Place |
Nom prénom (Nat) |
Perf. |
Cat |
Club / Equipe |
Pl/cat |
Vitesse |
1 |
VERIEN Samy |
1h10'27'' |
SEM |
Ac Villefranche De Rouergue |
1 |
18,0 |
2 |
CRESUT Florent |
1h12'22'' |
SEM |
Ac Auch |
2 |
17,5 |
3 |
BELKACEM Jeremy |
1h12'47'' |
ESM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
1 |
17,4 |
4 |
BARTIER Benoit |
1h14'09'' |
SEM |
Stadoceste Tarbes |
3 |
17,1 |
5 |
MICHELLIER Laurent |
1h14'29'' |
V1M |
Run And Freedom |
1 |
17,0 |
6 |
DURIF Nicolas |
1h18'13'' |
ESM |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32 |
2 |
16,2 |
7 |
MAUREL Gregory |
1h18'19'' |
SEM |
|
4 |
16,2 |
8 |
BRUN Mathis |
1h18'23'' |
JUM |
Astarac Fond Club |
1 |
16,2 |
9 |
LOPEZ Jean Michel |
1h18'25'' |
V1M |
Toulouse C M S |
2 |
16,1 |
10 |
ARRIEU Christophe |
1h19'22'' |
SEM |
|
5 |
16,0 |
11 |
BERNOU Jerome |
1h19'52'' |
SEM |
|
6 |
15,9 |
12 |
DURAND Simon |
1h19'58'' |
SEM |
|
7 |
15,8 |
13 |
BENARIOUMLIL Karim |
1h20'00'' |
V1M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme* |
3 |
15,8 |
14 |
RAIMOND Frederic |
1h20'09'' |
V1M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme* |
4 |
15,8 |
15 |
BRUEL Patrice |
1h20'20'' |
V1M |
Sa Condom |
5 |
15,8 |
16 |
GUARDIA Vincent |
1h20'28'' |
SEM |
|
8 |
15,7 |
17 |
SOBINSKI Henryk |
1h21'19'' |
V2M |
|
1 |
15,6 |
18 |
SOUKHAL Hadjer |
1h21'31'' |
SEF |
|
1 |
15,5 |
19 |
LALANNE Joel |
1h21'47'' |
V2M |
Astarac Fond Club |
2 |
15,5 |
20 |
CAZAUX Patrick |
1h22'18'' |
V1M |
|
6 |
15,4 |
21 |
VALCARCEL Esteban |
1h22'26'' |
SEM |
|
9 |
15,4 |
22 |
PINNA Nawal |
1h22'56'' |
SEF |
Auch |
2 |
15,3 |
23 |
LE GOANVIC Lucas |
1h23'11'' |
SEM |
|
10 |
15,2 |
24 |
FRECHOU Houria |
1h23'35'' |
V2F |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
1 |
15,1 |
25 |
FOURNET Yanik |
1h23'57'' |
V1M |
Eauze |
7 |
15,1 |
26 |
DESSUM Arnaud |
1h24'32'' |
SEM |
Auch |
11 |
15,0 |
27 |
VIEILHESCAZES Stephane |
1h24'46'' |
V1M |
Auch |
8 |
14,9 |
28 |
COUHAILLAT Francis |
1h26'08'' |
V2M |
Stadoceste Tarbes |
3 |
14,7 |
29 |
RIBIERE Gaelle |
1h26'33'' |
SEF |
Apa 65 - S/l Stade Bagnerais A |
3 |
14,6 |
30 |
GIORDAN Laurent |
1h26'48'' |
V1M |
|
9 |
14,6 |
31 |
DIQUELOU Franck |
1h27'06'' |
V2M |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
4 |
14,5 |
32 |
PATARIN Sophie |
1h27'49'' |
V1F |
Uao 31 - S/l Us Fronton Athletisme |
1 |
14,4 |
33 |
ROUSSEL Laurent |
1h27'50'' |
V1M |
Uao 31 - S/l Us Fronton Athletisme |
10 |
14,4 |
34 |
TORNATORE Nicolas |
1h27'53'' |
SEM |
|
12 |
14,4 |
35 |
BONNET Frederic |
1h28'12'' |
V1M |
|
11 |
14,4 |
36 |
BARIOULET Christophe |
1h28'29'' |
V1M |
|
12 |
14,3 |
37 |
BOUZAT Loic |
1h29'06'' |
V1M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme* |
13 |
14,2 |
38 |
DIDYME Christophe |
1h29'06'' |
V2M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme* |
5 |
14,2 |
39 |
YOUSFI Hassane |
1h29'29'' |
V2M |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
6 |
14,1 |
40 |
DEPEYRIS Jerome |
1h29'40'' |
SEM |
|
13 |
14,1 |
41 |
FORTASSIN Florent |
1h29'45'' |
SEM |
|
14 |
14,1 |
42 |
DAYDE Pascal |
1h30'10'' |
V2M |
|
7 |
14,0 |
43 |
ARNATHAU Pascal |
1h30'26'' |
V1M |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
14 |
14,0 |
44 |
DUBOURDIEU Gilles |
1h30'33'' |
V1M |
Pba - S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A |
15 |
14,0 |
45 |
BRUNOT Pascal |
1h30'40'' |
V3M |
|
1 |
14,0 |
46 |
AUSSET Pierre |
1h30'56'' |
V3M |
|
2 |
13,9 |
47 |
DOUSSAT X |
1h31'06'' |
SEM |
Rabbits |
15 |
13,9 |
48 |
DEFEVER Laurent |
1h31'16'' |
V2M |
|
8 |
13,9 |
49 |
NOUGAYREDE Patrick |
1h31'26'' |
V2M |
Oxygene 32 |
9 |
13,8 |
50 |
FOURMENT Philippe |
1h31'51'' |
V2M |
Ac Auch |
10 |
13,8 |
51 |
CARRERE Frederic |
1h31'52'' |
V1M |
Auterrive |
16 |
13,8 |
52 |
MAYSOUNAVE Jean Luc |
1h32'02'' |
V1M |
|
17 |
13,8 |
53 |
CARTIER Frederic |
1h32'05'' |
V1M |
|
18 |
13,7 |
54 |
BERNIER Fabrice |
1h32'07'' |
V1M |
As. Municipale De Pau |
19 |
13,7 |
55 |
ASO Florent |
1h32'29'' |
SEM |
|
16 |
13,7 |
56 |
REVERDY Didier |
1h32'44'' |
V2M |
Limoux |
11 |
13,7 |
57 |
ERRECART Maitena |
1h32'53'' |
SEF |
Pba - S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A |
4 |
13,6 |
58 |
CABOS Celine |
1h33'10'' |
SEF |
Guenon |
5 |
13,6 |
59 |
TRAP Jeremy |
1h33'11'' |
SEM |
Orbessan |
17 |
13,6 |
60 |
BREUIL Emmanuel |
1h33'11'' |
V2M |
|
12 |
13,6 |
61 |
RANCON Pierre |
1h33'12'' |
V2M |
Astarac Fond Club |
13 |
13,6 |
62 |
TOMAS Camille |
1h33'15'' |
SEF |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
6 |
13,6 |
63 |
LAMANDEY Philippe |
1h33'21'' |
V1M |
|
20 |
13,6 |
64 |
DUMOTIER Kevin |
1h33'37'' |
SEM |
Ac Auch |
18 |
13,5 |
65 |
DUFRECHOU Yannick |
1h33'41'' |
V1M |
|
21 |
13,5 |
66 |
LUMSDEN Craig |
1h34'13'' |
SEM |
|
19 |
13,4 |
67 |
GRZESZCZAK Denis |
1h34'18'' |
V3M |
|
3 |
13,4 |
68 |
TYGREAT Jacques |
1h35'08'' |
V2M |
|
14 |
13,3 |
69 |
FERNANDEZ Michel |
1h35'18'' |
V3M |
Inter Sport |
4 |
13,3 |
70 |
CHAMIGNON Delphine |
1h35'19'' |
SEF |
Ac Auch |
7 |
13,3 |
71 |
BROYER Philippe |
1h35'34'' |
V1M |
Sa Condom |
22 |
13,2 |
72 |
CRASSOUS Franck |
1h35'35'' |
V1M |
|
23 |
13,2 |
73 |
DUTREY Myriam |
1h36'10'' |
V1F |
|
2 |
13,2 |
74 |
BELANGER Jean-yves |
1h36'12'' |
V1M |
|
24 |
13,2 |
75 |
FIEVET Jean-francois |
1h36'36'' |
V3M |
Astarac Fond Club |
5 |
13,1 |
76 |
HODIN Jerome |
1h36'39'' |
SEM |
|
20 |
13,1 |
77 |
BORDJIHANE Said |
1h36'54'' |
V2M |
|
15 |
13,1 |
78 |
DANNE Wesley |
1h36'57'' |
SEM |
|
21 |
13,1 |
79 |
AKABBOUZ Hassan |
1h37'02'' |
V1M |
|
25 |
13,0 |
80 |
GUILLON Pascal |
1h37'12'' |
V2M |
|
16 |
13,0 |
81 |
BOURROUSSE David |
1h38'18'' |
V1M |
Valence/ Baise |
26 |
12,9 |
82 |
DEJEAN Sebastien |
1h38'19'' |
V1M |
|
27 |
12,9 |
83 |
SESE Christophe |
1h38'23'' |
V1M |
Auch |
28 |
12,9 |
84 |
ROUGEOREILLE Stephane |
1h38'27'' |
V1M |
|
29 |
12,9 |
85 |
GAMEZ Jean-andre |
1h39'17'' |
V2M |
|
17 |
12,8 |
86 |
ESCUBES Yohan |
1h39'40'' |
SEM |
|
22 |
12,7 |
87 |
RANDRIANANTENAINA Jean-luc |
1h39'57'' |
V2M |
|
18 |
12,7 |
88 |
MIQUEL Sebastien |
1h40'06'' |
SEM |
Oxygene 32 |
23 |
12,6 |
89 |
JAUBERT Christian |
1h40'21'' |
V3M |
|
6 |
12,6 |
90 |
TOSTIVINT Eric |
1h40'27'' |
V1M |
|
30 |
12,6 |
91 |
PUJAU Gerard |
1h41'02'' |
V2M |
|
19 |
12,5 |
92 |
SURGET Aurelie |
1h41'07'' |
SEF |
Avenir Aire Sur Adour |
8 |
12,5 |
93 |
ROGER Yannick |
1h41'20'' |
SEM |
|
24 |
12,5 |
94 |
SUPIOT Franck |
1h41'23'' |
V2M |
Caillavet |
20 |
12,5 |
95 |
SANCHEZ Antoine |
1h41'50'' |
V2M |
|
21 |
12,4 |
96 |
DELBOSC Sandrine |
1h42'14'' |
V1F |
|
3 |
12,4 |
97 |
GENGEMBRE David |
1h42'57'' |
V1M |
|
31 |
12,3 |
98 |
DUFFOUR X |
1h42'57'' |
V3M |
Castelnavet |
7 |
12,3 |
99 |
ABADIE Bernard |
1h42'58'' |
V2M |
Pessan |
22 |
12,3 |
100 |
GOUALLE Laurent |
1h43'04'' |
V1M |
|
32 |
12,3 |
101 |
VERNET Eliot |
1h43'06'' |
SEM |
Auch |
25 |
12,3 |
102 |
MZOUGHI Karim |
1h43'23'' |
V2M |
|
23 |
12,2 |
103 |
GORGUES Marie |
1h43'32'' |
V1F |
Apa 65 - S/l A.c.m Running Club |
4 |
12,2 |
104 |
ZADRO Benoit |
1h43'43'' |
V1M |
|
33 |
12,2 |
105 |
REYNES Fabien |
1h43'52'' |
SEM |
|
26 |
12,2 |
106 |
KOUCHNEREFF Dimitri |
1h43'54'' |
SEM |
As Libourne* |
27 |
12,2 |
107 |
BONZOM David |
1h44'11'' |
V1M |
|
34 |
12,2 |
108 |
CAMPRUBI Didier |
1h44'13'' |
V3M |
|
8 |
12,1 |
109 |
MAKLOUFI Angelique |
1h44'13'' |
V1F |
Ac Auch |
5 |
12,1 |
110 |
DESTRUMEL Thibault |
1h44'15'' |
SEM |
Ac Auch |
28 |
12,1 |
111 |
TURPIN Stephane |
1h44'16'' |
V2M |
Apa 65 - S/l A.c.m Running Club |
24 |
12,1 |
112 |
CARMON Brice |
1h44'18'' |
SEM |
Athle 632 - S/l Athle 632 Tournefeuille |
29 |
12,1 |
113 |
SENECHAL Anne |
1h44'22'' |
V1F |
Apa 65 - S/l A.c.m Running Club |
6 |
12,1 |
114 |
DAL LAGO Frederic |
1h44'41'' |
V1M |
Astarac Fond Club |
35 |
12,1 |
115 |
JEANNEROT Alain |
1h44'44'' |
V3M |
As Libourne* |
9 |
12,1 |
116 |
CHATELAIN Nicolas |
1h44'46'' |
V1M |
|
36 |
12,1 |
117 |
CERDA Jean |
1h44'53'' |
V1M |
|
37 |
12,1 |
118 |
AMIL Rachid |
1h44'57'' |
SEM |
|
30 |
12,1 |
119 |
AGOSTINI Estelle |
1h45'01'' |
SEF |
|
9 |
12,1 |
120 |
ABADIE Vincent |
1h45'06'' |
SEM |
|
31 |
12,0 |
121 |
COELLO Aymeric |
1h45'07'' |
SEM |
|
32 |
12,0 |
122 |
CARRERE Jerome |
1h45'10'' |
V1M |
Stadoceste Tarbes |
38 |
12,0 |
123 |
FABRY Roxane |
1h45'14'' |
SEF |
|
10 |
12,0 |
124 |
GAIGNARD Jerome |
1h45'25'' |
V1M |
|
39 |
12,0 |
125 |
VERDIER Olivier |
1h45'26'' |
SEM |
|
33 |
12,0 |
126 |
LARRAZET Karine |
1h45'27'' |
V1F |
Apa 65 - S/l Semeac Olympique |
7 |
12,0 |
127 |
LAMARQUE Franck |
1h45'38'' |
V1M |
As Libourne* |
40 |
12,0 |
128 |
PERES Christophe |
1h45'50'' |
V1M |
|
41 |
12,0 |
129 |
REVEL Dominique |
1h45'52'' |
V1M |
|
42 |
12,0 |
130 |
ALBON Aline |
1h45'53'' |
SEF |
|
11 |
12,0 |
131 |
BIEKER Niklas |
1h45'53'' |
ESM |
|
3 |
12,0 |
132 |
DANNE VILLENEUVE Sarah |
1h45'55'' |
SEF |
|
12 |
12,0 |
133 |
CLAY Bridie |
1h45'56'' |
SEF |
|
13 |
12,0 |
134 |
ROGER Thierry |
1h45'59'' |
V2M |
|
25 |
11,9 |
135 |
MARICOURT Aurelie |
1h46'11'' |
V1F |
Oxygene 32 |
8 |
11,9 |
136 |
BOURGADE Hugo |
1h46'20'' |
CAM |
|
1 |
11,9 |
137 |
CHAMARY Julien |
1h46'26'' |
SEM |
|
34 |
11,9 |
138 |
SUNE Guillaume |
1h46'34'' |
SEM |
Montegut |
35 |
11,9 |
139 |
CAPEL Bruno |
1h46'35'' |
V3M |
|
10 |
11,9 |
140 |
ROSSI Guillaume |
1h46'37'' |
V1M |
|
43 |
11,9 |
141 |
BERROTARAN Florence |
1h47'03'' |
V1F |
Pba - S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A |
9 |
11,8 |
142 |
LAMARQUE Emmanuel |
1h47'07'' |
SEM |
|
36 |
11,8 |
143 |
LABEDAN Vincent |
1h47'29'' |
V1M |
|
44 |
11,8 |
144 |
CHAVES Richard |
1h47'31'' |
V2M |
|
26 |
11,8 |
145 |
GRASSET Philippe |
1h47'39'' |
V1M |
|
45 |
11,8 |
146 |
DORBES Kevin |
1h47'47'' |
SEM |
|
37 |
11,7 |
147 |
BARBAGELATA Jessica |
1h47'54'' |
SEF |
As. Municipale De Pau |
14 |
11,7 |
148 |
CORDELIER Helene |
1h48'24'' |
V2F |
Pba - S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A |
2 |
11,7 |
149 |
BOYER Jean-pierre |
1h48'26'' |
V2M |
Auch |
27 |
11,7 |
150 |
DJENDOUBI Djedil |
1h48'32'' |
V1M |
|
46 |
11,7 |
151 |
BRUNIAUX Elodie |
1h48'32'' |
SEF |
|
15 |
11,7 |
152 |
TOULOUSE Eric |
1h48'38'' |
V2M |
|
28 |
11,7 |
153 |
DUCAMIN Karine |
1h48'38'' |
V1F |
|
10 |
11,7 |
154 |
ROBIDOU Patrice |
1h49'01'' |
V3M |
|
11 |
11,6 |
155 |
NAVARRO Marie-pierre |
1h49'03'' |
V1F |
|
11 |
11,6 |
156 |
BECKER Alain |
1h49'24'' |
V1M |
|
47 |
11,6 |
157 |
CASTILLO-ROS Stephane |
1h49'25'' |
V2M |
|
29 |
11,6 |
158 |
DUCES TRICHAN Christine |
1h49'47'' |
V2F |
|
3 |
11,5 |
159 |
CABALLE Celestin |
1h50'09'' |
V2M |
|
30 |
11,5 |
160 |
GRAOU Francois |
1h50'25'' |
SEM |
|
38 |
11,5 |
161 |
COUDREY Christophe |
1h50'46'' |
V2M |
As. Municipale De Pau |
31 |
11,4 |
162 |
CAZAUX Nadine |
1h50'54'' |
V1F |
|
12 |
11,4 |
163 |
AIROLDI Frederic |
1h51'13'' |
V2M |
Castin |
32 |
11,4 |
164 |
MUSLEWSKI Aline |
1h51'43'' |
SEF |
|
16 |
11,3 |
165 |
DUPOUY Alain |
1h52'02'' |
V1M |
|
48 |
11,3 |
166 |
CORDELIER Philippe |
1h52'06'' |
V2M |
Pba - S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A |
33 |
11,3 |
167 |
NOBLE Gwen |
1h52'33'' |
SEM |
|
39 |
11,2 |
168 |
DUFRESNE Nicolas |
1h53'05'' |
V1M |
|
49 |
11,2 |
169 |
BERNES DHAINAUT Claudie |
1h53'22'' |
V1F |
|
13 |
11,2 |
170 |
BREQUE Arnaud |
1h53'32'' |
V1M |
|
50 |
11,2 |
171 |
KOWAN Brigitte |
1h53'34'' |
V2F |
Auch |
4 |
11,1 |
172 |
PUJOS Patrice |
1h53'45'' |
V1M |
|
51 |
11,1 |
173 |
EL ROBRINI Jean Luc |
1h53'54'' |
V1M |
|
52 |
11,1 |
174 |
LAFFORE Chrystelle |
1h53'55'' |
V1F |
Stadoceste Tarbes |
14 |
11,1 |
175 |
DUCASSE Nicolas |
1h54'02'' |
SEM |
|
40 |
11,1 |
176 |
LAGISQUET Laurence |
1h54'09'' |
V1F |
|
15 |
11,1 |
177 |
DEBERNARD Olivier |
1h54'16'' |
V2M |
|
34 |
11,1 |
178 |
SINAUD Olivier |
1h54'26'' |
V2M |
As. Municipale De Pau |
35 |
11,1 |
179 |
OLIVAN Bertrand |
1h54'44'' |
V3M |
|
12 |
11,0 |
180 |
CASTETS Alexandre |
1h54'52'' |
SEM |
|
41 |
11,0 |
181 |
MONTE Eric |
1h55'00'' |
V2M |
|
36 |
11,0 |
182 |
GREGET Pascal |
1h55'03'' |
V2M |
|
37 |
11,0 |
183 |
BOUCHARD Christophe |
1h55'06'' |
V1M |
Montamat |
53 |
11,0 |
184 |
QUAIZAC Bernadette |
1h55'10'' |
V2F |
|
5 |
11,0 |
185 |
STURIONNE Davy |
1h55'20'' |
SEM |
|
42 |
11,0 |
186 |
BAQUE Thierry |
1h55'22'' |
V2M |
Astarac Fond Club |
38 |
11,0 |
187 |
CARMONA ALVES Isabelle |
1h55'26'' |
V2F |
Astarac Fond Club |
6 |
11,0 |
188 |
LEGER Nicolas |
1h56'13'' |
SEM |
|
43 |
10,9 |
189 |
LEDEZ David |
1h56'24'' |
V1M |
|
54 |
10,9 |
190 |
GLEYZES Olivier |
1h56'28'' |
V1M |
|
55 |
10,9 |
191 |
AHADDACHI Fikria |
1h56'28'' |
SEF |
|
17 |
10,9 |
192 |
BANABERA Pascal |
1h56'37'' |
V2M |
|
39 |
10,9 |
193 |
PICARD Olivier |
1h56'45'' |
V1M |
|
56 |
10,8 |
194 |
BONET Loic |
1h56'48'' |
ESM |
|
4 |
10,8 |
195 |
PESQUIDOUX Jacques |
1h56'48'' |
V4M |
Eq Sauvage 1 |
1 |
10,8 |
196 |
PRUVOST Florent |
1h56'50'' |
SEM |
|
44 |
10,8 |
197 |
LEMAITRE Julie |
1h56'50'' |
SEF |
|
18 |
10,8 |
198 |
LENTILLON HOOD Leanne |
1h57'21'' |
SEF |
|
19 |
10,8 |
199 |
MAMPRIN Simone |
1h57'25'' |
V3F |
|
1 |
10,8 |
200 |
BRUZAUD Vincent |
1h57'53'' |
SEM |
|
45 |
10,7 |
201 |
BELANGER Franciane |
1h58'00'' |
SEF |
|
20 |
10,7 |
202 |
AMELIN Laurent |
1h58'02'' |
V1M |
|
57 |
10,7 |
203 |
DALLE Stephen |
1h58'18'' |
V1M |
|
58 |
10,7 |
204 |
VIVES Guillaume |
1h58'27'' |
SEM |
|
46 |
10,7 |
205 |
PUJOS Delphine |
1h58'30'' |
V1F |
Ac Auch |
16 |
10,7 |
206 |
BERNE Laurent |
1h58'30'' |
V1M |
Duran |
59 |
10,7 |
207 |
NORCA Eric |
1h58'31'' |
V1M |
Oxygene 32 |
60 |
10,7 |
208 |
CANTERO Raymond |
1h58'36'' |
V3M |
St Gaudens |
13 |
10,7 |
209 |
NAULEAU Philippe |
1h58'39'' |
V2M |
|
40 |
10,7 |
210 |
BUSE Christelle |
1h59'01'' |
V1F |
|
17 |
10,6 |
211 |
DOORNKAMP Jan |
1h59'04'' |
V1M |
|
61 |
10,6 |
212 |
DEGANO Philippe |
1h59'18'' |
V2M |
|
41 |
10,6 |
213 |
COUCKE Stephane |
1h59'36'' |
V1M |
Gimont |
62 |
10,6 |
214 |
BOURDERE Guillaume |
1h59'48'' |
SEM |
|
47 |
10,6 |
215 |
POURCET Jean-jacques |
2h00'04'' |
V2M |
Auch |
42 |
10,5 |
216 |
ESQUERRE Jean Paul |
2h00'28'' |
V3M |
|
14 |
10,5 |
217 |
BATIGNE Eric |
2h01'05'' |
V2M |
|
43 |
10,5 |
218 |
MUSLEWSKI Gerard |
2h01'15'' |
V3M |
|
15 |
10,4 |
219 |
CASTERAN Mickael |
2h01'34'' |
V1M |
|
63 |
10,4 |
220 |
LARCADE Virginie |
2h01'49'' |
V2F |
Astarac Fond Club |
7 |
10,4 |
221 |
MARTINEZ M Lourdes |
2h01'56'' |
V1F |
|
18 |
10,4 |
222 |
DECHANDON Maurice |
2h01'57'' |
V2M |
Ordan Larroque |
44 |
10,4 |
223 |
KLEIN Caroline |
2h01'58'' |
V1F |
|
19 |
10,4 |
224 |
BONNIN Herve |
2h02'49'' |
V2M |
|
45 |
10,3 |
225 |
JOURDREN Maxence |
2h03'39'' |
SEM |
|
48 |
10,2 |
226 |
VILON Noe |
2h04'38'' |
V3M |
Oxygene 32 |
16 |
10,2 |
227 |
PERES Cecile |
2h06'25'' |
V2F |
|
8 |
10,0 |
228 |
DUPRAT Fabienne |
2h06'36'' |
V1F |
|
20 |
10,0 |
229 |
COUMES GUILIANI Marie-jacquelin |
2h06'38'' |
V3F |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme |
2 |
10,0 |
230 |
CALVEZ Alexandra |
2h06'45'' |
V1F |
|
21 |
10,0 |
231 |
CALVEZ Yvan |
2h06'45'' |
V1M |
|
64 |
10,0 |
232 |
DALEAS Delphine |
2h07'16'' |
SEF |
Auch |
21 |
9,9 |
233 |
APERT William |
2h07'17'' |
V2M |
Marambat |
46 |
9,9 |
234 |
SANTAMARIA Elodie |
2h07'20'' |
SEF |
|
22 |
9,9 |
235 |
DOYA LACLERGUE Esther |
2h08'46'' |
SEF |
|
23 |
9,8 |
236 |
HERNANDEZ Christian |
2h09'43'' |
V4M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon |
2 |
9,8 |
237 |
GREGET Frederique |
2h10'06'' |
V2F |
|
9 |
9,7 |
238 |
VERSTICHELEN Celine |
2h10'26'' |
V1F |
|
22 |
9,7 |
239 |
MARTINEZ David |
2h10'26'' |
V1M |
|
65 |
9,7 |
240 |
JARDEL HOOGLAND Valerie |
2h10'36'' |
V1F |
|
23 |
9,7 |
241 |
RAYMOND Sophie |
2h12'17'' |
V1F |
|
24 |
9,6 |
242 |
DORGAN Pascale |
2h13'07'' |
V1F |
|
25 |
9,5 |
243 |
GARUZ Fabienne |
2h15'02'' |
V2F |
|
10 |
9,4 |
244 |
GABARD X |
2h16'29'' |
V3M |
Team Gambadour |
17 |
9,3 |
245 |
MARZORATO Karine |
2h17'33'' |
V1F |
|
26 |
9,2 |
246 |
BEZOMBES Thierry |
2h17'33'' |
V1M |
|
66 |
9,2 |
247 |
BOUSSAC Alain |
2h17'33'' |
V2M |
|
47 |
9,2 |
248 |
BIFFI Stephanie |
2h18'57'' |
SEF |
|
24 |
9,1 |