PLACE | Nom Prénom | CLUB | SEXE | CAT. | TEMPS | MOY. | PL/Cat |
1 | CRESUT Florent | A.C.A. Auch | M | SE | 41' 56'' | 16,7 | 1 |
2 | BASTELICA Rudi | Avenir Aturin | M | SE | 41' 59'' | 16,7 | 2 |
3 | CASTERMANE David | Avenir Aturin | M | SE | 43' 0'' | 16,3 | 3 |
4 | SOBINSKI Henryk | Intersport | M | V1 | 43' 2'' | 16,3 | 1 |
5 | TECOUERES Ludovic | Team Gamb'adour | M | SE | 43' 14'' | 16,2 | 4 |
6 | SANCEY Laurent | Stade Langonnais Athlétisme | M | V1 | 43' 52'' | 16,0 | 2 |
7 | DUMERGUES Marie Laure | Avenir Aturin | F | SE | 44' 30'' | 15,8 | 1 |
8 | CAZAUX Patrick | Biran | M | SE | 45' 55'' | 15,3 | 5 |
9 | FOURNET Yanik | Eauze | M | SE | 46' 24'' | 15,1 | 6 |
10 | LASSALLE Nicolas | U.C. St Justin | M | SE | 46' 29'' | 15,1 | 7 |
11 | LE FLECH Ghyslain | U.C. St Justin | M | SE | 46' 58'' | 14,9 | 8 |
12 | PAILLAUGUE Rémy Jean | U.C. St Justin | M | SE | 47' 4'' | 14,9 | 1 |
13 | MARTIRENE Sylvain | S.A. Jégun | M | V1 | 47' 5'' | 14,9 | 3 |
14 | NAPORA Jaroslaw | Agen | M | SE | 47' 28'' | 14,8 | 10 |
15 | DESSAILLY Pierre Yves | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 48' 9'' | 14,6 | 4 |
16 | ALEXANDRE Gilles | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 48' 52'' | 14,4 | 5 |
17 | DUPEYRON Damien | Avenir Aturin | M | SE | 49' 4'' | 14,3 | 11 |
18 | GAUJOUS Jean Pierre | Parleboscq | M | V1 | 49' 22'' | 14,2 | 6 |
19 | CLAMENS Jean Marc | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 50' 7'' | 14,0 | 1 |
20 | TRAP Jérémy | Orbessan | M | SE | 50' 11'' | 14,0 | 12 |
21 | LARTIGUE Jean Dominique | Team Gamb'adour | M | V1 | 50' 47'' | 13,8 | 7 |
22 | DUBOUCH Jacky | Rimbez et Baudiets | M | V2 | 50' 53'' | 13,8 | 2 |
23 | BUBUC Laurent | Cravencères | M | V1 | 51' 3'' | 13,8 | 8 |
24 | BESTION Delphine | Pouydraguin | F | V1 | 51' 24'' | 13,7 | 1 |
43 | THURSCH Eric | Lectoure | M | V3 | 51' 29'' | 13,6 | 1 |
25 | HORDILLER Jean Marc | A.C.A. Auch | M | V2 | 52' 3'' | 13,5 | 3 |
26 | SEMEZIES Véronique | Condom Running Loisirs | F | V1 | 52' 47'' | 13,3 | 2 |
27 | TOQUE Vincent | S.A. Jégun | M | SE | 52' 56'' | 13,3 | 13 |
28 | FELIX Florian | Pattatrails | M | SE | 53' 30'' | 13,1 | 14 |
29 | DROUHOT Cédric | Cazaubon | M | SE | 53' 38'' | 13,1 | 15 |
30 | SERY José | Losse | M | SE | 54' 4'' | 13,0 | 16 |
31 | MORANDIN Albert | Lupiac | M | V2 | 54' 38'' | 12,8 | 4 |
32 | BECKER Alain | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 54' 42'' | 12,8 | 9 |
33 | LEBLOND Olivier | Puzau le Plon | M | V1 | 54' 53'' | 12,8 | 10 |
34 | LOUCHEZ Christophe | Barcelonne du G | M | SE | 54' 59'' | 12,8 | 17 |
35 | LOPES Philippe | Pourquoi-Pas? | M | V1 | 55' 3'' | 12,8 | 11 |
36 | DERIN Alain | Larée | M | V2 | 55' 9'' | 12,7 | 5 |
37 | PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 55' 12'' | 12,7 | 6 |
38 | FOURCADE Jean Jacques | Team Gamb'adour | M | V3 | 55' 26'' | 12,7 | 2 |
39 | SUPIOT Franck | Caillavet | M | V1 | 55' 39'' | 12,6 | 12 |
40 | BRANDALISE Anthony | A.C.A. Auch | M | HV1 | 56' 8'' | 12,5 | 1 |
41 | LAPORTE Patrick | Manciet | M | V2 | 56' 21'' | 12,5 | 7 |
42 | CHAVAGNAC Jérémy | Réans | M | SE | 56' 27'' | 12,4 | 18 |
43 | CASTAGNOS Frédéric | Pouydesseaux (40) | M | SE | 56' 28'' | 12,4 | 19 |
44 | DE RYCKE Hélène | Los Astiaus de Meilhan | F | SE | 56' 46'' | 12,4 | 2 |
45 | GRIT Eric | Barbotan les Th | M | V2 | 56' 48'' | 12,4 | 8 |
46 | LACAZE Eric | Transacq | M | V2 | 57' 10'' | 12,3 | 9 |
47 | DEYRIS Coralie | Pattatrails | F | SE | 57' 52'' | 12,1 | 3 |
48 | URTHALER David | Eauze | M | V1 | 57' 54'' | 12,1 | 13 |
49 | BRANDALISE Béatrice | A.C.A. Auch | F | V1 | 57' 58'' | 12,1 | 3 |
50 | DUBOS Guy | Gabarret | M | V3 | 58' 9'' | 12,1 | 3 |
51 | GAUTHIER Fabrice | Barbotan les Th | M | SE | 58' 16'' | 12,0 | 20 |
52 | SAUTIRAN Cyril | Cazaubon | M | SE | 58' 25'' | 12,0 | 21 |
53 | BOTTAIS Régis | Caudrot (33) | M | V3 | 58' 53'' | 11,9 | 4 |
54 | DE WILDE Louis | Cazaubon | M | SE | 59' 35'' | 11,8 | 22 |
55 | BEGUE Stéphane | Pouydesseaux (40) | M | V1 | 1h 0' 28'' | 11,6 | 14 |
56 | HENRICH Nathalie | Avenir Aturin | F | V1 | 1h 0' 36'' | 11,6 | 4 |
57 | DESPOUYS Jean Luc | Pouydesseaux (40) | M | V2 | 1h 0' 53'' | 11,5 | 10 |
58 | ARRIVETS Josiane | A.C.A. Auch | F | V2 | 1h 2' 12'' | 11,3 | 1 |
59 | ROZES Michel | Pavie | M | V2 | 1h 2' 14'' | 11,3 | 11 |
60 | CARMONA-ALVES Isabelle | Astarac Fond Club | F | V1 | 1h 2' 30'' | 11,2 | 5 |
61 | CAZAUX Nadine | Biran | F | SE | 1h 2' 58'' | 11,1 | 4 |
62 | DASTE Béatrice | S.A. Condom | F | V2 | 1h 4' 4'' | 11,0 | 2 |
63 | GAUJOUS Florence | Parleboscq | F | V1 | 1h 4' 5'' | 11,0 | 6 |
64 | PERES Bernard | Vic-Fezensac | M | V3 | 1h 4' 57'' | 10,8 | 5 |
65 | CUVELLIER Alexandra | Perchède | F | V1 | 1h 5' 34'' | 10,7 | 7 |
66 | MARTINEZ Lourdes | Panjas | F | V1 | 1h 6' 23'' | 10,6 | 8 |
67 | TEULLIER Charles | Aire sur Adour | M | V4 | 1h 6' 31'' | 10,6 | 1 |
68 | FAUBEC Jérôme | Jegun | M | V1 | 1h 7' 19'' | 10,4 | 15 |
69 | GONZALEZ Christophe | Jégun | M | SE | 1h 7' 20'' | 10,4 | 23 |
70 | MOUCHET Fabrice | Gabarret | M | V1 | 1h 11' 39'' | 9,8 | 16 |
NP | DESPCAT Hervé | Estang | M | V1 |