Running | F | V1 | 1h 5' 1'' | 9,32 | 12 |
93 | 261 | BORDENAVE Pascal | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 1h 5' 5'' | 9,31 | 24 |
94 | 202 | RAYNAL Hélène | Arthes | F | V2 | 1h 5' 16'' | 9,28 | 3 |
95 | 254 | LE GAL Lionel | Montauban | M | V1 | 1h 5' 31'' | 9,25 | 25 |
96 | 958 | DIDEROT Brigitte | Toulouse | F | SE | 1h 5' 44'' | 9,22 | 5 |
97 | 242 | PRIETO Jean Marie | Météo-France | M | V2 | 1h 5' 45'' | 9,22 | 20 |
98 | 242 | ZANATTA Marie Carmen | Foulées Braxennes | F | V1 | 1h 5' 47'' | 9,21 | 13 |
99 | 250 | PAMIES Brigitte | Blagnac | F | V1 | 1h 5' 58'' | 9,19 | 14 |
100 | 281 | BIRON Fleurance | Auch | F | SE | 1h 6' 10'' | 9,16 | 6 |
101 | 240 | CARETTE Jean Pierre | Météo-France | M | V1 | 1h 6' 12'' | 9,15 | 26 |
102 | 229 | GEREZ Patrick | Fonsorbes | M | V1 | 1h 6' 20'' | 9,14 | 27 |
103 | 293 | LACOMBE Pierre Henri | Baraqueville | M | SE | 1h 6' 23'' | 9,13 | 22 |
104 | 986 | CARAVEN Jérôme | Macadam | M | SE | 1h 6' 57'' | 9,05 | 23 |
105 | 295 | PAYET Julien | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 6' 58'' | 9,05 | 24 |
106 | 222 | MAUBAN Margot | Portet Athlé Club | F | CA | 1h 7' 0'' | 9,04 | 1 |
107 | 235 | BESSAGNET Maryline | Oxygéne 32 | F | V1 | 1h 7' 2'' | 9,04 | 15 |
108 | 204 | ESTANGUET Anne Sophie | Labhrie | F | ES | 1h 7' 2'' | 9,04 | 1 |
109 | 235 | ZERBIB Didier | TRUCC | M | V2 | 1h 7' 5'' | 9,03 | 21 |
110 | 259 | LASSALLE Nadège | Toulouse | F | SE | 1h 7' 11'' | 9,02 | 7 |
111 | 976 | CASTEX Florent | Gimont | M | ES | 1h 7' 11'' | 9,02 | 4 |
112 | 232 | SABUAYROLLES Catherine | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V2 | 1h 7' 22'' | 9,00 | 4 |
113 | 212 | TARDINO Jérémy | Plaisance du gers | M | SE | 1h 7' 42'' | 8,95 | 25 |
114 | 236 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | Marsolan | F | V1 | 1h 8' 2'' | 8,91 | 16 |
115 | 238 | LABOUP Christine | St Avit Frandat | F | V1 | 1h 8' 3'' | 8,91 | 17 |
116 | 120 | RIQUET Lilian | Oxygéne 32 | M | V3 | 1h 8' 4'' | 8,90 | 5 |
117 | 246 | ABADIE Irène | auch | F | V1 | 1h 8' 7'' | 8,90 | 18 |
118 | 981 | ALGANS Solange | A.S.V.E. | F | V2 | 1h 8' 13'' | 8,88 | 5 |
119 | 246 | VILLANUEVA Christophe | Montaut les Crénaux | M | SE | 1h 8' 28'' | 8,85 | 26 |
120 | 271 | LECHES Fabien | Monferran Savès | M | SE | 1h 8' 39'' | 8,83 | 27 |
121 | 969 | PERRET Evelyne | Las Groulos Longagnos | F | V1 | 1h 8' 48'' | 8,81 | 19 |
122 | 968 | BOYER Marc | Las Groulos Longagnos | M | V2 | 1h 8' 49'' | 8,81 | 22 |
123 | 395 | LABY Stéphanie | La Salvatat St Gilles | F | SE | 1h 8' 59'' | 8,78 | 8 |
124 | 984 | DE BRITO Dominique | A.S.V.E. | M | V2 | 1h 9' 2'' | 8,78 | 23 |
125 | 282 | BIRON David | Auch | M | SE | 1h 9' 11'' | 8,76 | 28 |
126 | 262 | COSTANZO DUVAL Béatrice | Courir à Fontenilles | F | V2 | 1h 9' 26'' | 8,73 | 6 |
127 | 272 | GARCIA Philippe | St Suplice | M | SE | 1h 9' 26'' | 8,73 | 29 |
128 | 1000 | TECOUERES Cédric | Tasque | M | SE | 1h 9' 26'' | 8,73 | 30 |
129 | 225 | AINETO Didier | Toulouse Invalide Club | M | V1 | 1h 9' 31'' | 8,72 | 28 |
130 | 217 | MENDOUSSE Guy | Astarac Fond Club | M | V3 | 1h 9' 32'' | 8,72 | 6 |
131 | 214 | ROUMIEUX Laurence | Toulouse | F | V1 | 1h 9' 35'' | 8,71 | 20 |
132 | 289 | GHERARDI Florian | Blagnac | M | V1 | 1h 9' 44'' | 8,69 | 29 |
133 | 229 | HADJALI Laurent | Galan | M | V4 | 1h 9' 47'' | 8,68 | 1 |
134 | 115 | CASTETS Véronique | Magnoac-Randos | F | V1 | 1h 10' 4'' | 8,65 | 21 |
135 | 223 | SERVANT Nathalie | Portet Athlé Club | F | V1 | 1h 10' 10'' | 8,64 | 22 |
136 | 234 | PERES Bernard | Vic Fezensac | M | V3 | 1h 10' 16'' | 8,62 | 6 |
137 | 284 | PELLEGATTA Jean Michel | Foot Fleurance | M | SE | 1h 10' 19'' | 8,62 | 31 |
138 | 396 | CAZALS Jean Pierre | A.C.F.A. | M | V2 | 1h 10' 27'' | 8,60 | 24 |
139 | 997 | PREVOT Nicolas | V.A.A. Foot | M | V1 | 1h 10' 29'' | 8,60 | 30 |
140 | 365 | PATENET Olivier | Airbus Running | M | SE | 1h 10' 35'' | 8,59 | 32 |
141 | 248 | CIVIT Chantal | Gimont | F | V1 | 1h 11' 12'' | 8,51 | 23 |
142 | 248 | CHASTANG Célia | TRUCC | F | SE | 1h 11' 12'' | 8,51 | 9 |
143 | 238 | FLICK Chantal | Météo-France | F | V2 | 1h 11' 21'' | 8,49 | 7 |
144 | 117 | DUCLOS Nathalie | Avenir Aire sur Adour | F | SE | 1h 11' 58'' | 8,42 | 10 |
145 | 201 | CADARS Lionel | Montastrus la Conseillière | M | V1 | 1h 11' 58'' | 8,42 | 31 |
146 | 954 | GARAUDET Josette | Athlé 632 | F | V2 | 1h 12' 19'' | 8,38 | 8 |
147 | 236 | DILHAN Didier | Gimont | M | V2 | 1h 12' 21'' | 8,38 | 25 |
148 | 278 | MONFERRAN Patrick | Mauvezin | M | V2 | 1h 12' 28'' | 8,36 | 26 |
149 | 978 | DEGERS Jean Louis | Gimont | M | V2 | 1h 12' 28'' | 8,36 | 27 |
150 | 216 | BOUSSION Jean Michel | TEAM RAID LIGHT | M | V2 | 1h 12' 31'' | 8,36 | 28 |
151 | 174 | DROUILLOT Isabelle | Les Irréductibles Carbonne | F | V1 | 1h 12' 32'' | 8,35 | 24 |
152 | 168 | ENGLERT Ulrike | Cugnaux | F | SE | 1h 12' 49'' | 8,32 | 11 |
153 | 234 | PETRUS Sophie | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V1 | 1h 12' 49'' | 8,32 | 25 |
154 | 992 | SEGERS Rafaël | Cugnaux | M | SE | 1h 12' 50'' | 8,32 | 33 |
155 | 962 | PENCHENAT Emmanuelle | T.P.T. | F | V1 | 1h 13' 37'' | 8,23 | 26 |
156 | 247 | ABADIE Jean Claude | Auch | M | V2 | 1h 13' 45'' | 8,22 | 29 |
157 | 244 | LEBRETON Sandrine | PECHBONNIEU | F | SE | 1h 13' 46'' | 8,22 | 12 |
158 | 121 | BIAMOURET Léonce | Auch | M | V2 | 1h 13' 47'' | 8,21 | 30 |
159 | 391 | ADER Sylvie | Oxygéne 32 | F | V1 | 1h 13' 48'' | 8,21 | 27 |
160 | 397 | VAILLANT Catherine | Auch | F | V1 | 1h 14' 1'' | 8,19 | 28 |
161 | 228 | AIROLDI Jacques | Auch | M | V4 | 1h 14' 23'' | 8,15 | 2 |
162 | 249 | BORDES Patricia | TRUCC | F | SE | 1h 15' 6'' | 8,07 | 13 |
163 | 220 | ASENSIO Thierry | auch | M | V1 | 1h 15' 8'' | 8,07 | 32 |
164 | 266 | TOUITOU Claude | Oxygéne 32 | M | V2 | 1h 15' 15'' | 8,05 | 31 |
165 | 256 | PADILLA Patricia | Samatan | F | V1 | 1h 15' 17'' | 8,05 | 29 |
166 | 967 | CANTAYRE Zohra | Cœur et Sport 47 | F | V2 | 1h 15' 46'' | 8,00 | 9 |
167 | 270 | GEORG Albane | F | V2 | 1h 15' 47'' | 8,00 | 10 | |
168 | 951 | COSTA Marie | Cœur et Sport 47 | F | V2 | 1h 15' 47'' | 8,00 | 11 |
169 | 952 | GUIBERT Patricia | Cœur et Sport 47 | F | V2 | 1h 15' 47'' | 8,00 | 12 |
170 | 269 | GEORG Gilles | M | V2 | 1h 15' 48'' | 7,99 | 32 | |
171 | 206 | CHARPIN Bénédicte | Caussens | F | V1 | 1h 15' 55'' | 7,98 | 30 |
172 | 207 | BERGERON Annick | Bonas | F | V1 | 1h 15' 56'' | 7,98 | 31 |
173 | 114 | CANONGE Josette | Roquebrune | F | V2 | 1h 16' 10'' | 7,96 | 13 |
174 | 398 | PRIM-THOMAS Anne Laure | Auch | F | SE | 1h 16' 20'' | 7,94 | 14 |
175 | 232 | BUTTNER Jean | Vic Fezensac | M | V4 | 1h 16' 33'' | 7,92 | 3 |
176 | 230 | GELAS Incarnation | A.C.F.C.G.A. | F | V2 | 1h 16' 39'' | 7,91 | 14 |
177 | 208 | AUPIED Michèle | Villeneuve de Rivière | F | V1 | 1h 17' 4'' | 7,86 | 32 |
178 | 972 | CHASSAIGNE Stéphanie | T.P.T. | F | SE | 1h 17' 12'' | 7,85 | 15 |
179 | 957 | GILLEREAU Philippe | Mondonville | M | SE | 1h 17' 19'' | 7,84 | 34 |
180 | 394 | SOL Christophe | A.C.F.A. | M | V1 | 1h 17' 30'' | 7,82 | 33 |
181 | 994 | KOSTEK Stéphane | Gratentour | M | SE | 1h 17' 56'' | 7,78 | 35 |
182 | 399 | AIROLDI Edith | Auch | F | V1 | 1h 18' 33'' | 7,71 | 33 |
183 | 953 | LEDIOURON René | Cœur et Sport 47 | M | V2 | 1h 20' 28'' | 7,53 | 33 |
184 | 176 | VIGNERES Béatrice | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V2 | 1h 20' 41'' | 7,51 | 15 |
185 | 119 | CASTEX Brigitte | Oxygéne 32 | F | V1 | 1h 21' 19'' | 7,45 | 34 |
186 | 122 | GOURY Catherine | Entente Sportive Toulouse | F | V2 | 1h 21' 20'' | 7,45 | 16 |
187 | 973 | DUCASSE Angelita | Saint Lys | F | SE | 1h 21' 28'' | 7,44 | 16 |
188 | 240 | CABOS Gérard | Auch | M | V3 | 1h 22' 58'' | 7,30 | 7 |
189 | 267 | LECHES Céline | Monferran Savès | F | SE | 1h 23' 43'' | 7,24 | 17 |
190 | 390 | SICARD Evelyne | Cœur et Sport 47 | F | V2 | 1h 24' 3'' | 7,21 | 17 |
191 | 175 | FIORENTINI Françoise | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V2 | 1h 25' 2'' | 7,13 | 18 |
192 | 975 | PIVOST Jacqueline | Villeneuve Tolosane | F | V2 | 1h 26' 14'' | 7,03 | 19 |
193 | 177 | PAGLIANO Caroline | Cornbarrieu | F | SE | 1h 26' 37'' | 7,00 | 18 |
194 | 283 | VALLADON Dominique | C.A.F31 | F | V2 | 1h 26' 41'' | 6,99 | 20 |
195 | 118 | LAIDET Virginie | R.C.A. Aussone | F | V1 | 1h 27' 41'' | 6,91 | 35 |
196 | 277 | BESSAGNET Pierre | Toulouse | M | V2 | 1h 28' 21'' | 6,86 | 34 |
197 | 292 | TANTOLIN Soon | T.R.U.C.C | M | V2 | 1h 29' 16'' | 6,79 | 35 |
198 | 265 | CHABAL Valèrie | Pujaudran | F | V1 | 1h 30' 3'' | 6,73 | 36 |
199 | 239 | FAURY Katia | Toulouse | F | V1 | 1h 38' 23'' | 6,16 | 37 |
200 | 263 | MONTELIMARD Marcelle | Courir à Fontenilles | F | V1 | 1h 38' 38'' | 6,14 | 38 |