PLACE |
Nom Prénom |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
MORA Francois |
Tracks athle lisle jourdain 32 |
M |
SE |
45' 12'' |
14,6 |
1 |
2 |
KRUSZEWSKA Maxime |
TOULOUSE |
M |
SE |
46' 12'' |
14,3 |
2 |
3 |
LOPEZ Luc |
AURADE |
M |
SE |
48' 20'' |
13,7 |
3 |
4 |
SOPENA Francois |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
52' 34'' |
12,6 |
1 |
5 |
ROCHE Michael |
Les zinzins des coteaux 31 |
M |
SE |
52' 44'' |
12,5 |
4 |
6 |
ROZAT Valentin |
TOULOUSE |
M |
SE |
53' 38'' |
12,3 |
5 |
7 |
DANTIN Nicolas |
MÉRENVIELLE |
M |
V1 |
55' 40'' |
11,9 |
2 |
8 |
ROUSSEL Joris |
Isle Jourdain |
M |
SE |
56' 6'' |
11,8 |
6 |
9 |
DESPIAU Alain |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
56' 45'' |
11,6 |
1 |
10 |
LOPEZ Pierre |
Colomiers |
M |
SE |
57' 3'' |
11,6 |
7 |
11 |
LABAT Cyril |
ToTo TEAM |
M |
SE |
58' 13'' |
11,3 |
8 |
12 |
PAQUET Jean Francois |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
58' 15'' |
11,3 |
3 |
13 |
MALRIEU Ludovic |
Thil |
M |
V1 |
58' 32'' |
11,3 |
4 |
14 |
JAUBERT Christian |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V3 |
58' 45'' |
11,2 |
1 |
15 |
THURSCH Eric |
A. c. auch |
M |
V3 |
59' 0'' |
11,2 |
2 |
16 |
GUILLIEN Stephane |
Cornebarrieu |
M |
V1 |
59' 10'' |
11,2 |
5 |
17 |
LECONTE Romain |
Longages |
M |
SE |
59' 46'' |
11,0 |
9 |
18 |
RACINE Mathieu |
AURADE |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 28'' |
10,9 |
6 |
19 |
BESSE Bertrand |
Monferran Saves |
M |
V2 |
1h 0' 30'' |
10,9 |
2 |
20 |
DELAGNES Didier |
Tracks athle |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 31'' |
10,9 |
7 |
21 |
MORENO Frederic |
Plaisance du T |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 52'' |
10,8 |
8 |
22 |
GILLE Lison |
St Thoams |
F |
CA |
1h 1' 12'' |
10,8 |
1 |
23 |
BELLEGANDE Thierry |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
1h 1' 44'' |
10,7 |
3 |
24 |
LEBAOLE Pascal |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
1h 2' 1'' |
10,6 |
4 |
25 |
BASTOW Alexander |
Lias |
M |
ES |
1h 2' 45'' |
10,5 |
1 |
26 |
VARIN Gwenaelle |
MURET |
F |
SE |
1h 3' 1'' |
10,5 |
1 |
27 |
THOMAS Matthieu |
AURADE |
M |
SE |
1h 3' 18'' |
10,4 |
10 |
28 |
ZA Eric |
arrats trail |
M |
V1 |
1h 4' 0'' |
10,3 |
9 |
29 |
DALLOZ Vincent |
CA Balma |
M |
V1 |
1h 4' 37'' |
10,2 |
10 |
30 |
EL FECHATI Hasssan |
Bessière |
M |
V1 |
1h 4' 45'' |
10,2 |
11 |
31 |
RUCHON Tristan |
MURET |
M |
ES |
1h 5' 14'' |
10,1 |
2 |
32 |
SOUBERBIELLE Mikael |
AURADE |
M |
SE |
1h 6' 0'' |
10,0 |
11 |
33 |
CARBONNERY Pierre |
AUCH |
M |
V1 |
1h 6' 31'' |
9,9 |
12 |
34 |
CIVIT Chantal |
Arrats Trail |
F |
V2 |
1h 8' 6'' |
9,7 |
1 |
35 |
LANDES Michael |
Plaisance du T |
M |
SE |
1h 8' 22'' |
9,7 |
12 |
36 |
ROGEON Aline |
Tracks athlé l'isle jourdain 32 |
F |
SE |
1h 9' 11'' |
9,5 |
2 |
37 |
CHAMARD Yann |
|
M |
SE |
1h 10' 9'' |
9,4 |
13 |
38 |
CASARI Marco |
TOULOUSE |
M |
V1 |
1h 10' 56'' |
9,3 |
13 |
39 |
MARTI Michel |
St Lisier du Planté |
M |
V3 |
1h 11' 17'' |
9,3 |
3 |
40 |
ORTEGA Marjorie |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V1 |
1h 11' 23'' |
9,2 |
1 |
41 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V3 |
1h 11' 24'' |
9,2 |
1 |
42 |
BORDENAVE Pascal |
UAG RUNNING |
M |
V2 |
1h 12' 0'' |
9,2 |
5 |
43 |
ALEMAN Anthony |
AURADE |
M |
V1 |
1h 15' 4'' |
8,8 |
14 |
44 |
BIROBENT Cecile |
Toulouse |
F |
SE |
1h 15' 24'' |
8,8 |
3 |
45 |
BOUCHARA Chrystelle |
Courir à fontenilles |
F |
V1 |
1h 15' 25'' |
8,8 |
2 |
46 |
MARCHANDON Camille |
Satuc |
F |
ES |
1h 16' 4'' |
8,7 |
1 |
47 |
MARTIN Bernard |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V3 |
1h 17' 30'' |
8,5 |
4 |
48 |
VIOUGEAS Stephanie |
Léguevin |
F |
SE |
1h 18' 58'' |
8,4 |
4 |
49 |
SENTOUS Christine |
Ste Foy P |
F |
V2 |
1h 20' 29'' |
8,2 |
2 |
50 |
ROUSSEL Francis |
Ste Foy P |
M |
V3 |
1h 20' 30'' |
8,2 |
5 |
51 |
MALARET Thierry |
Oxymarche |
M |
V3 |
1h 22' 27'' |
8,0 |
6 |
52 |
PAMIES Brigitte |
Courir a fontenilles |
F |
V2 |
1h 23' 16'' |
7,9 |
3 |
53 |
GAZ Cecile |
LIAS |
F |
V1 |
1h 23' 21'' |
7,9 |
3 |
54 |
VILBOIS Pierre |
Isle Jourdain |
M |
V2 |
1h 28' 9'' |
7,5 |
6 |
55 |
KAROUACH Saida |
AURADE |
F |
V1 |
1h 34' 5'' |
7,0 |
4 |
56 |
SARRAZIN Sandrine |
FONTENILLES |
F |
V1 |
1h 34' 45'' |
7,0 |
5 |
DNF |
MARIETTE Estelle |
Isle Jourdain |
F |
V1 |
|
|
|
DNS |
MERCIER Stephanie |
TOULOUSE |
F |
SE |
|
|
|