PLACE | Nom Prémon | CLUB | SEXE | CAT. | TEMPS | MOY. | PL/Cat |
1 | HUET Jimmy | Duffort | M | SE | 45' 38'' | 13,8 | 1 |
2 | ARTIGAU David | SATUC | M | SE | 46' 5'' | 13,7 | 2 |
3 | AMBLARO Benjamin | St Lys | M | SE | 46' 27'' | 13,6 | 3 |
4 | DARAS Laurent | Mont de Marrast | M | SE | 46' 43'' | 13,5 | 4 |
5 | NOUGAYREDE Patrick | La Brouilh | M | V1 | 47' 30'' | 13,3 | 1 |
6 | RIBAUT Cyril | Pujaudran | M | SE | 47' 35'' | 13,2 | 5 |
7 | ARGOIN Vincent | Condom Running Loisir | M | V1 | 47' 55'' | 13,1 | 2 |
8 | COURNET Rémi | Crastes | M | SE | 48' 31'' | 13,0 | 6 |
9 | DUPOUY Bastien | Mirande | M | SE | 49' 7'' | 12,8 | 7 |
10 | PRUNIER Ghislain | Toulouse | M | V1 | 49' 29'' | 12,7 | 3 |
11 | LACAPERE Romain | Lectoure | M | JU | 50' 4'' | 12,6 | 1 |
12 | LORIOT Arnaud | Agen | M | SE | 50' 10'' | 12,6 | 8 |
13 | GIAVARINI Louis | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 50' 25'' | 12,5 | 1 |
14 | TENAT Adrien | Décathlon Auch | M | JU | 50' 53'' | 12,4 | 2 |
15 | SANS Frédéric | Larazet | M | V1 | 51' 3'' | 12,3 | 4 |
16 | VERGE Alain | Oxygène 32 | M | V2 | 51' 8'' | 12,3 | 2 |
17 | LECHES Guillaume | Monferran Saves | M | SE | 51' 44'' | 12,2 | 9 |
18 | FURCATTE David | Montegut | M | V1 | 52' 17'' | 12,0 | 5 |
19 | TRAP Jérémy | Orbessan | M | SE | 52' 19'' | 12,0 | 10 |
20 | CLAMENS Jean Marc | Astarac Fond Club | M | V2 | 53' 1'' | 11,9 | 3 |
21 | BERARD Thomas | Nogent (33) | M | ES | 54' 40'' | 11,5 | 1 |
22 | JACQUET Philippe | Valence d'Agen | M | V1 | 56' 32'' | 11,1 | 6 |
23 | LECHES Fabien | Monferran Saves | M | SE | 56' 38'' | 11,1 | 11 |
24 | RIVIERE Yann | Gimont | M | SE | 56' 48'' | 11,1 | 12 |
25 | BASTELICA Rudi | Avenir Aturain | M | SE | 57' 2'' | 11,0 | 13 |
26 | BERTRAND Thibaut | Asparren Urtxintxak | M | SE | 57' 4'' | 11,0 | 14 |
27 | ROUX Sébastien | Beaumont | M | SE | 57' 25'' | 11,0 | 15 |
28 | YVERNES Yann | Labéjan | M | SE | 57' 37'' | 10,9 | 16 |
29 | NOSSENT Nicolas | Toulouse | M | SE | 57' 52'' | 10,9 | 17 |
30 | BECKER Alain | A.C.A. Auch | M | V1 | 57' 59'' | 10,9 | 7 |
31 | ARIAS PALOMARES Luis Carlos | Fleurance | M | SE | 58' 32'' | 10,8 | 18 |
32 | DESPIAU Alain | Foulée Gimontoise | M | V2 | 58' 50'' | 10,7 | 4 |
33 | GUIRAUD Sébastien | Larazet | M | SE | 58' 57'' | 10,7 | 19 |
34 | LOUBET François | Tournecoupe | M | SE | 58' 57'' | 10,7 | 20 |
35 | ADUEILLE David | Marignac | M | SE | 59' 2'' | 10,7 | 21 |
36 | DUS Alain | Monfort | M | V1 | 59' 9'' | 10,7 | 8 |
37 | ABADIE Philippe | Agen | M | V1 | 59' 10'' | 10,6 | 9 |
38 | SENGLAT Bernard | T.I.S. | M | V2 | 59' 11'' | 10,6 | 5 |
39 | LAPORTE Alain | Toulouse | M | V1 | 59' 13'' | 10,6 | 10 |
40 | DEYRIS Coralie | Masseube | F | SE | 59' 19'' | 10,6 | 1 |
41 | PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain | M | V2 | 59' 44'' | 10,5 | 6 |
42 | BOURNAT Isabelle | Mauvezin | F | SE | 59' 58'' | 10,5 | 2 |
43 | ESQUERRE Thomas | Toulouse | M | SE | 1h 0' 1'' | 10,5 | 22 |
44 | LABORDE Lionel | R.S.M. | M | V1 | 1h 0' 18'' | 10,4 | 11 |
45 | MAGRI Lionel | Escornebeouf Running | M | SE | 1h 0' 24'' | 10,4 | 23 |
46 | DARIES Martine | Oxygène 32 | F | V1 | 1h 1' 6'' | 10,3 | 1 |
47 | SAYOU Mathieu | Laloc (47) | M | SE | 1h 1' 7'' | 10,3 | 24 |
48 | BARNABOT Thierry | Lectoure | M | V2 | 1h 1' 19'' | 10,3 | 7 |
49 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | Le Peloton de l'Amitié | F | V2 | 1h 1' 21'' | 10,3 | 1 |
50 | CANTAN Philippe | Condom Running Loisir | M | V2 | 1h 1' 24'' | 10,3 | 8 |
51 | FERNANDEZ Jérôme | Terraube | M | V1 | 1h 1' 43'' | 10,2 | 12 |
52 | BARBET Léonard | Astarac Fond Club | M | SE | 1h 1' 47'' | 10,2 | 25 |
53 | ARRIVETS Josiane | A.C.A. Auch | F | V2 | 1h 1' 55'' | 10,2 | 2 |
54 | DAUX Michel | Pessoulens | M | V3 | 1h 2' 16'' | 10,1 | 1 |
55 | FELIX Florian | Pattatrails | M | SE | 1h 2' 28'' | 10,1 | 26 |
56 | LESTINGOY André | Montauban | M | SE | 1h 2' 30'' | 10,1 | 27 |
57 | DANY Xavier | E.S.C.S. | M | V1 | 1h 3' 12'' | 10,0 | 13 |
58 | BOLZONELLA Daniel | St Clar | M | V2 | 1h 3' 36'' | 9,9 | 9 |
59 | OLIVENCIA Paul | Soiguede | M | V2 | 1h 3' 37'' | 9,9 | 10 |
60 | PLANGNARD Sophie | Espallion | M | SE | 1h 3' 39'' | 9,9 | 28 |
61 | HEINRICH Nathalie | Avenir Aturain | F | V1 | 1h 3' 40'' | 9,9 | 2 |
62 | SABAROS Pierre Marc | St Clar | M | SE | 1h 3' 50'' | 9,9 | 29 |
63 | SIMON Julien | Lectoure | M | V1 | 1h 4' 4'' | 9,8 | 14 |
64 | CAZAUX Nadine | Biran | F | SE | 1h 4' 9'' | 9,8 | 3 |
65 | BARBASTE Christophe | Mauvezin | M | SE | 1h 4' 32'' | 9,8 | 30 |
66 | PLAUD Luce | Pessan | F | V1 | 1h 4' 35'' | 9,8 | 3 |
67 | BAQUE Thierry | Lahas | M | V2 | 1h 5' 3'' | 9,7 | 11 |
68 | WENCKER Joan | Faudoas | M | V1 | 1h 5' 42'' | 9,6 | 15 |
69 | GUILOT Olivier | Beaumont | M | SE | 1h 5' 43'' | 9,6 | 31 |
70 | CANTAN Elisabeth | Condom Running Loisir | F | V1 | 1h 7' 43'' | 9,3 | 4 |
71 | PERES Bernard | Vic Fezensac | M | V3 | 1h 7' 51'' | 9,3 | 2 |
72 | BRISBART Thierry | Avezan | M | V1 | 1h 8' 43'' | 9,2 | 16 |
73 | LARRIBEAU Thierry | St Clar | M | V1 | 1h 9' 13'' | 9,1 | 17 |
74 | PIETERS Sébastien | Casteron | M | SE | 1h 9' 14'' | 9,1 | 32 |
75 | PONSAU Valérie | Condom Running Loisir | F | V1 | 1h 9' 15'' | 9,1 | 5 |
76 | OULLE Alexandre | Touget | M | SE | 1h 9' 21'' | 9,1 | 33 |
77 | CASTEX Brigitte | Oxygène 32 | F | V2 | 1h 9' 38'' | 9,0 | 3 |
78 | GONZAGA Lydie | Les Iréductibles Bipèdes | F | V1 | 1h 9' 39'' | 9,0 | 6 |
79 | LEAL Corinne | Leran (09) | F | V2 | 1h 10' 2'' | 9,0 | 4 |
80 | TOUHE Françoise | Condom Running Loisir | F | V2 | 1h 10' 24'' | 8,9 | 5 |
81 | BEGUE Philippe | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 10' 30'' | 8,9 | 18 |
82 | SABATIER Pierre Jean | Pessan | M | V1 | 1h 11' 43'' | 8,8 | 19 |
83 | BISCAINO Xavier | Montestruc sur Gers | M | SE | 1h 12' 36'' | 8,7 | 34 |
84 | ANDREO Jean Michel | Lombez | M | V3 | 1h 13' 43'' | 8,5 | 3 |
85 | BROUSTE Antoine | Montégut | M | V1 | 1h 13' 57'' | 8,5 | 20 |
86 | PAULEAU Eric | Auch | M | V1 | 1h 13' 58'' | 8,5 | 21 |
87 | LAFFORGUE Jean Philippe | Céran | M | V1 | 1h 13' 59'' | 8,5 | 22 |
88 | FERRER Jean Christophe | Les Roues Pettes | M | SE | 1h 15' 23'' | 8,4 | 35 |
89 | POTENZA Salvator | Oxygène 32 | M | V4 | 1h 15' 44'' | 8,3 | 1 |
90 | FIORENTINI Françoise | Splach Isle Jourdain | F | V3 | 1h 16' 16'' | 8,3 | 1 |
91 | CORDIER Stéphanie | Toulouse | F | SE | 1h 16' 18'' | 8,3 | 4 |
92 | VILLADIEU Francis | St Clar | M | V2 | 1h 16' 29'' | 8,2 | 12 |
93 | ESTEVE Cédric | Lectoure | M | SE | 1h 16' 41'' | 8,2 | 36 |
94 | RODRIGUEZ Sophie | toulouse | F | SE | 1h 19' 20'' | 7,9 | 5 |
95 | GUIRAUD Lisa | Larazet | F | SE | 1h 20' 20'' | 7,8 | 6 |
96 | DANIEL Guwdoline | Toulouse | F | SE | 1h 20' 29'' | 7,8 | 7 |
97 | AIROLDI Jacques | Auch | M | V4 | 1h 25' 14'' | 7,4 | 2 |
98 | TABICH Réné | Fleurance | M | V3 | 1h 27' 4'' | 7,2 | 4 |