-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 8006
PLACE |
Nom Prénom |
CLUB |
SEXE |
CAT. |
TEMPS |
MOY |
PL/Cat |
1 |
DUPOUY Bastien |
Mirande |
M |
SE |
52' 17'' |
13,2 |
1 |
1 |
FABRE Lionel |
Courir à l'Uzech |
M |
V1 |
52' 17'' |
13,2 |
1 |
3 |
PUGNET David |
Bouillac |
M |
V1 |
53' 37'' |
12,9 |
2 |
4 |
ARGOIN Vincent |
Condom Running Loisir |
M |
V1 |
53' 45'' |
12,8 |
3 |
5 |
DESSAILLY Pierre Yves |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V2 |
54' 24'' |
12,7 |
1 |
6 |
BERAUT Jerome |
Ste Christie |
M |
V1 |
56' 13'' |
12,3 |
4 |
7 |
PERES Lilian |
Clermont P |
M |
V1 |
58' 37'' |
11,8 |
5 |
8 |
DEBERNARD Olivier |
Mirande |
M |
V2 |
58' 56'' |
11,7 |
2 |
9 |
FAGEDET Alexandre |
Castelnau d'Estretefonds |
M |
SE |
59' 7'' |
11,7 |
2 |
10 |
GALY Jacques |
Peyrecave |
M |
JU |
59' 8'' |
11,7 |
1 |
11 |
LAGARDE Patrick |
A.C. Auch |
M |
V2 |
59' 43'' |
11,6 |
3 |
12 |
ZADRO Florent |
Peloton de l'Amitié |
M |
V1 |
59' 43'' |
11,6 |
6 |
13 |
LAGANNE Jacques |
Auch Tri |
M |
V1 |
59' 57'' |
11,5 |
7 |
14 |
SEMEZIES Veronique |
Condom |
F |
V1 |
1h 0' 33'' |
11,4 |
1 |
15 |
FABRE Karine |
Montaigut |
F |
V1 |
1h 1' 12'' |
11,3 |
2 |
16 |
ARAM Pascal |
Les Coudous de la Save |
M |
V1 |
1h 2' 0'' |
11,1 |
8 |
17 |
SABARROS Benjamin |
SCSC Football |
M |
SE |
1h 2' 17'' |
11,1 |
3 |
18 |
PUJOS Patrice |
Peloton de l'Amitié |
M |
V1 |
1h 3' 25'' |
10,9 |
9 |
19 |
THOMAS Pascal |
Com Mauvezin |
M |
SE |
1h 4' 8'' |
10,8 |
4 |
20 |
DESPIAU Alain |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V2 |
1h 4' 9'' |
10,8 |
4 |
21 |
MIQUEL Sebastien |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
SE |
1h 4' 19'' |
10,7 |
5 |
22 |
DEYRIS Coralie |
Masseube |
F |
SE |
1h 4' 47'' |
10,7 |
1 |
23 |
POTENZA Frederic |
Ordan Larroque |
M |
V1 |
1h 4' 50'' |
10,6 |
10 |
24 |
DELOM Bernard |
Astarac Fond Club |
M |
V3 |
1h 4' 50'' |
10,6 |
1 |
25 |
PICARD Gilles |
Splach Tri |
M |
V3 |
1h 5' 9'' |
10,6 |
2 |
26 |
LAFFONT Philippe |
Sarrant |
M |
V3 |
1h 6' 0'' |
10,5 |
3 |
27 |
BERTUZZI Patricia |
Running Club Elusate |
F |
V2 |
1h 6' 44'' |
10,3 |
1 |
28 |
RIEUCROS Christian |
Moirax |
M |
V3 |
1h 6' 57'' |
10,3 |
4 |
29 |
FERRAZ Alain |
Layrac |
M |
V3 |
1h 6' 57'' |
10,3 |
5 |
30 |
ROBIN Guy |
Morlaas |
M |
V3 |
1h 7' 39'' |
10,2 |
6 |
31 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick |
Aucamville |
M |
V3 |
1h 7' 51'' |
10,2 |
7 |
32 |
DE LESTAPIS Hugues |
Peloton de l'Amitié |
M |
V2 |
1h 8' 21'' |
10,1 |
5 |
33 |
FAURE Arnaud |
St André |
M |
SE |
1h 9' 22'' |
9,9 |
6 |
34 |
MILHAS Alice |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
SE |
1h 9' 24'' |
9,9 |
2 |
35 |
IVORRA Michel |
Oxygène 32 |
M |
V2 |
1h 9' 25'' |
9,9 |
6 |
36 |
FAGEDEDET Pascal |
Grisolles |
M |
V2 |
1h 9' 38'' |
9,9 |
7 |
37 |
GRANDNER Jonathan |
St Clar |
M |
JU |
1h 11' 16'' |
9,7 |
2 |
38 |
RAYNAUD Serge |
Leboulin |
M |
V3 |
1h 11' 21'' |
9,7 |
8 |
39 |
CAMPANER Frederic |
1% Equipée Sauvage |
M |
V1 |
1h 11' 22'' |
9,7 |
11 |
40 |
PELLEFIGUE Benjamin |
Urdens |
M |
ES |
1h 11' 47'' |
9,6 |
1 |
41 |
VILLADIEU Laurent |
Espalais |
M |
V2 |
1h 12' 59'' |
9,5 |
8 |
42 |
NEVEU Georges |
Lalanne |
M |
V2 |
1h 13' 44'' |
9,4 |
9 |
43 |
MARCASSUS Ghislaine |
Peloton de l'Amitié |
F |
V2 |
1h 14' 0'' |
9,3 |
2 |
44 |
MARSAN Jean Michel |
1000 pattes Vicois |
M |
V2 |
1h 14' 6'' |
9,3 |
10 |
45 |
CARMONA ALVES Isabelle |
Astarac Fond Club |
F |
V2 |
1h 14' 22'' |
9,3 |
3 |
46 |
MESSEGUE Benoit |
Comberougé |
M |
SE |
1h 14' 28'' |
9,3 |
7 |
47 |
WINDER Richard |
City off Hull |
M |
V3 |
1h 15' 19'' |
9,2 |
9 |
48 |
VANCHE Sabine |
Lectoure |
F |
SE |
1h 15' 27'' |
9,1 |
3 |
49 |
ORTET Marie |
Fleurance |
F |
V1 |
1h 17' 41'' |
8,9 |
3 |
50 |
DALEAS Delphine |
Auch |
F |
SE |
1h 18' 59'' |
8,7 |
4 |
51 |
BENQUET Patrick |
Roquelaure |
M |
V2 |
1h 19' 0'' |
8,7 |
11 |
52 |
ALLENNE-TEN Jerome |
Auch |
M |
SE |
1h 19' 1'' |
8,7 |
8 |
53 |
TAUPIAC Anne |
Avezan |
F |
V1 |
1h 19' 29'' |
8,7 |
4 |
54 |
COLLIN Francis |
Avezan |
M |
V3 |
1h 19' 30'' |
8,7 |
10 |
55 |
DEPEYRIS Jerome |
Serempuy |
M |
SE |
1h 19' 59'' |
8,6 |
9 |
56 |
LAGAILLARDE Eric |
Roquelaure |
M |
V2 |
1h 21' 2'' |
8,5 |
12 |
57 |
BOURDALLE Stephanie |
Ordan Larroque |
F |
V1 |
1h 21' 42'' |
8,4 |
5 |
58 |
LARROUY Vincent |
Terraube |
M |
V1 |
1h 22' 4'' |
8,4 |
12 |
59 |
WINDER Dorothy |
Laas |
F |
V3 |
1h 23' 40'' |
8,2 |
1 |
60 |
GAYRAUD Bernard |
Peloton de l'Amitié |
M |
V3 |
1h 24' 19'' |
8,2 |
11 |
61 |
MILHAS Laetitia |
TCMS |
F |
SE |
1h 24' 50'' |
8,1 |
5 |
62 |
BIARC Ludivine |
ACFA |
F |
SE |
1h 25' 47'' |
8,0 |
6 |
63 |
CASTEX Brigitte |
Oxygène 32 |
F |
V2 |
1h 26' 12'' |
8,0 |
4 |
64 |
AMOUROUX Dany |
Bouillac |
F |
V2 |
1h 26' 55'' |
7,9 |
5 |
65 |
BONASTRE Laurent |
Maubec |
M |
V2 |
1h 26' 56'' |
7,9 |
13 |
66 |
PORTE Laurent |
Beaumont de Lomagne |
M |
V2 |
1h 26' 57'' |
7,9 |
14 |
67 |
MOLAS Guillaume |
Brugnens |
M |
SE |
1h 27' 41'' |
7,9 |
10 |
68 |
LE DELAS Jean Francois |
UA Maurienne |
M |
V1 |
1h 33' 21'' |
7,4 |
13 |
69 |
ELLIS Elisabeth |
Stade St Gaudens |
F |
V2 |
1h 37' 33'' |
7,1 |
6 |
70 |
ANDUJAR Maria Elena |
Toulouse |
F |
V1 |
1h 42' 34'' |
6,7 |
6 |
71 |
LEJUEZ Vincent |
Avezan |
M |
V2 |
1h 42' 35'' |
6,7 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEJUEZ Jeremi |
Avezan |
M |
BE |
0h 45' 20'' |
4,0 |
1 |