-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 8027
PLACE |
Nom Prémon |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
SENTOST Benoit |
A.F.U. M. auterive |
M |
V1 |
1h 6' 43'' |
14,4 |
1 |
2 |
FOURNET Yanik |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
V1 |
1h 8' 12'' |
14,1 |
2 |
3 |
REULET David |
Swibirun |
M |
V1 |
1h 8' 42'' |
14,0 |
3 |
4 |
COURTADE Yoan |
Auch |
M |
SE |
1h 8' 56'' |
13,9 |
1 |
5 |
PIERRE Ronan |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
SE |
1h 12' 7'' |
13,3 |
2 |
6 |
TREMOULET Pierre |
Eauze |
M |
V2 |
1h 13' 28'' |
13,1 |
1 |
7 |
LAFFONT Loic |
Sarrant |
M |
SE |
1h 13' 32'' |
13,1 |
3 |
8 |
DEPEYRIS Jérome |
Serempuy |
M |
SE |
1h 13' 54'' |
13,0 |
4 |
9 |
CLERAND Vincent |
L'Isle en Dodon |
M |
SE |
1h 14' 27'' |
12,9 |
5 |
10 |
SOPENA François |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
1h 14' 57'' |
12,8 |
4 |
11 |
ASO Florent |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
SE |
1h 17' 59'' |
12,3 |
6 |
12 |
BOURROUSSE David |
Valence sur Baise |
M |
V1 |
1h 18' 0'' |
12,3 |
5 |
13 |
VILLAR Laurent |
CPLP |
M |
V1 |
1h 18' 37'' |
12,2 |
6 |
14 |
LIBAROS Patrick |
track Athlé |
M |
SE |
1h 19' 24'' |
12,1 |
7 |
15 |
RIGOULET Jean Luc |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V2 |
1h 19' 27'' |
12,1 |
2 |
16 |
YOUSFI Hassane |
Les Furets d'Effage |
M |
V2 |
1h 20' 0'' |
12,0 |
3 |
17 |
MORVAN Lilian |
A.C.A. Auch |
M |
ES |
1h 20' 36'' |
11,9 |
1 |
18 |
DILHAN Jean Julien |
L'isle Jourdain |
M |
SE |
1h 20' 49'' |
11,9 |
8 |
19 |
LAFFONT Laurent |
Club SIMON |
M |
SE |
1h 21' 4'' |
11,8 |
9 |
20 |
BREUIL Emmanuel |
Auch Tri |
M |
V2 |
1h 21' 14'' |
11,8 |
4 |
21 |
MAGNE Benoit |
gimont |
M |
SE |
1h 21' 33'' |
11,8 |
10 |
22 |
PAQUET Jean François |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
1h 21' 50'' |
11,7 |
7 |
23 |
DESALLE Yann |
Gimont |
M |
SE |
1h 22' 1'' |
11,7 |
11 |
24 |
LAPORTE Patrick |
Running Club Elusate |
M |
V2 |
1h 22' 16'' |
11,7 |
5 |
25 |
LESCURE Jean Christophe |
Bédéchan |
M |
V1 |
1h 23' 53'' |
11,4 |
8 |
26 |
DOS SANTOS Frédéric |
Lias |
M |
V1 |
1h 24' 1'' |
11,4 |
9 |
27 |
VICTOIRE Serge |
Roch la Molière |
M |
V3 |
1h 24' 38'' |
11,3 |
1 |
28 |
LABAT Jean François |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
1h 25' 31'' |
11,2 |
6 |
29 |
CHAVEZ Richard |
Gavaret sur Aulouste |
M |
V2 |
1h 25' 36'' |
11,2 |
7 |
30 |
BOUSQUET Guy |
S.G. Gourdon |
M |
V2 |
1h 26' 1'' |
11,2 |
8 |
31 |
SUNE Guillaume |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
SE |
1h 26' 14'' |
11,1 |
12 |
32 |
LEBAULT Pascal |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V2 |
1h 26' 27'' |
11,1 |
9 |
33 |
LECONTE Thierry |
A.C.A. Auch |
M |
V1 |
1h 26' 31'' |
11,1 |
10 |
34 |
CARCHON Séverine |
Simorre |
F |
V1 |
1h 26' 44'' |
11,1 |
1 |
35 |
PALANQUE Sébastien |
Castillon Massas |
M |
SE |
1h 26' 49'' |
11,1 |
13 |
36 |
BOUCHARD Maxime |
Polastron |
M |
V1 |
1h 27' 21'' |
11,0 |
11 |
37 |
DAVIES Nia |
Tirent Pontéjac |
F |
V1 |
1h 27' 29'' |
11,0 |
2 |
38 |
FORNONI Mathieu |
Les Rabbits |
M |
V1 |
1h 27' 31'' |
11,0 |
12 |
39 |
PERES Christophe |
Plaisance du Touch |
M |
V1 |
1h 27' 57'' |
10,9 |
13 |
40 |
CAMPANER Frédéric |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
1h 28' 23'' |
10,9 |
14 |
41 |
JAUBERT Christian |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V3 |
1h 28' 33'' |
10,8 |
2 |
42 |
BROYER Philippe |
S.A. Condom RCE |
M |
V1 |
1h 28' 40'' |
10,8 |
15 |
43 |
LAPART Cathy |
Simorre |
F |
V1 |
1h 29' 2'' |
10,8 |
3 |
44 |
GUY Laurent |
Team 12 |
M |
V1 |
1h 29' 43'' |
10,7 |
16 |
45 |
LEGAREZ Franck |
Montadet |
M |
V1 |
1h 30' 3'' |
10,7 |
17 |
46 |
ROGER Philippe |
L'isle Jourdain |
M |
V1 |
1h 30' 12'' |
10,6 |
18 |
47 |
GARCIA David |
Encausse |
M |
V2 |
1h 31' 42'' |
10,5 |
10 |
48 |
GILLI Franc |
Splach Tri |
M |
SE |
1h 31' 43'' |
10,5 |
14 |
49 |
FURLAN Fabrice |
Encausse |
M |
V1 |
1h 31' 44'' |
10,5 |
19 |
50 |
MELLET Stéphanie |
Cadours |
F |
V1 |
1h 33' 53'' |
10,2 |
4 |
51 |
MULE Patricia |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V1 |
1h 34' 41'' |
10,1 |
5 |
52 |
BOUCHARD Christophe |
Montanat |
M |
V1 |
1h 35' 38'' |
10,0 |
20 |
53 |
CASES Christelle |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V1 |
1h 36' 16'' |
10,0 |
6 |
54 |
MANINS Denis |
Bédéchan |
M |
V1 |
1h 36' 21'' |
10,0 |
21 |
55 |
MASSAT Mélodie |
Le Fousseret |
F |
SE |
1h 36' 55'' |
9,9 |
1 |
56 |
BOURGADE Hugo |
Haulies |
M |
JU |
1h 37' 50'' |
9,8 |
1 |
57 |
DUCASSE Nicolas |
Auch Basket |
M |
SE |
1h 38' 21'' |
9,8 |
16 |
58 |
BAQUE Thierry |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
1h 39' 0'' |
9,7 |
11 |
59 |
PICARD Olivier |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V1 |
1h 39' 19'' |
9,7 |
22 |
60 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V3 |
1h 40' 36'' |
9,5 |
1 |
61 |
MARICOURT Aurélie |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V1 |
1h 41' 28'' |
9,5 |
7 |
62 |
DECHES Donatelle |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 41' 29'' |
9,5 |
1 |
63 |
BIRENQUE Amandine |
St Araille |
F |
SE |
1h 41' 35'' |
9,5 |
2 |
64 |
DAURIGNAC Nicolas |
Castelnau Barbarens |
M |
V1 |
1h 42' 46'' |
9,3 |
23 |
65 |
MAGNENAT Stéphane |
Les Rabbits |
M |
V1 |
1h 43' 21'' |
9,3 |
24 |
66 |
ROBLES Richard |
Galopins du Cagire |
M |
V2 |
1h 43' 32'' |
9,3 |
12 |
67 |
BARAYRE Noémie |
St André |
F |
SE |
1h 43' 35'' |
9,3 |
3 |
68 |
LABORIE Stéphane |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
1h 44' 17'' |
9,2 |
25 |
69 |
BREIL Patricia |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 45' 47'' |
9,1 |
2 |
70 |
VILON Noé |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V3 |
1h 45' 48'' |
9,1 |
3 |
71 |
AINE Vanessa |
Les Coudous de la Save |
F |
V1 |
1h 46' 1'' |
9,1 |
8 |
72 |
BELLEGANTE Thierry |
L'isle Jourdain |
M |
V2 |
1h 46' 3'' |
9,1 |
13 |
73 |
CASTEX Brigitte |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 49' 18'' |
8,8 |
3 |
74 |
SANDRE François |
Grisolles |
M |
V2 |
1h 49' 27'' |
8,8 |
14 |
75 |
BOURGEAISEAU Pauline |
Galopins du Cagire |
F |
SE |
1h 49' 30'' |
8,8 |
4 |
DNF |
DUMONT Julien |
Tachoires |
M |
SE |
|
8,0 |
|
DNF |
LALANNE Joel |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
|
8,0 |
|
DNF |
SAJAS Jean Michel |
Montadet |
M |
V2 |
|
8,0 |
|