PLACE | NOM Prénom | CLUB | SEXE | CAT. | TEMPS | MOY. | PL/Cat |
1 | BASTELICA Rudi | Avenir Aturin | M | SE | 37' 56'' | 15,8 | 1 |
2 | BEN SAAD Nadir | Auch Triathlon | M | SE | 38' 9'' | 15,7 | 2 |
3 | CRESUT Florent | A.C.A. Auch | M | SE | 38' 45'' | 15,5 | 3 |
4 | SOBINSKI Henryk | Intersport | M | V1 | 40' 44'' | 14,7 | 1 |
5 | FOURNET Yanik | Eauze | M | SE | 41' 22'' | 14,5 | 4 |
6 | FOURNET Rémy | Auch Triathlon | M | SE | 41' 28'' | 14,5 | 5 |
7 | DUMERGUES Marie Laure | Avenir Aturin | F | SE | 41' 35'' | 14,4 | 1 |
8 | PINNA Nawal | Satuc | F | SE | 42' 12'' | 14,2 | 2 |
9 | CAMPRUBI Didier | Toulouse | M | V2 | 42' 41'' | 14,1 | 1 |
10 | ZOUIN Jean Benoît | A.C.A. Auch | M | SE | 42' 47'' | 14,0 | 6 |
11 | BROYER Philippe | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 43' 7'' | 13,9 | 2 |
12 | CHABAL Eric | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V1 | 43' 20'' | 13,8 | 3 |
13 | ARGOIN Vincent | Condom Running Loisir | M | V1 | 43' 25'' | 13,8 | 4 |
14 | DUPOUY Bastien | Mirande | M | SE | 44' 34'' | 13,5 | 7 |
15 | YOUSFI Hassan | Auch Triathlon | M | V2 | 44' 41'' | 13,4 | 2 |
16 | MARTIRENE Sylvain | S.A. Jegun | M | V1 | 44' 45'' | 13,4 | 5 |
17 | HEUET Thierry | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 44' 56'' | 13,4 | 6 |
18 | PEARMAN Nick | Airbus Running | M | V1 | 45' 11'' | 13,3 | 7 |
19 | LECHES Guillaume | Monferan Saves | M | SE | 45' 56'' | 13,1 | 8 |
20 | FOURMENT Philippe | Pavie Trail | M | V1 | 46' 41'' | 12,9 | 8 |
21 | DESSAILLY Pierre Yves | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 46' 53'' | 12,8 | 9 |
22 | VERGE Alain | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 46' 57'' | 12,8 | 3 |
23 | FERNANDEZ Jérôme | Terraube | M | V1 | 47' 36'' | 12,6 | 10 |
24 | TRAP Jérémy | Orbessan | M | SE | 47' 56'' | 12,5 | 9 |
25 | THURSCH Eric | Oxygène 32 | M | V3 | 48' 16'' | 12,4 | 1 |
26 | TERRINHA Marjorie | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | SE | 48' 21'' | 12,4 | 3 |
27 | ZAN Bi GlaÏ | Vive la Bretagne libre | M | V1 | 48' 37'' | 12,3 | 11 |
28 | MASSON Loïc | Air-France | M | V2 | 48' 58'' | 12,3 | 4 |
29 | LECONTE Thierry | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 49' 2'' | 12,2 | 12 |
30 | DUBUC Laurent | Cravencères | M | V1 | 49' 15'' | 12,2 | 13 |
31 | HORDILLER Jean Marc | A.C.A. Auch | M | V2 | 49' 22'' | 12,2 | 5 |
32 | SEMEZIES Véronique | Condom Running Loisir | F | V1 | 49' 35'' | 12,1 | 1 |
33 | LAGLEIZE Michel | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 49' 59'' | 12,0 | 6 |
34 | FELIX Florian | Pattatrails | M | SE | 50' 15'' | 11,9 | 10 |
35 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | Aucamville | M | V3 | 50' 21'' | 11,9 | 2 |
36 | DELANGE Benjamin | Tournefeuille | M | SE | 50' 23'' | 11,9 | 11 |
37 | HUPIN Frédéric | Maignaut Tauzia | M | SE | 50' 25'' | 11,9 | 12 |
38 | PESQUIDOUX Jacques | A.C.A. Auch | M | V3 | 50' 26'' | 11,9 | 3 |
39 | GELAS Roger | A.C.F. CGA | M | V2 | 51' 11'' | 11,7 | 7 |
40 | DASSIEU Michel | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 51' 17'' | 11,7 | 8 |
41 | MANTOVANI Bernard | U.S. Saigny | M | V1 | 51' 40'' | 11,6 | 14 |
42 | JAUBERT Christian | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V3 | 51' 46'' | 11,6 | 4 |
43 | WOJCIK Georges | Astarac Fond Club | M | V1 | 51' 56'' | 11,6 | 15 |
44 | HEINRICH Océane | Avenir Aturin | F | CA | 52' 7'' | 11,5 | 1 |
45 | STOURBE Steven | Villefranche de Rouergue | M | JU | 52' 15'' | 11,5 | 1 |
46 | LAPART Cathy | Simorre | F | V1 | 52' 21'' | 11,5 | 2 |
47 | CASES Christelle | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 52' 38'' | 11,4 | 3 |
48 | DEYRIS Coralie | Pattatrails | F | SE | 52' 39'' | 11,4 | 4 |
49 | PASQUALINE Christophe | Gimont | M | SE | 52' 40'' | 11,4 | 13 |
50 | PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 53' 1'' | 11,3 | 9 |
51 | LIBAROS Patrick | Auch | M | SE | 53' 5'' | 11,3 | 14 |
52 | CARCHON Séverine | Simorre | F | V1 | 53' 23'' | 11,2 | 4 |
53 | HALBAUT Laurent | Foulée Gimontoise | M | SE | 53' 50'' | 11,1 | 15 |
54 | DIDEROT Brigitte | Toulouse | F | V1 | 54' 33'' | 11,0 | 5 |
55 | GASVERDE Franck | Oxygène 32 | M | V1 | 54' 35'' | 11,0 | 16 |
56 | LARROQUE Sandrine | C.A.T. | F | V1 | 55' 16'' | 10,9 | 6 |
57 | BLANCAFORT Claude | Oxygène 32 | M | V3 | 55' 17'' | 10,9 | 5 |
58 | HEINRICH Nathalie | Avenir Aturin | F | V1 | 55' 45'' | 10,8 | 7 |
59 | SOULA Romain | Fontenilles | M | SE | 55' 46'' | 10,8 | 16 |
60 | PEARMAN Julie | Airbus | F | V2 | 55' 48'' | 10,8 | 1 |
61 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | Peloton de l'Amitié | F | V2 | 56' 3'' | 10,7 | 2 |
62 | LAFFORGUE Yannick | Dubaï | M | SE | 56' 24'' | 10,6 | 17 |
63 | REY Olivier | Courir à Fontenilles | M | V1 | 57' 10'' | 10,5 | 17 |
64 | SARREBOUBEE Anne | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V1 | 57' 15'' | 10,5 | 8 |
65 | AÏNETO Didier | Toulouse Invalide Club | MH | V1 | 57' 16'' | 10,5 | 1 |
66 | VILON Stéphanie | Oxygène 32 | F | SE | 57' 25'' | 10,4 | 5 |
67 | MULE Franck | Tirent Pontejac | M | JU | 57' 43'' | 10,4 | 2 |
68 | MEVEL-BIDAUX Ludovic | Astarac Fond Club | M | V3 | 57' 58'' | 10,4 | 6 |
69 | BAQUE Thierry | Lahas | M | V2 | 58' 5'' | 10,3 | 10 |
70 | MONFRAIX Jean | Léguevin | M | V2 | 58' 22'' | 10,3 | 11 |
71 | JAGO Cathy | Pibrac | F | V2 | 1h 0' 4'' | 10,0 | 3 |
72 | BOSC Christelle | Sérignac | F | SE | 1h 0' 26'' | 9,9 | 6 |
73 | LOUVET Daniel | Samatan | M | V3 | 1h 0' 30'' | 9,9 | 7 |
74 | CARMONA-ALVES Isabelle | Astarac Fond Club | F | V1 | 1h 0' 39'' | 9,9 | 9 |
75 | RODRIGUEZ Francis | Cadours | M | V2 | 1h 0' 55'' | 9,8 | 12 |
76 | PERES Bernard | Vic Fezensac | M | V3 | 1h 1' 33'' | 9,7 | 8 |
77 | VILON Noé | Oxygène 32 | M | V3 | 1h 4' 2'' | 9,4 | 9 |
78 | BROCA Philippe | Auch | M | V2 | 1h 4' 4'' | 9,4 | 13 |
79 | AFONSO Jean Pierre | #REF ! | M | SE | 1h 4' 46'' | 9,3 | 18 |
80 | MEVEL Nathalie | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V1 | 1h 4' 54'' | 9,2 | 10 |
81 | CONCEICAO Séverine | Castin | F | SE | 1h 5' 25'' | 9,2 | 7 |
82 | ACERBIS Emmanuel | Pattatrails | M | V1 | 1h 5' 26'' | 9,2 | 18 |
83 | DEYRIS Frédéric | Pattatrails | M | SE | 1h 5' 26'' | 9,2 | 19 |
84 | SAJAS Johana | Gimont | F | SE | 1h 5' 54'' | 9,1 | 8 |
85 | SAJAS Jean Michel | Montadet | M | V1 | 1h 5' 55'' | 9,1 | 19 |
86 | CASTEX Brigitte | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 1h 5' 57'' | 9,1 | 4 |
87 | DEYRIS Pauline | Pattatrails | F | ES | 1h 6' 58'' | 9,0 | 1 |
88 | DEYRIS Hervé | Pattatrails | M | V1 | 1h 7' 0'' | 9,0 | 20 |
89 | BARDOT Micheline | Samatan | F | V3 | 1h 7' 2'' | 9,0 | 1 |
90 | BUTTNER Jean | Vic Fezensac | M | V4 | 1h 8' 20'' | 8,8 | 1 |
91 | SCATTOLON David | Aurimont | M | V1 | 1h 11' 39'' | 8,4 | 21 |
92 | AIROLDI Jacques | Auch | M | V4 | 1h 12' 12'' | 8,3 | 2 |
93 | LASSERRE Fernand | Stado Tarbes | M | V3 | 1h 12' 25'' | 8,3 | 10 |
94 | ANDREO Jean Michel | Lombez | M | V3 | 1h 12' 31'' | 8,3 | 11 |
95 | VILON Nicole | Pavie | F | V2 | 1h 17' 15'' | 7,8 | 5 |
96 | DUCOS Christian | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 1h 17' 16'' | 7,8 | 14 |