Le 6 juin 2010
PLACE | NOM PRENOM | SEXE | CLUB | CAT. | TEMPS | PL/Cat |
1 | SOBINSKI Henryk | M | Auch Intersport | V1 | 34 min 34 sec | 1 |
2 | TECOUERES Ludovic | M | Plaisance Cis | SE | 34 min 52 sec | 1 |
3 | NADDAM Abdellah | M | Auch | SE | 35 min 39 sec | 2 |
4 | BETUING Jérémy | M | Sa Condom | ES | 36 min 27 sec | 1 |
5 | DESPIAU Alain | M | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 37 min 0 sec | 2 |
6 | LESCURE Jean Christophe | M | Bedechan | SE | 37 min 4 sec | 3 |
7 | LATOUR Jean Claude | M | Ac Auch | V1 | 37 min 13 sec | 3 |
8 | DUBUC Laurent | M | Cravencères | V1 | 38 min 7 sec | 4 |
9 | GUY Nicolas | M | Auch | CA | 38 min 15 sec | 1 |
10 | TOQUE Vincent | M | Jegun | SE | 38 min 29 sec | 4 |
11 | IDE David | M | Mielan Running | V3 | 39 min 4 sec | 1 |
12 | BARIOULET Christophe | M | Montestruc | SE | 39 min 25 sec | 5 |
13 | LENZI Serge | M | Sa Condom | V3 | 39 min 37 sec | 2 |
14 | HORDILLER Jean Marc | M | Auch | V1 | 39 min 46 sec | 5 |
15 | PESQUIDOUX Jacques | M | Pavie | V3 | 40 min 2 sec | 3 |
16 | LEBLOND Bernard | M | Montpellier | V3 | 40 min 8 sec | 4 |
17 | LAFFONT Jean Marc | M | Montestruc | SE | 40 min 15 sec | 6 |
18 | CAMPI Fréderic | M | Auch | V1 | 40 min 57 sec | 6 |
19 | ROUSSILLE David | M | Fleurance | V1 | 41 min 7 sec | 7 |
20 | CORRADI Paul | M | Ac Auch | CA | 41 min 22 sec | 2 |
21 | LAPART Cathy | F | Oxygène 32 | SE | 41 min 48 sec | 1 |
22 | NEVEU Georges | M | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 42 min 5 sec | 8 |
23 | POULLELAOUEN Bernard | M | Fleurance Asf | V1 | 42 min 19 sec | 9 |
24 | GUILHEMBET Martine | F | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 42 min 21 sec | 1 |
25 | LECONTE Thierry | M | Castillon Massas | SE | 42 min 34 sec | 7 |
26 | SAHUGUEDE Bernard | M | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 43 min 7 sec | 1 |
27 | BUSSI Béatrice | F | Lectoure | V1 | 43 min 20 sec | 1 |
28 | POTENZA Salvator | M | Oxygène 32 | V3 | 43 min 21 sec | 5 |
29 | PICARD Gilles | M | Lagarrigue | V2 | 43 min 51 sec | 2 |
30 | RIGOULET Mathieu | M | Ac Auch | CA | 43 min 52 sec | 3 |
31 | BIALIC David | M | Ac Auch | SE | 44 min 29 sec | 8 |
32 | MASSEL Hélène | F | Toulouse | V2 | 44 min 42 sec | 2 |
33 | BONNEFOUS Bernard | M | Castelsarrazin | V2 | 44 min 43 sec | 3 |
34 | RIQUET Lilian | M | Oxygène 32 | V2 | 45 min 8 sec | 4 |
35 | DUR Corinne | F | Ac Auch | V1 | 45 min 12 sec | 2 |
36 | HADJALI Laurent | M | Galan | V3 | 45 min 16 sec | 6 |
37 | NATURI Jean Marc | M | Montestruc | V1 | 45 min 47 sec | 10 |
38 | MUSLEWSKI Gérard | M | Valence D'agen | V2 | 46 min 37 sec | 5 |
39 | PELLEGATTA Jean Michel | M | Fleurance Asf | SE | 46 min 54 sec | 9 |
40 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | F | Marsolan | V1 | 46 min 59 sec | 3 |
41 | THEVENIN Nicolas | M | Bonas | V1 | 48 min 3 sec | 11 |
42 | BLANCAFORT Claude | M | Auch | V2 | 48 min 42 sec | 6 |
43 | FAVERY Philippe | M | Talence | V2 | 48 min 43 sec | 7 |
44 | TERRAL Bruno | M | Condom | V2 | 48 min 57 sec | 8 |
45 | BIANE Jean Paul | M | Pavie | V1 | 49 min 11 sec | 12 |
46 | BAYLE Véronique | F | Auch | V1 | 49 min 31 sec | 4 |
47 | FLEVRIER Sylvie | F | Fleurance. | V1 | 49 min 48 sec | 5 |
48 | BROCA Philippe | M | Auch | V2 | 49 min 52 sec | 9 |
49 | VITALI Gérard | M | Preignan | V2 | 50 min 17 sec | 10 |
50 | CLAVAUD Dominique | F | Auch | V1 | 50 min 41 sec | 6 |
51 | BUTTNER Jean | M | Montestruc | V4 | 51 min 3 sec | 1 |
52 | GAYRAUD Bernard | M | Fleurance | V2 | 51 min 11 sec | 11 |
53 | SEMONT Aline | F | Samatan | V2 | 51 min 11 sec | 3 |
54 | DUSSAUT Geneviève | F | Condom | V2 | 51 min 33 sec | 4 |
55 | DURAND Alain | M | Condom | V1 | 51 min 44 sec | 13 |
56 | GAYRAUD Florian | M | Fleurance | SE | 51 min 57 sec | 10 |
57 | IBANEZ Roger Yvan | M | Auch | V4 | 54 min 57 sec | 2 |
58 | PANAROTTO Muriel | F | Fleuarnce | V1 | 55 min 9 sec | 7 |
59 | DEPRLY Patricia | F | Fleurance | SE | 55 min 32 sec | 2 |
60 | PELLEGATTA Nadia | F | Fleuarnce | SE | 55 min 33 sec | 3 |
61 | PABICH René | M | Fleurance | V3 | 57 min 45 sec | 7 |
62 | PELTIER Alexandra | F | Gdarmerie | SE | 57 min 52 sec | 4 |
63 | TARTANAC Jacqueline | F | Fleurance | V2 | 58 min 4 sec | 5 |
64 | BESSAGNET Maryline | F | Oxygène 32 | V1 | 58 min 10 sec | 8 |
65 | GAYRAUD Sabine | F | Fleurance | V1 | 58 min 20 sec | 9 |
66 | GAYRAUD Philippe | M | Fleurance | V2 | 58 min 22 sec | 12 |
67 | PARKER Roy | M | Simorre | V4 | 1 h 14 min 58 sec | 3 |