Le 12 septembre
Classement
|
Nom Prénom | Club ou association |
Sexe
|
Cat.
|
Temps
|
1
|
DUHAMEL Julien | Avenir aturin |
M
|
SE
|
35' 49''
|
2
|
BASTELICA Rudi | Verlus Avenir Aturin |
M
|
SE
|
35' 52''
|
3
|
SOBINSKY Henrik | Intersport Auch |
M
|
V1
|
37' 03''
|
4
|
TEIXEIRA Patrick | A.C.A. Auch |
M
|
V2
|
38' 41''
|
5
|
BOYES John | St Laurent de Neste A.C.M. |
M
|
V2
|
38' 47''
|
6
|
LESSMANN Laurent | Astarac Fond Club |
M
|
V1
|
38' 54''
|
7
|
IDE David | U.A. Tarbes |
M
|
V3
|
38' 57''
|
8
|
SENSEVER Stéphane | S.A. Bagnères |
M
|
SE
|
39' 25''
|
9
|
COURADE Jean Jacques | Aurensan |
M
|
V2
|
39' 50''
|
10
|
HEUET Thierry | Mirande |
M
|
V1
|
40' 36''
|
11
|
TECOUERES Ludovic | Ju-Belloc |
M
|
ES
|
41' 15''
|
12
|
DUBUC Laurent | Cravencères |
M
|
V1
|
41' 59''
|
13
|
FOURMENT Philippe | Oxygène 32 |
M
|
V1
|
42' 05''
|
14
|
WENNAN Marc | Pouydragin |
M
|
V2
|
42' 07''
|
15
|
LUCIA SOPENA Sébastien | Plaisance du Gers |
M
|
SE
|
42' 14''
|
16
|
WENNAN Barbara | Pouydragin |
F
|
V2
|
43' 03''
|
17
|
LESCURE Jean Christophe | Bédéchan |
M
|
SE
|
43' 04''
|
18
|
FORMENT Joël | Plaisance du Gers |
M
|
SE
|
43' 16''
|
19
|
BESTION Delphine | Avenir aturin |
F
|
SE
|
43' 37''
|
20
|
JORAJURIA Pierre | Marciac |
M
|
V1
|
44' 17''
|
21
|
FERNANDEZ Jérôme | Terraube |
M
|
SE
|
44' 35''
|
22
|
DELOM Bernard | Astarac Fond Club |
M
|
V2
|
44' 58''
|
23
|
FRAUD Christian | Lucmau S.L.A. |
M
|
V1
|
45' 31''
|
24
|
LANCHIER Olivier | Oxygène 32 |
M
|
SE
|
45' 42''
|
25
|
PESQUIDOUX Jacques | Pavie |
M
|
V3
|
46' 00''
|
26
|
VILON Noé | Oxygène 32 |
M
|
V2
|
46' 08''
|
27
|
GUILLET Stéphane | Aureilhan A.S.C. |
M
|
V1
|
46' 26''
|
28
|
VASQUEZ Laurent | Lahitte Mille Pattes |
M
|
SE
|
46' 51''
|
29
|
LARROUQUE Damien | Maubourguet |
M
|
SE
|
46' 55''
|
30
|
PICARD Gilles | Splach Isle Jourdain |
M
|
V2
|
47' 07''
|
31
|
PLANCHON Charles | St Martin |
M
|
SE
|
47' 53''
|
32
|
NOWAK Angélique | Arblade |
F
|
SE
|
48' 00''
|
33
|
LUCIA SOPENA Pascal | Plaisance du Gers |
M
|
V1
|
48' 11''
|
34
|
TURPIN Stéphane | Maubourguet |
M
|
V1
|
48' 14''
|
35
|
TERRAL Nicole | Condom |
F
|
V1
|
48' 25''
|
36
|
MEYNENT Francis | Astarac Fond Club |
M
|
V3
|
48' 26''
|
37
|
MOLLE Mathieu | Lasserade |
M
|
JU
|
48' 31''
|
38
|
PETRIGNET Sylvain | Auch |
M
|
SE
|
48' 33''
|
39
|
BAROU Michel | Orincles |
M
|
SE
|
48' 40''
|
40
|
GASVERDE Franck | Auch |
M
|
V1
|
49' 13''
|
41
|
BERNER Isabelle | Preignan |
F
|
V1
|
49' 13''
|
42
|
PHILLIPS Jasqueline | Ayzieu |
F
|
V2
|
49' 40''
|
43
|
DESSAUT Michel | Beaumarches |
M
|
V1
|
49' 42''
|
44
|
BUSSI Béatrice | Lectoure |
F
|
V1
|
49' 53''
|
45
|
CARRERE Isabelle | Odos I.A.B. |
F
|
SE
|
50' 18''
|
46
|
COTONAT Cyril | Ladevèze Rivière |
M
|
SE
|
50' 57''
|
47
|
FOURCADE Jean Jacques | Plaisance du Gers |
M
|
V3
|
51' 11''
|
48
|
SAHUGUEDE Bernard | Oxygène 32 |
M
|
V2
|
51' 28''
|
49
|
PERES Bernard | Vic Fezensac |
M
|
V3
|
51' 53''
|
50
|
SY Jean Jacques |
M
|
SE
|
52' 09''
|
|
51
|
LARROUQUE Jean Michel | Maubourguet |
M
|
V1
|
52' 13''
|
52
|
MEILHAN Céline | S.A. Bagnères |
F
|
SE
|
52' 15''
|
53
|
MOLINIER | Christine |
F
|
V1
|
52' 28''
|
54
|
CARMONA Isabelle | Astarac Fond Club |
F
|
V1
|
52' 35''
|
55
|
MEVEL-BIDAUX Ludovic | St Michel |
M
|
V2
|
52' 45''
|
56
|
DE OLIVEIRA Sandrine | Jegun |
F
|
SE
|
53' 26''
|
57
|
RIQUET Lilian | Oxygène 32 |
M
|
V2
|
53' 37''
|
58
|
CITRON Danielle | Auch |
F
|
V2
|
54' 09''
|
59
|
LARROUQUE Emilie | Maubourguet |
F
|
JU
|
54' 30''
|
60
|
DE LAVENERE Alice | Tasque |
F
|
JU
|
55' 29''
|
61
|
PUJOS Françoise | St Médard |
F
|
V1
|
56' 14''
|
62
|
ROUMAT Catherine | Auch |
F
|
V1
|
56' 14''
|
63
|
ESTINGOY Régis | Maubourguet |
M
|
V1
|
56' 39''
|
64
|
LABOUP Christine | St Avit Frondat |
F
|
V1
|
57' 57''
|
65
|
CASTAY Philippe | Toulouse |
M
|
SE
|
57' 58''
|
66
|
MAISONGROSSE Odette | Jullian U.A.T. |
F
|
V4
|
58' 00''
|
67
|
ZANDONA Lydie | Tarbes |
F
|
V3
|
58' 20''
|
68
|
MARCASSUS Ghislaine | Marsolan |
F
|
V1
|
1h 00' 38''
|
69
|
CASTAY Marie | Toulouse |
F
|
SE
|
1h 01' 16''
|
70
|
PREVOT Thomas | Plaisance du Gers |
M
|
JU
|
1h 02' 45''
|
71
|
PROVOT Nicolas | Plaisance U.A.A. Foot |
M
|
V1
|
1h 02' 56''
|
72
|
ANDERSON Penny | MArciac |
F
|
V1
|
1h 03' 43''
|
73
|
de lAVENERE Christiane | Tasque |
F
|
V1
|
1h 04' 16''
|
74
|
PONSOLA Sévrine | Plaisance FFEPGV |
F
|
SE
|
1h 12' 09''
|
75
|
PONSOLA Brigitte | Plaisance FFEPGV |
F
|
V1
|
1h 12' 10''
|