PLACE |
Nom Prémon |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
BREUIL Robin |
AIX Athlé Provence |
M |
SE |
48' 20'' |
15,5 |
1 |
2 |
TECOUERES Ludovic |
Auch Tri |
M |
SE |
49' 12'' |
15,2 |
2 |
3 |
SOBINSKI Henryk |
Intersport Auch |
M |
V2 |
50' 6'' |
15,0 |
1 |
4 |
MAS Stéphane |
Auch Tri |
M |
V1 |
50' 21'' |
14,9 |
1 |
5 |
MORA François |
Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain |
M |
SE |
54' 7'' |
13,9 |
3 |
6 |
DUMOTIER Kévin |
Auch |
M |
SE |
54' 28'' |
13,8 |
4 |
7 |
PINNA Nawal |
Carto32 |
F |
SE |
54' 29'' |
13,8 |
1 |
8 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V1 |
54' 32'' |
13,8 |
2 |
9 |
DEPEYRIS Jérome |
Sérempuy |
M |
SE |
54' 54'' |
13,7 |
5 |
10 |
COCHET Pierre |
Toulouse |
M |
SE |
55' 38'' |
13,5 |
6 |
11 |
SOPENA Xavier |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
57' 24'' |
13,1 |
3 |
12 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
A.C. Auch |
M |
V2 |
57' 25'' |
13,1 |
2 |
13 |
TRAP Jérémy |
Club Simon |
M |
SE |
57' 25'' |
13,1 |
7 |
14 |
SABARDEIL Stéphane |
Mirande |
M |
V1 |
57' 50'' |
13,0 |
4 |
15 |
BIFFI Julien |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
SE |
58' 3'' |
12,9 |
8 |
16 |
LAFFONT Laurent |
St Caprais |
M |
SE |
58' 46'' |
12,8 |
9 |
17 |
FORGUES Jérome |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
SE |
58' 58'' |
12,7 |
10 |
18 |
SCIGACZ Cédric |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
59' 16'' |
12,7 |
5 |
19 |
BROQUA Hervé |
Splach Tri |
M |
V2 |
59' 23'' |
12,6 |
3 |
20 |
VERDIER Frédéric |
Club Simon |
M |
SE |
59' 33'' |
12,6 |
11 |
21 |
SUNE Guillaume |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
SE |
59' 57'' |
12,5 |
12 |
22 |
LESSMANN Laurent |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 27'' |
12,4 |
6 |
23 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 30'' |
12,4 |
7 |
24 |
TABACCO Frédéric |
Aubiet |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 38'' |
12,4 |
8 |
25 |
GRASSET Philippe |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V1 |
1h 0' 40'' |
12,4 |
9 |
26 |
FILHOS Marjorie |
Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain |
F |
V1 |
1h 0' 46'' |
12,3 |
1 |
27 |
SAMALENS Jérome |
Montégut |
M |
V1 |
1h 1' 8'' |
12,3 |
10 |
28 |
CORTADA Hubert |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V3 |
1h 1' 37'' |
12,2 |
1 |
29 |
VILAIN Christophe |
Auch Tri |
M |
V2 |
1h 1' 42'' |
12,2 |
4 |
30 |
SCOURZIC Sylvain |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
SE |
1h 2' 24'' |
12,0 |
13 |
31 |
DESPIAU Alain |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
1h 2' 35'' |
12,0 |
5 |
32 |
CAMPANER Frédéric |
Auch |
M |
V1 |
1h 2' 36'' |
12,0 |
11 |
33 |
ROL Jean Michel |
Castel St Louis |
M |
V1 |
1h 2' 42'' |
12,0 |
12 |
34 |
MELENEC Fabien |
|
M |
SE |
1h 2' 45'' |
12,0 |
14 |
35 |
LABEDAN Bertrand |
Toulouse |
M |
V1 |
1h 2' 50'' |
11,9 |
13 |
36 |
SUPIOT Franck |
Caillavet |
M |
V2 |
1h 2' 58'' |
11,9 |
6 |
37 |
LEBEAULT Pascal |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
1h 3' 20'' |
11,8 |
7 |
38 |
DESALLE Yann |
Gimont |
M |
SE |
1h 3' 21'' |
11,8 |
15 |
39 |
EYDOUX Bruno |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
1h 3' 23'' |
11,8 |
14 |
40 |
PASTOR Brigitte |
Escapade des Asperges |
F |
V2 |
1h 3' 39'' |
11,8 |
1 |
41 |
FURCATTE David |
Montégut |
M |
V1 |
1h 3' 44'' |
11,8 |
15 |
42 |
GARCIA Sandra |
Montégut |
F |
V1 |
1h 4' 2'' |
11,7 |
2 |
43 |
EYDOUX Lucas |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
CA |
1h 4' 17'' |
11,7 |
1 |
44 |
JAUBERT Christian |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V3 |
1h 4' 18'' |
11,7 |
2 |
45 |
LECELLIER François |
Léguevin |
M |
V2 |
1h 4' 31'' |
11,6 |
8 |
46 |
BRAZZALOTTO Julien |
Aubiet |
M |
SE |
1h 4' 33'' |
11,6 |
16 |
47 |
SEMEZIES Véronique |
Condom Running Loisir |
F |
V1 |
1h 4' 35'' |
11,6 |
3 |
48 |
MILLERET Arthur |
Puycasquier |
M |
SE |
1h 4' 36'' |
11,6 |
17 |
49 |
BESSE Bertrand |
Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain |
M |
V2 |
1h 5' 7'' |
11,5 |
9 |
50 |
AUGE Mathieu |
Splach Tri |
M |
V1 |
1h 5' 29'' |
11,5 |
16 |
51 |
DELAGNES Didier |
Tracks Athlé Isle Jourdain |
M |
V1 |
1h 5' 31'' |
11,4 |
17 |
52 |
LOUPIAS Tristan |
Saramon |
M |
V1 |
1h 5' 39'' |
11,4 |
18 |
53 |
PICARD Gilles |
Splach Tri |
M |
V3 |
1h 5' 44'' |
11,4 |
3 |
54 |
CANO Robin |
Auch |
M |
ES |
1h 6' 10'' |
11,3 |
1 |
55 |
WINDER Richard |
Laas |
M |
V3 |
1h 6' 24'' |
11,3 |
4 |
56 |
LAFFORGUE Bernard |
A.C. Auch |
M |
V3 |
1h 6' 43'' |
11,2 |
5 |
57 |
FRATUS Romain |
Aubiet |
M |
SE |
1h 7' 3'' |
11,2 |
18 |
58 |
ODORICCO Cécile |
Castin |
F |
V1 |
1h 8' 29'' |
11,0 |
4 |
59 |
MARTIN Bernard |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
1h 8' 31'' |
10,9 |
10 |
60 |
DELLA VEDOUE Louis |
Vic Fezensac |
M |
SE |
1h 8' 36'' |
10,9 |
19 |
61 |
BENQUET Patrick |
Roquelaure |
M |
V2 |
1h 8' 51'' |
10,9 |
11 |
62 |
GIAVARINI Louis |
CO2 Trail |
M |
V2 |
1h 9' 1'' |
10,9 |
12 |
63 |
MARQUE Laurent |
Arrats Running Club |
M |
V2 |
1h 9' 2'' |
10,9 |
13 |
64 |
TURQUIN Géraud |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
SE |
1h 9' 32'' |
10,8 |
20 |
65 |
GALAUP Thierry |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
1h 9' 34'' |
10,8 |
19 |
66 |
TRICHAN Jean Yves |
Auch Tri |
M |
V2 |
1h 9' 39'' |
10,8 |
14 |
67 |
LAFARGUE Christophe |
Escorneboeuf |
M |
V1 |
1h 9' 57'' |
10,7 |
20 |
68 |
HUC Jean François |
Pellefort |
M |
SE |
1h 10' 5'' |
10,7 |
21 |
69 |
ESCADEILLAS Sarah |
Auch |
F |
SE |
1h 10' 8'' |
10,7 |
2 |
70 |
MULE Patricia |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V1 |
1h 10' 16'' |
10,7 |
5 |
71 |
DUCES TRICHAN Christine |
Auch |
F |
V2 |
1h 10' 37'' |
10,6 |
2 |
72 |
MERLET Alexandre |
Auch |
M |
SE |
1h 10' 46'' |
10,6 |
22 |
73 |
BREUIL Marianne |
Pavie |
F |
V1 |
1h 11' 36'' |
10,5 |
6 |
74 |
BREUIL Emmanuel |
Auch Tri |
M |
V2 |
1h 11' 40'' |
10,5 |
15 |
75 |
CASTILLO-ROS Stéphane |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
1h 12' 18'' |
10,4 |
16 |
76 |
SOUQUES Véronique |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
F |
V2 |
1h 12' 18'' |
10,4 |
3 |
77 |
GENEAU Cyril |
A.C. Auch |
M |
V1 |
1h 13' 12'' |
10,2 |
21 |
78 |
DANADEÏ Christian |
St Antonin |
M |
V3 |
1h 13' 35'' |
10,2 |
6 |
79 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V3 |
1h 13' 38'' |
10,2 |
1 |
80 |
FLORENT Francis |
Escapade des Asperges |
M |
V3 |
1h 13' 52'' |
10,2 |
7 |
81 |
OUTTERS Camille |
Bouloc |
F |
SE |
1h 14' 42'' |
10,0 |
3 |
82 |
LE CHEVILLER Nicolas |
EAT and RUN |
M |
SE |
1h 14' 43'' |
10,0 |
23 |
83 |
BAYLAC Patrice |
Nougaroulet |
M |
V1 |
1h 14' 45'' |
10,0 |
22 |
84 |
GUILLAMOT Charles |
Aubiet |
M |
V4 |
1h 14' 52'' |
10,0 |
1 |
85 |
SILLE Benoit |
CO2 Trail |
M |
V1 |
1h 14' 53'' |
10,0 |
23 |
86 |
DULONG Claire |
Toujet |
F |
V1 |
1h 15' 3'' |
10,0 |
7 |
87 |
DUSSAUX Jean Marc |
Toujet |
M |
V1 |
1h 15' 4'' |
10,0 |
24 |
88 |
SIMO Jeff |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V2 |
1h 15' 28'' |
9,9 |
17 |
89 |
CASTILLON Séverine |
Lectoure |
F |
V1 |
1h 15' 49'' |
9,9 |
8 |
90 |
MINOZZO Véronique |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V1 |
1h 16' 3'' |
9,9 |
9 |
91 |
DECHES Donatelle |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 16' 35'' |
9,8 |
4 |
92 |
MARIN Daniel |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V1 |
1h 16' 36'' |
9,8 |
25 |
93 |
ELEIEFF Jean Paul |
Auch |
M |
V3 |
1h 16' 52'' |
9,8 |
8 |
94 |
DAURIGNAC Nicolas |
Castelnau B. |
M |
V1 |
1h 17' 2'' |
9,7 |
26 |
95 |
GARCIA David |
Encausse |
M |
V2 |
1h 17' 18'' |
9,7 |
18 |
96 |
POIROT Romain |
Mauvezin |
M |
SE |
1h 17' 40'' |
9,7 |
24 |
97 |
CASTEX Brigitte |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 18' 14'' |
9,6 |
5 |
98 |
MAZO Pascal |
auch |
M |
V2 |
1h 18' 15'' |
9,6 |
19 |
99 |
THIERRY Fabienne |
Goudeix |
F |
SE |
1h 18' 22'' |
9,6 |
4 |
100 |
VERGNES Francis |
Auch |
M |
V2 |
1h 19' 18'' |
9,5 |
20 |
101 |
BOURDERE Guillaume |
Castel St Louis |
M |
SE |
1h 19' 36'' |
9,4 |
25 |
102 |
VILON Noé |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V3 |
1h 19' 37'' |
9,4 |
9 |
103 |
NARBONNE Jérome |
Le Brouilh |
M |
V1 |
1h 20' 40'' |
9,3 |
27 |
104 |
CASTEX Florent |
Istres |
M |
SE |
1h 21' 16'' |
9,2 |
26 |
105 |
EYRAUD Michael |
Auch |
M |
V1 |
1h 22' 40'' |
9,1 |
28 |
106 |
SERRANO Sandra |
Marestaing |
F |
V1 |
1h 23' 2'' |
9,0 |
10 |
107 |
MONNET Christelle |
Labéjan |
F |
V1 |
1h 25' 41'' |
8,8 |
11 |
108 |
MENDOUSSE Guy |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V3 |
1h 25' 42'' |
8,8 |
10 |
109 |
STOEDZEL Thierry |
Gimont |
M |
V1 |
1h 28' 29'' |
8,5 |
29 |
110 |
REDDAD Mostapha |
Juilles |
M |
V1 |
1h 28' 30'' |
8,5 |
30 |
111 |
SINICAUT Françoise |
AFCF Foulayronnes |
F |
V3 |
1h 32' 6'' |
8,1 |
2 |
112 |
SINICAUT Georges |
AFCF Foulayronnes |
M |
V4 |
1h 32' 6'' |
8,1 |
2 |
AB |
SAHUGUEDE Bernard |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V3 |
|
|
|