Le 22 août 2010
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | SEXE | TEMPS | CLUB | CAT. | PL/Cat |
1 | TECOUERES Ludovic | M | 55' 11'' | Plaisance C I S | SE | 1 |
2 | SOBINSKI Henryk | M | 55' 16'' | Auch Intersport | V1 | 1 |
3 | SAIZ Joseph | M | 55' 20'' | Ua Lourdes | V2 | 1 |
4 | BREUIL Emmanuel | M | 57' 50'' | Pavie | V1 | 2 |
5 | BROYER Philippe | M | 58' 13'' | SE | 2 | |
6 | GAILLARD Pascal | M | 58' 34'' | Mouchan | V1 | 3 |
7 | FAVERY Jérôme | M | 58' 54'' | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 4 |
8 | CAMPRUBI Didier | M | 59' 10'' | Toulouse | V2 | 2 |
9 | LATOUR Jean Claude | M | 1h 0' 44'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 5 |
10 | FERNAN Michel | M | 1h 1' 34'' | Auch | V2 | 3 |
11 | RANÇON Pierre | M | 1h 1' 46'' | Saint André | V1 | 6 |
12 | GUY Nicolas | M | 1h 2' 30'' | Auch | CA | 1 |
13 | SABARDEIL Stéphane | M | 1h 2' 37'' | Ac Auch | SE | 3 |
14 | LABORDE Patrick | M | 1h 2' 38'' | Orbessan | SE | 4 |
15 | TOQUE Vincent | M | 1h 3' 36'' | Jegun | SE | 5 |
16 | RIANT Cédric | M | 1h 3' 47'' | Jegun | SE | 6 |
17 | HEUET Thierry | M | 1h 4' 0'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 7 |
18 | NOGAROTTO Patrice | M | 1h 4' 28'' | Ac Auch | SE | 7 |
19 | CABOS Cécile | F | 1h 4' 49'' | Haguenau | SE | 1 |
20 | DUBUC Laurent | M | 1h 5' 3'' | Cravencères | V1 | 8 |
21 | HORDILLER Jean Marc | M | 1h 5' 24'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 9 |
22 | LESSMANN Laurent | M | 1h 7' 20'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 10 |
23 | ROBINET Jean François | M | 1h 7' 20'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 11 |
24 | LASSAVE Pierre | M | 1h 7' 22'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 4 |
25 | RIGOULET Jean Luc | M | 1h 7' 27'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 12 |
26 | JAUBERT | M | 1h 7' 28'' | Isle Jourdain Splach | V3 | 1 |
27 | DELOM Bernard | M | 1h 8' 19'' | Astarac Fond Club | V2 | 5 |
28 | PRUNIER Florent | M | 1h 8' 20'' | Leboulin | SE | 8 |
29 | ADER Robert | M | 1h 8' 41'' | Tarbes U A T | V2 | 6 |
30 | CAMPI Fréderic | M | 1h 8' 45'' | Auch | V1 | 13 |
31 | ROBIN Guy | M | 1h 8' 49'' | Morlaas | V2 | 7 |
32 | UFFERTE Philippe | M | 1h 8' 54'' | Gimont Fouléé | V2 | 8 |
33 | DESPIAU Alain | M | 1h 8' 55'' | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 14 |
34 | CHAMPION Charles | M | 1h 9' 23'' | Colomiers | V2 | 9 |
35 | GARAUD Jean Pierre | M | 1h 9' 34'' | Plaisance | V2 | 10 |
36 | PESQUIDOUX Jacques | M | 1h 9' 40'' | Pavie | V3 | 2 |
37 | GUILHEMBET Martine | F | 1h 9' 46'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 1 |
38 | VILON Noé | M | 1h 10' 35'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 11 |
39 | LAPART Cathy | F | 1h 11' 6'' | Oxygène 32 | SE | 2 |
40 | PIPET Jean | M | 1h 11' 6'' | Mirande A F C | V3 | 3 |
41 | RODRIGUEZ Francis | M | 1h 12' 35'' | Cadours | V2 | 12 |
42 | MERCIER Pascal | M | 1h 13' 17'' | Preignan | V2 | 13 |
43 | GAILLARD France May | F | 1h 13' 25'' | Mouchan | V1 | 1 |
44 | NEVEU Georges | M | 1h 13' 54'' | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 15 |
45 | SABARDEIL Christine | F | 1h 14' 8'' | Cahors A | SE | 3 |
46 | CARRADE Thierry | M | 1h 14' 32'' | Cologne | V1 | 16 |
47 | SCHWEISGUTH Jean Pierre | M | 1h 14' 52'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 14 |
48 | MOURA Grégory | M | 1h 15' 1'' | Toulouse | SE | 9 |
49 | CAMPI Joël | M | 1h 15' 5'' | Auch | V1 | 17 |
50 | BAX Hervé | M | 1h 15' 19'' | Auch | V2 | 15 |
51 | VALENTIN Serge | M | 1h 16' 7'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 16 |
52 | CAZES Denis | M | 1h 16' 16'' | Oxygène 32 | V3 | 4 |
53 | BAQUE Jean Pierre | M | 1h 17' 6'' | Ac Auch | V2 | 17 |
54 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | M | 1h 17' 10'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 18 |
55 | FAGEGALTIER Sébastien | M | 1h 17' 11'' | Vic Fezensac | SE | 10 |
56 | DOUAT Francis | M | 1h 18' 34'' | Astarac Fond Club | V3 | 5 |
57 | LESCOS Patrick | M | 1h 18' 56'' | Peleton De L Amitié | V1 | 18 |
58 | ZARO Audrey | F | 1h 18' 58'' | Etoiles Du 8ème | SE | 4 |
59 | FLEURIER Sylvie | F | 1h 19' 21'' | Fleurance | V1 | 2 |
60 | BOREK Jean Marc | M | 1h 19' 23'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 19 |
61 | CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane | M | 1h 19' 36'' | Ac Auch | V1 | 20 |
62 | RIGAL Elisabeth | F | 1h 19' 37'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 2 |
63 | MICHNIEZECK Ginette | F | 1h 19' 37'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 3 |
64 | BAURES Michel | M | 1h 19' 38'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 19 |
65 | DADOUN Roger | M | 1h 20' 8'' | Auch | V2 | 20 |
66 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | F | 1h 20' 22'' | Marsolan | V1 | 3 |
67 | PICARD Gilles | M | 1h 20' 42'' | Isle Jourdain Splach | V2 | 21 |
68 | COTTO Serge | M | 1h 21' 58'' | Asc Bnp Paribas Paris | V2 | 22 |
69 | AINETO Didier | M | 1h 21' 59'' | Fonsorbes Handi | V1 | 21 |
70 | GAYRAUD Bernard | M | 1h 22' 54'' | Fleurance | V2 | 23 |
71 | DEBOFFE William | M | 1h 23' 30'' | S D I S 59 | SE | 11 |
72 | BERTRAND Patricia | F | 1h 24' 15'' | A C F A | V2 | 4 |
73 | MAISONGROSSE Odette | F | 1h 24' 33'' | Ua Tarbes-stado* | V4 | 1 |
74 | SOUARD Jean Claude | M | 1h 255' 47'' | Lasseran | V1 | 22 |
75 | TARTANAC Serge | M | 1h 27' 6'' | Fleurance | V3 | 6 |
76 | SEMONT Aline | F | 1h 29' 1'' | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 5 |
77 | VAN LAARHOVEN Patricia | F | 1h 32' 37'' | Aurimont | SE | 5 |
78 | AIROLDI Jacques | M | 1h 35' 15'' | Auch | V4 | 1 |
79 | RAKOTONDRHAJA Evelyne | F | 1h 38' 25'' | Leboulin | V1 | 4 |
80 | IBANEZ Roger Yvan | M | 1h 41' 42'' | Auch A C A | V4 | 2 |
81 | TARTANAC Jacqueline | F | 1h 41' 57'' | Fleurance | V2 | 6 |
82 | DJELAOUI Brigitte | F | 1h 41' 57'' | Auch | V1 | 5 |
83 | BESSAGNET Maryline | F | 1h 41' 57'' | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 6 |
84 | CABOS Gérard | M | 1h 48' 42'' | Astarac Fond Club | V3 | 7 |
85 | GRAOU Stéphane | M | 2h 3' 30'' | Leboulin | V1 | 23 |