-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 7209
PLACE |
Nom Prémon |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
ARRIEU Christophe |
Auch |
M |
SE |
42' 41'' |
16,9 |
1 |
2 |
BENQUET Gauthier |
S.C.P |
M |
SE |
44' 19'' |
16,2 |
2 |
3 |
LEBRETON Gwen |
A.C.A. |
M |
SE |
45' 24'' |
15,9 |
3 |
4 |
FOURNET Yanik |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
V1 |
46' 33'' |
15,5 |
3 |
5 |
PRE Denis |
Swibirun |
M |
V1 |
46' 56'' |
15,3 |
2 |
6 |
SANFELIX Olivier |
Montégut |
M |
V1 |
47' 27'' |
15,2 |
3 |
7 |
LAFFONT Loic |
Sarran |
M |
SE |
48' 18'' |
14,9 |
4 |
8 |
DEPEYRIS Jérome |
Sérempuy |
M |
SE |
48' 30'' |
14,8 |
5 |
9 |
SAINT MARTIN Cédric |
Le Brouilh |
M |
SE |
48' 41'' |
14,8 |
6 |
10 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V1 |
49' 12'' |
14,6 |
4 |
11 |
ANTHEAUME Cédric |
Magnoac Trail Rando |
M |
SE |
49' 36'' |
14,5 |
7 |
12 |
DUMERGUES Marie Laure |
Projan |
F |
SE |
50' 9'' |
14,4 |
1 |
13 |
FORGUES Jérome |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
SE |
50' 23'' |
14,3 |
8 |
14 |
BIANCHI Kévin |
Crossfit Auch |
M |
SE |
51' 2'' |
14,1 |
9 |
15 |
ASO Florent |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
SE |
51' 10'' |
14,1 |
10 |
16 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
A.C.A. |
M |
V2 |
51' 13'' |
14,1 |
1 |
17 |
LAHANQUE Irwin |
Le Brouilh |
M |
SE |
51' 21'' |
14,0 |
11 |
18 |
ROL Jean Michel |
Castel St Louis |
M |
V1 |
51' 31'' |
14,0 |
5 |
19 |
LAPORTE Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
52' 7'' |
13,8 |
6 |
20 |
VERDIER Frédéric |
Club Simon |
M |
SE |
52' 30'' |
13,7 |
12 |
21 |
CAMPRUBI Didier |
Toulouse |
M |
V3 |
52' 52'' |
13,6 |
1 |
22 |
YOUSFI Hassane |
les Furet d'EIFFAGE |
M |
V2 |
52' 55'' |
13,6 |
2 |
23 |
LESCOS Patrick |
A.C.A. |
M |
V2 |
53' 3'' |
13,6 |
3 |
24 |
LAFFITTE Christian |
St Griède |
M |
V3 |
53' 48'' |
13,4 |
2 |
25 |
SUNE Guillaume |
Oxygène32 |
M |
SE |
54' 24'' |
13,2 |
13 |
26 |
LAFFORGUE Bernard |
A.C.A. |
M |
V3 |
54' 57'' |
13,1 |
3 |
27 |
BERTUZZI Patricia |
Running Club Elusate |
F |
V2 |
55' 5'' |
13,1 |
1 |
28 |
LAPORTE Patrick |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
V2 |
55' 16'' |
13,0 |
4 |
29 |
ZABOTTO Laurent |
Barran |
M |
V1 |
55' 21'' |
13,0 |
7 |
30 |
RIEU Xavier |
Castin |
M |
SE |
55' 25'' |
13,0 |
14 |
31 |
CAMPOURCY Benoit |
Auch |
M |
SE |
55' 42'' |
12,9 |
15 |
32 |
SUPIOT Franck |
Caillavet |
M |
V2 |
55' 52'' |
12,9 |
5 |
33 |
DAL LAGO Frédéric |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V1 |
55' 53'' |
12,9 |
8 |
34 |
ZADRO Benoit |
Roquelaure |
M |
V1 |
56' 0'' |
12,9 |
9 |
35 |
CHAVES Richard |
Gavarret sur Alouste |
M |
V2 |
56' 2'' |
12,8 |
6 |
36 |
NADEAU Jean Paul |
Ollioules (83) |
M |
V3 |
56' 9'' |
12,8 |
4 |
37 |
GARCIA Sandra |
Montégut |
F |
V1 |
56' 19'' |
12,8 |
1 |
38 |
PICARD Gilles |
Splach Tri |
M |
V3 |
56' 20'' |
12,8 |
5 |
39 |
DESPIAU Alain |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
56' 29'' |
12,7 |
7 |
40 |
SCOURZIC Sylvain |
D'Foulées Pessannaise |
M |
SE |
56' 33'' |
12,7 |
16 |
41 |
CAMPANER Frédéric |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
56' 42'' |
12,7 |
10 |
42 |
BAQUE Thibaut |
St Martin de Goygne |
M |
SE |
56' 51'' |
12,7 |
17 |
43 |
ROSSI Guillaume |
Fleurance |
M |
V1 |
56' 56'' |
12,6 |
11 |
44 |
DE SA Philippe |
SCP |
M |
V1 |
57' 29'' |
12,5 |
12 |
45 |
WARG Jessica |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
SE |
57' 30'' |
12,5 |
2 |
46 |
THURSCH Eric |
A.C.A. |
M |
V3 |
57' 36'' |
12,5 |
6 |
47 |
VERGE Alain |
Pavie Trail |
M |
V2 |
57' 42'' |
12,5 |
8 |
48 |
VENTURA David |
Auch |
M |
V1 |
58' 43'' |
12,3 |
13 |
49 |
ODORICO Cécile |
Castin |
F |
V1 |
58' 48'' |
12,2 |
2 |
50 |
DEBERNARD Olivier |
Mirande |
M |
V2 |
58' 55'' |
12,2 |
9 |
51 |
LADERRIERE Ingrid |
Auch |
F |
SE |
59' 0'' |
12,2 |
3 |
52 |
BENQUET Patrick |
|
M |
V2 |
59' 4'' |
12,2 |
10 |
53 |
GASVERDE Franck |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V1 |
59' 19'' |
12,1 |
14 |
54 |
DUCASSE Sylvie |
Vigueron |
F |
V2 |
59' 49'' |
12,0 |
2 |
55 |
DEPELCHIN Grégory |
L'Isle de Noé |
M |
V1 |
59' 50'' |
12,0 |
15 |
56 |
MALAHOV Mattéo |
Barran |
M |
CA |
1h 0' 45'' |
11,9 |
1 |
57 |
RAYNAUD Serge |
Leboulin |
M |
V3 |
1h 0' 55'' |
11,8 |
7 |
58 |
ROBIN Guy |
Morlaas |
M |
V3 |
1h 1' 14'' |
11,8 |
8 |
59 |
SOLON David |
Ski Club Vicois |
M |
V1 |
1h 1' 34'' |
11,7 |
16 |
60 |
CLAVAUD Dominique |
A.C.A. |
F |
V2 |
1h 1' 39'' |
11,7 |
3 |
61 |
DUCASSE Nicolas |
Auch Basket |
M |
SE |
1h 1' 51'' |
11,6 |
18 |
62 |
SAHUGUEDE Bernard |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V3 |
1h 1' 56'' |
11,6 |
9 |
63 |
MARICOURT Aurélie |
Oxygène32 |
F |
V1 |
1h 2' 3'' |
11,6 |
3 |
64 |
LACOMME Eric |
|
M |
V2 |
1h 2' 4'' |
11,6 |
11 |
65 |
LAFFORE Chrystelle |
Stado Tarbes |
F |
V1 |
1h 2' 6'' |
11,6 |
4 |
66 |
CAZALIEU Alain |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V3 |
1h 2' 7'' |
11,6 |
10 |
67 |
LARCADE Virginie |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
V2 |
1h 2' 43'' |
11,5 |
4 |
68 |
SIMO Jeff |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V2 |
1h 2' 51'' |
11,5 |
12 |
69 |
MINOZZO Véronique |
A.C.A. |
F |
V1 |
1h 2' 57'' |
11,4 |
5 |
70 |
BAQUE Thierry |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
1h 3' 40'' |
11,3 |
13 |
71 |
APERT William |
Marambat |
M |
V2 |
1h 3' 49'' |
11,3 |
14 |
72 |
BARAYRE Jean Luc |
Auch |
M |
V2 |
1h 3' 57'' |
11,3 |
15 |
73 |
CARMONA ALVES Isabelle |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
V2 |
1h 4' 0'' |
11,3 |
5 |
74 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V3 |
1h 4' 23'' |
11,2 |
1 |
75 |
DALEAS Delphine |
Auch |
F |
SE |
1h 4' 37'' |
11,1 |
4 |
76 |
BECKER Alain |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
1h 4' 38'' |
11,1 |
17 |
77 |
MARIN Daniel |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V1 |
1h 5' 9'' |
11,1 |
18 |
78 |
URRACA Benoit |
Auch |
M |
SE |
1h 5' 40'' |
11,0 |
19 |
79 |
DECHES Donatelle |
Oxygène32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 5' 44'' |
11,0 |
6 |
80 |
LAGAILLARDE Eric |
Roquelaure |
M |
V2 |
1h 6' 31'' |
10,8 |
16 |
81 |
BERRES DHAIRAUT Claudie |
Miramont |
F |
V1 |
1h 6' 39'' |
10,8 |
6 |
82 |
BREIL Patricia |
Oxygène32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 7' 10'' |
10,7 |
7 |
83 |
ELEIEFF Jean Paul |
|
M |
V3 |
1h 7' 25'' |
10,7 |
11 |
84 |
VILON Noé |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V3 |
1h 7' 41'' |
10,6 |
12 |
85 |
VALENTIN Serge |
Oxygène32 |
M |
V2 |
1h 7' 59'' |
10,6 |
17 |
86 |
CASTEX Brigitte |
Oxygène32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 7' 59'' |
10,6 |
8 |
87 |
DUPRAT Fabienne |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
V1 |
1h 8' 32'' |
10,5 |
7 |
88 |
PERES Cécile |
Barcugnan |
F |
V2 |
1h 8' 40'' |
10,5 |
9 |
89 |
LABENELLE Frédéric |
Monlezun |
M |
V1 |
1h 9' 20'' |
10,4 |
19 |
90 |
BARBARA Bérangère |
Mirande |
F |
V1 |
1h 9' 20'' |
10,4 |
8 |
91 |
DEGRELLE Sabine |
Auch |
F |
V1 |
1h 11' 21'' |
10,1 |
9 |
92 |
CHAUDRU Frédéric |
Auch |
M |
V2 |
1h 11' 22'' |
10,1 |
18 |
93 |
VEZIER Julien |
Roquelaure |
M |
SE |
1h 11' 45'' |
10,0 |
20 |
94 |
DEBERNARD Kayan |
Mirande |
M |
ES |
1h 21' 48'' |
8,8 |
1 |
95 |
CHAUSSAT Frédéric |
Barran |
M |
V1 |
1h 28' 39'' |
8,1 |
20 |
96 |
AIROLDI Jacques |
Auch |
M |
V4 |
1h 30' 24'' |
8,0 |
1 |
97 |
CABOS Gérard |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V4 |
1h 40' 12'' |
7,2 |
2 |