Ordre |
Nom |
Prénom |
Dossard |
Né en |
Club |
Sexe |
Catégorie |
Temps de course |
Diff |
1 |
Valverde |
Mathieu |
1121 |
1999 |
|
H |
JUH |
0:28:22 |
0:00:00 |
2 |
Dasque |
Jean-Guillaume |
1075 |
1998 |
|
M |
JUH |
0:28:46 |
0:00:24 |
3 |
Dulac |
Raphaël |
1048 |
2000 |
|
M |
CAH |
0:29:08 |
0:00:46 |
4 |
Garaudet |
Julien |
1099 |
1980 |
Athle 632 |
M |
SEH |
0:30:41 |
0:02:19 |
5 |
Pelissier |
Loic |
1085 |
1986 |
Aucun |
M |
SEH |
0:31:29 |
0:03:07 |
6 |
Teste |
Alain |
1037 |
1964 |
Les Coustalats |
M |
V2H |
0:31:54 |
0:03:32 |
7 |
Blanquart |
Eric |
1036 |
1993 |
Toulouse Cms |
M |
SEH |
0:32:13 |
0:03:51 |
8 |
Schuster |
Philippe |
1088 |
1961 |
Airbus Running |
M |
V2H |
0:32:48 |
0:04:26 |
9 |
Duchemin |
Luc |
1095 |
1996 |
|
M |
ESH |
0:32:52 |
0:04:30 |
10 |
Jean |
RaphaëL |
1030 |
2001 |
|
M |
CAH |
0:32:58 |
0:04:36 |
11 |
TenèZe |
Bertrand |
1021 |
1978 |
Team Mlk Tvo |
M |
SEH |
0:34:44 |
0:06:22 |
12 |
Laurent |
Benjamin |
1004 |
1977 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:35:14 |
0:06:52 |
13 |
Bonnin |
Louise |
1091 |
1997 |
|
F |
ESF |
0:35:41 |
0:07:19 |
14 |
Ferrier |
Coralie |
1069 |
1986 |
Team Rtt Kami7 |
F |
SEF |
0:36:19 |
0:07:57 |
15 |
Despiau |
Alain |
1047 |
1961 |
Les Coudous De La Save |
M |
V2H |
0:36:40 |
0:08:18 |
16 |
Montvoisin |
Christophe |
1084 |
1981 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:36:40 |
0:08:18 |
17 |
Dulac |
Yves |
1068 |
1962 |
Us Colomiers |
M |
V2H |
0:37:11 |
0:08:49 |
18 |
Leocadie |
Romain |
1019 |
1992 |
- |
M |
SEH |
0:39:08 |
0:10:46 |
19 |
Huet |
Jimmy |
1135 |
1987 |
|
H |
SEH |
0:39:09 |
0:10:47 |
20 |
Paulo |
Jean Christophe |
1057 |
1963 |
|
M |
V2H |
0:40:01 |
0:11:39 |
21 |
Rismondo |
Pierre-Alex |
1022 |
1975 |
Toulouse Oac |
M |
V1H |
0:40:10 |
0:11:48 |
22 |
Coubrun |
Boris |
1137 |
1979 |
|
H |
SEH |
0:40:31 |
0:12:09 |
23 |
Josserand |
HéLèNe |
1053 |
1971 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:40:49 |
0:12:27 |
24 |
Sassard |
Pierre-Henri |
1002 |
1985 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:40:54 |
0:12:32 |
25 |
Beurrousse |
Alexis |
1133 |
2000 |
|
H |
CAH |
0:41:03 |
0:12:41 |
26 |
Taupiac |
Julien |
1018 |
1980 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:41:04 |
0:12:42 |
27 |
Eydoux |
Lucas |
1098 |
2001 |
|
M |
CAH |
0:41:09 |
0:12:47 |
28 |
Eydoux |
Bruno |
1097 |
1974 |
Aca |
M |
V1H |
0:41:10 |
0:12:48 |
29 |
Sanchez |
Daniel |
1060 |
1946 |
Running Club Amiez |
M |
V4H |
0:41:18 |
0:12:56 |
30 |
Tonus |
Vincent |
1136 |
1986 |
|
H |
SEH |
0:41:21 |
0:12:59 |
31 |
Heguiaphal |
HéLèNe |
1078 |
1980 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:41:52 |
0:13:30 |
32 |
Rochette |
Alain |
1107 |
1967 |
|
M |
V2H |
0:42:17 |
0:13:55 |
33 |
Macarez |
Aurelie |
1134 |
1977 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:42:47 |
0:14:25 |
34 |
Conche |
Chantal |
1092 |
1978 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:43:09 |
0:14:47 |
35 |
Ortega |
Marjorie |
1124 |
1973 |
les coudous de la save |
F |
V1F |
0:43:13 |
0:14:51 |
36 |
Pacot |
Sandra |
1072 |
1979 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:43:19 |
0:14:57 |
37 |
Schuster |
Marie-Claude |
1087 |
1959 |
Airbus Running |
F |
V2F |
0:43:21 |
0:14:59 |
38 |
Deloffre |
Florent |
1023 |
1983 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:43:40 |
0:15:18 |
39 |
Valverde |
Jose |
1120 |
1967 |
|
H |
V2H |
0:43:53 |
0:15:31 |
40 |
James |
Jenifer |
1132 |
1996 |
|
F |
ESF |
0:44:10 |
0:15:48 |
41 |
Castillon |
Joel |
1065 |
1969 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:44:12 |
0:15:50 |
42 |
Ballas |
Marielle |
1129 |
1965 |
|
F |
V2F |
0:44:21 |
0:15:59 |
43 |
Dhaussy |
Quentin |
1028 |
1990 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:44:25 |
0:16:03 |
44 |
Fauré |
JéRôMe |
1050 |
1977 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:45:31 |
0:17:09 |
45 |
Burgan |
Marine |
1128 |
1987 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:45:32 |
0:17:10 |
46 |
Ro |
Elsa |
1106 |
1997 |
|
F |
ESF |
0:45:36 |
0:17:14 |
47 |
Rochette |
Coline |
1108 |
2001 |
|
F |
CAF |
0:45:37 |
0:17:15 |
48 |
Urraca |
Benoit |
1089 |
1982 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:45:42 |
0:17:20 |
49 |
Lasserre |
Perrine |
1055 |
1986 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:45:49 |
0:17:27 |
50 |
Cournet |
Julie |
1067 |
1987 |
Aca |
F |
SEF |
0:45:58 |
0:17:36 |
51 |
Vigier |
Philippe |
1062 |
1979 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:46:04 |
0:17:42 |
52 |
Amiel |
Amandine |
1010 |
1991 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:46:11 |
0:17:49 |
53 |
Duran |
Claire |
1126 |
1987 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:46:14 |
0:17:52 |
54 |
Dufaur |
Carole |
1076 |
1980 |
Team'S Caprais |
F |
SEF |
0:46:24 |
0:18:02 |
55 |
Le Cheviller |
Nicolas |
1081 |
1988 |
Eat And Run |
M |
SEH |
0:46:25 |
0:18:03 |
56 |
Pierre / |
Olivier |
1029 |
1970 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:46:25 |
0:18:03 |
57 |
Castex |
Brigitte |
1117 |
1963 |
oxygene32 |
F |
V2F |
0:46:28 |
0:18:06 |
58 |
Outters |
Camille |
1103 |
1986 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:46:33 |
0:18:11 |
59 |
Sainte-Colombe |
Francoise |
1025 |
1953 |
Acfa |
F |
V3F |
0:46:40 |
0:18:18 |
60 |
Sabathier |
Pierre Jean |
1131 |
1970 |
|
H |
V1H |
0:46:53 |
0:18:31 |
61 |
Rezag-Delmas |
Emmanuelle |
1105 |
1977 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:46:57 |
0:18:35 |
62 |
Valentin |
Serge |
1113 |
1959 |
|
H |
V2H |
0:46:58 |
0:18:36 |
63 |
Picard |
Olivier |
1086 |
1976 |
Oxygene 32 |
M |
V1H |
0:47:07 |
0:18:45 |
64 |
Bax |
Michel |
1063 |
1964 |
|
M |
V2H |
0:47:11 |
0:18:49 |
65 |
Gaillard |
Carole |
1051 |
1976 |
Avenir Laymontois Football |
F |
V1F |
0:47:23 |
0:19:01 |
66 |
Pujos |
Bastien |
1104 |
1999 |
Gimont |
M |
JUH |
0:47:23 |
0:19:01 |
67 |
Hadjali |
Laurent |
1123 |
1941 |
|
H |
V4H |
0:47:33 |
0:19:11 |
68 |
Juglard |
Pauline |
1127 |
1989 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:47:36 |
0:19:14 |
69 |
Cortes |
Martine |
1016 |
1960 |
|
F |
V2F |
0:47:47 |
0:19:25 |
70 |
AndréO |
Jean-Michel |
1039 |
1950 |
|
M |
V3H |
0:47:55 |
0:19:33 |
71 |
Garaudet |
Josette |
1070 |
1953 |
|
F |
V3F |
0:48:04 |
0:19:42 |
72 |
Bedouch |
Florence |
1064 |
1968 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:48:07 |
0:19:45 |
73 |
Manzoni |
Martha |
1027 |
1965 |
|
F |
V2F |
0:48:07 |
0:19:45 |
74 |
Dalgalarrondo |
Eric |
1026 |
1961 |
|
M |
V2H |
0:48:15 |
0:19:53 |
75 |
Bouard |
LéA |
1001 |
1991 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:48:19 |
0:19:57 |
76 |
Richard |
Laure |
1059 |
1969 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:48:22 |
0:20:00 |
77 |
Peris |
Helene |
1119 |
1968 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:48:23 |
0:20:01 |
78 |
Monfraix |
Jean |
1102 |
1961 |
|
M |
V2H |
0:48:28 |
0:20:06 |
79 |
Pericou |
Mariline |
1058 |
1980 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:48:32 |
0:20:10 |
80 |
De Staerke |
Thierry |
1093 |
1951 |
|
M |
V3H |
0:48:37 |
0:20:15 |
81 |
Meige |
AuréLie |
1011 |
1978 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:48:37 |
0:20:15 |
82 |
Stoedzel |
Thierry |
1110 |
1974 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:48:50 |
0:20:28 |
83 |
Maris |
Christophe |
1056 |
1973 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:49:24 |
0:21:02 |
84 |
Guedj |
Cathia |
1015 |
1971 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:49:32 |
0:21:10 |
85 |
Le Bouffant-Rey |
Isabelle |
1005 |
1973 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:49:37 |
0:21:15 |
86 |
Beaulande |
Laurent |
1008 |
1976 |
Les Papa'S |
M |
V1H |
0:49:40 |
0:21:18 |
87 |
Pellissier |
Pierre |
1006 |
1957 |
|
M |
V3H |
0:49:49 |
0:21:27 |
88 |
Salvadori |
Marine |
1112 |
1992 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:49:51 |
0:21:29 |
89 |
Montane |
Nathalie |
1111 |
1982 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:49:58 |
0:21:36 |
90 |
Swaempoel |
Arthur |
1118 |
1999 |
|
H |
JUH |
0:50:00 |
0:21:38 |
91 |
Cassan |
Sandra |
1009 |
1964 |
|
F |
V2F |
0:50:03 |
0:21:41 |
92 |
Cazals |
Jean-Pierre |
1020 |
1954 |
Acfa |
M |
V3H |
0:50:13 |
0:21:51 |
93 |
Martinez |
Georges |
1101 |
1956 |
Acfa |
M |
V3H |
0:50:13 |
0:21:51 |
94 |
Gelas |
Inca |
1077 |
1961 |
Courir Ariege Pyrenees-Cap 09 |
F |
V2F |
0:50:16 |
0:21:54 |
95 |
Boulanger |
CéCile |
1043 |
1985 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:50:23 |
0:22:01 |
96 |
Coueille |
Aurelie |
1122 |
1991 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:50:25 |
0:22:03 |
97 |
Dalle |
Stephen |
1032 |
1972 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:50:27 |
0:22:05 |
98 |
Dalle Miejaville |
Fabienne |
1031 |
1984 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:50:36 |
0:22:14 |
99 |
Manrubia |
Cecile |
1082 |
1982 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:50:42 |
0:22:20 |
100 |
Ambaule |
Marie |
1033 |
1995 |
|
F |
ESF |
0:50:55 |
0:22:33 |
101 |
Bordoux |
Magali |
1042 |
1984 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:51:10 |
0:22:48 |
102 |
Sancho |
Pierre-Olivier |
1061 |
1974 |
|
M |
V1H |
0:51:11 |
0:22:49 |
103 |
Fernandez |
Tessa |
1038 |
1976 |
Ac Auch |
F |
V1F |
0:51:43 |
0:23:21 |
104 |
Blazy |
Catherine |
1041 |
1959 |
Foulee Beauzelloize |
F |
V2F |
0:51:55 |
0:23:33 |
105 |
Marestaing |
Coralie |
1034 |
1987 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:52:06 |
0:23:44 |
106 |
Darnaud |
Christelle |
1115 |
1984 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:52:09 |
0:23:47 |
107 |
Cappelli |
Anthony |
1114 |
1979 |
|
H |
SEH |
0:52:11 |
0:23:49 |
108 |
Saint-Martin |
VéRonique |
1013 |
1993 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:52:14 |
0:23:52 |
109 |
Dangla |
Elodie |
1046 |
1989 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:52:20 |
0:23:58 |
110 |
Saint Martin |
Celine |
1014 |
1981 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:52:29 |
0:24:07 |
111 |
Tetart |
Eric |
1116 |
1975 |
|
H |
V1H |
0:52:38 |
0:24:16 |
112 |
Quenot |
Magali |
1024 |
1986 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:53:04 |
0:24:42 |
113 |
Chataigner |
Emilie |
1074 |
1987 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:53:08 |
0:24:46 |
114 |
Montagnon |
Sandra |
1071 |
1990 |
Avenir Laymontois Football |
F |
SEF |
0:53:45 |
0:25:23 |
115 |
Manins |
Evelyne |
1100 |
1978 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:53:49 |
0:25:27 |
116 |
Fauré |
Estelle |
1049 |
1980 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:53:56 |
0:25:34 |
117 |
Babolat |
Jeanlouis |
1040 |
1980 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:55:02 |
0:26:40 |
118 |
Lacroix |
Elisa |
1079 |
1986 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:55:03 |
0:26:41 |
119 |
Graux |
Marie |
1012 |
1961 |
|
F |
V2F |
0:56:00 |
0:27:38 |
120 |
Castets |
Sandrine |
1045 |
1974 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:56:08 |
0:27:46 |
121 |
Castets |
Irene |
1044 |
1972 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:56:14 |
0:27:52 |
122 |
Gauthier |
Stephane |
1052 |
1989 |
|
M |
SEH |
0:56:29 |
0:28:07 |
123 |
Monclus |
Claire |
1035 |
1969 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:56:34 |
0:28:12 |
124 |
Mion |
Martine |
1083 |
1964 |
|
F |
V2F |
0:56:46 |
0:28:24 |
125 |
Algeri |
Severine |
1125 |
1973 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:56:56 |
0:28:34 |
126 |
Belgarde |
Gwendolyne |
1090 |
1988 |
|
F |
SEF |
0:57:39 |
0:29:17 |
127 |
Caruso |
Brigitte |
1130 |
1976 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:57:58 |
0:29:36 |
128 |
Kleanthous |
Vanessa |
1054 |
1975 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:59:12 |
0:30:50 |
129 |
Safouret |
FréDéRique |
1109 |
1976 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:59:20 |
0:30:58 |
130 |
Laviolette |
CéCile |
1017 |
1984 |
Airbus Running |
F |
SEF |
0:59:29 |
0:31:07 |
131 |
Deby |
Sophie |
1094 |
1976 |
|
F |
V1F |
0:59:32 |
0:31:10 |
132 |
Chabal |
ValéRie |
1066 |
1971 |
|
F |
V1F |
1:00:46 |
0:32:24 |
133 |
Serrani |
Philippe |
1007 |
1968 |
Les Papa'S |
M |
V1H |
1:10:02 |
0:41:40 |
134 |
Lauriol Pavy |
Sandrine |
1080 |
1966 |
|
F |
V2F |
1:11:13 |
0:42:51 |