-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 7069
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
Equipe |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Temps |
1 |
SOBINSKI |
Henryk |
Intersport |
V2 |
M |
50' 41'' |
2 |
ALVES |
Fabrice |
Running Club Elusate |
V1 |
M |
50' 42'' |
3 |
CAZAJUS |
Vincent |
Optique Harmonie |
SE |
M |
51' 28'' |
4 |
CALATRAVA |
Frederic |
Cazaubon |
V1 |
M |
53' 58'' |
5 |
DEPEYRIS |
Jérôme |
Serempuy |
SE |
M |
55' 01'' |
6 |
GULION |
Christophe |
Vic Fezensac |
V1 |
M |
55' 41'' |
7 |
DEYMINC |
Yoann |
|
SE |
M |
55' 46'' |
8 |
TREMOULET |
Pierre |
|
V2 |
M |
55' 56'' |
9 |
ARGOIN |
Vincent |
|
V1 |
M |
56' 08'' |
10 |
SANCEY |
Laurent |
Gabarret |
V1 |
M |
57' 09'' |
11 |
GARDERE |
Pierre |
Lavardens |
V2 |
M |
57' 14'' |
12 |
DESSAILLY |
Pierre-yves |
Astarac Fond Club |
V2 |
M |
57' 20'' |
13 |
CECOT |
Bruno |
Lombez |
V1 |
M |
57' 55'' |
14 |
ROL |
Jean Michel |
Auch |
V1 |
M |
57' 57'' |
15 |
ZADRO |
Florent |
Fleurance |
V1 |
M |
58' 24'' |
16 |
ASO |
Florent |
Running Club Elusate |
SE |
M |
59' 03'' |
17 |
LAGARDE |
Patrick |
Ac Auch |
V2 |
M |
59' 08'' |
18 |
FABERES |
Olivier |
|
V1 |
M |
59' 57'' |
19 |
BOURROUSSE |
David |
Valence Sur Baτse |
V1 |
M |
1h 00' 06'' |
20 |
PIGNIER |
Vincent |
Lyon |
SE |
M |
1h 00' 13'' |
21 |
ELEIEFF |
Joris |
Auch |
ES |
M |
1h 00' 16'' |
22 |
FOURAGNAN |
Fabien |
Eauze |
SE |
M |
1h 00' 37'' |
23 |
MAZOYER |
Xavier |
Maulichξres |
SE |
M |
1h 00' 47'' |
24 |
FORGUES |
Jerome |
Astarac Fond Club |
SE |
M |
1h 01' 07'' |
25 |
DONDELLI |
Sοbastien |
|
SE |
M |
1h 01' 08'' |
26 |
NOUGAYREDE |
Patrick |
Galopins Vic Fezensac |
V2 |
M |
1h 01' 24'' |
27 |
LAPORTE |
Sylvain |
Astarac Fond Club |
V1 |
M |
1h 01' 38'' |
28 |
BATSCHELET |
Damien |
Sa Merignac |
SE |
M |
1h 01' 41'' |
29 |
CARRERE |
Olivier |
|
V1 |
M |
1h 02' 04'' |
30 |
AGOSTINI |
Laurent |
Larroque L'osse |
SE |
M |
1h 02' 14'' |
31 |
LAFFITTE |
Christian |
Saint Griξde |
V3 |
M |
1h 02' 32'' |
32 |
MOLINS |
Stephen |
Belberava |
V1 |
M |
1h 02' 44'' |
33 |
DEL LAGO |
Frοdοric |
|
V1 |
M |
1h 02' 45'' |
34 |
SUNE |
Guillaume |
|
SE |
M |
1h 02' 49'' |
35 |
LAFFORGUE |
Bernard |
Ac Auch |
V3 |
M |
1h 02' 58'' |
36 |
LOPES |
Philippe |
|
V1 |
M |
1h 03' 36'' |
37 |
DURAN |
Denis |
Saint-lary |
V1 |
M |
1h 03' 48'' |
38 |
PALANQUE |
Sebastien |
Castillon Massas |
SE |
M |
1h 04' 03'' |
39 |
DUBUC |
Laurent |
Cravenceres |
V2 |
M |
1h 04' 28'' |
40 |
PUJAU |
Gοrard |
|
V2 |
M |
1h 04' 44'' |
41 |
DEYRIS |
Coralie |
|
SE |
F |
1h 04' 55'' |
42 |
DESMET |
Christophe |
|
V1 |
M |
1h 05' 00'' |
43 |
DHEILLY |
Bruno |
Us Colomiers |
V3 |
M |
1h 05' 02'' |
44 |
LECELLIER |
Franνois |
Leguevin |
V2 |
M |
1h 05' 21'' |
45 |
BERTUZZI |
Patricia |
Running Club Elusate |
V2 |
F |
1h 05' 35'' |
46 |
ESCUER |
Lionnel |
Running Club Eluzate |
SE |
M |
1h 05' 54'' |
47 |
CATALA |
Bruno |
Pessan |
V2 |
M |
1h 05' 56'' |
48 |
CAMPANER |
Frοdοric |
Auch |
V1 |
M |
1h 06' 25'' |
49 |
MARCHESIN |
Hugo |
|
SE |
M |
1h 06' 57'' |
50 |
HAIRA |
Christophe |
Tarbes |
V1 |
M |
1h 07' 33'' |
51 |
GUIRAUD |
Frοdοric |
|
V1 |
M |
1h 07' 35'' |
52 |
BUSSI |
Beatrice |
Peleton De L'amitie |
V2 |
F |
1h 07' 39'' |
53 |
PANAROTTO |
Muriel |
Fleurance |
V1 |
F |
1h 07' 46'' |
54 |
HERAUT |
Adrien |
Montignac 24 |
SE |
M |
1h 07' 58'' |
55 |
GARCIA |
Sandra |
|
V1 |
F |
1h 08' 07'' |
56 |
DEBETS |
Pierre |
Vic Fezensac |
V1 |
M |
1h 08' 26'' |
57 |
CHALRANDRIER |
Florent |
Paris |
V1 |
M |
1h 08' 28'' |
58 |
BERNABEU |
Audrey |
Auch |
SE |
F |
1h 08' 47'' |
59 |
BENQUET |
Patrick |
Roquelaure |
V2 |
M |
1h 08' 52'' |
60 |
ODORICO |
Cecile |
Castin |
V1 |
F |
1h 08' 57'' |
61 |
LAY |
Jοrοmy |
Montousse 65 |
SE |
M |
1h 09' 06'' |
62 |
CROCHET |
Perrine |
Rquelaure |
SE |
F |
1h 09' 10'' |
63 |
CARRERE |
Yves |
|
V3 |
M |
1h 09' 26'' |
64 |
SOULAN |
Alexandre |
Boudry |
V1 |
M |
1h 09' 56'' |
65 |
CAZAUX |
Nadine |
Biran |
V1 |
F |
1h 10' 02'' |
66 |
CAZAUX |
Patrick |
Biran |
V1 |
M |
1h 10' 04'' |
67 |
BONET |
Loic |
Castillon Massas |
ES |
M |
1h 10' 16'' |
68 |
BARON |
Claude |
Lubersan |
V2 |
M |
1h 10' 17'' |
69 |
DESPIAU |
Alain |
Les Coudous De La Save |
V2 |
M |
1h 10' 24'' |
70 |
NELIEN |
Baby |
Condom Running |
V2 |
M |
1h 10' 26'' |
71 |
CASES |
Christelle |
Zinutiles |
V1 |
F |
1h 10' 30'' |
72 |
BIZ |
Guillaume |
|
SE |
M |
1h 10' 34'' |
73 |
BOURGADE |
Hugo |
Haulies |
CA |
M |
1h 10' 42'' |
74 |
SESE |
Christophe |
Le 30 |
V1 |
M |
1h 10' 57'' |
75 |
ESCADEILLAS |
Sarah |
|
SE |
F |
1h 11' 00'' |
76 |
RAYNAUD |
Serge |
Leboulin |
V3 |
M |
1h 11' 17'' |
77 |
SAINT GUIRONS |
Emilie |
Running Club Elusate |
SE |
F |
1h 11' 25'' |
78 |
NEVEU |
Georges |
Peleton De L'amitie |
V2 |
M |
1h 12' 05'' |
79 |
DENTELLA |
Chantal |
Lectoure |
V3 |
F |
1h 12' 30'' |
80 |
RAFFIN |
Jacques |
Ouest Vendee Athletisme* |
V4 |
M |
1h 12' 31'' |
81 |
BOUE |
Cedric |
Cugnaux |
SE |
M |
1h 12' 54'' |
82 |
MUSCAT |
Romain |
Marseille |
SE |
M |
1h 13' 05'' |
83 |
DEBERNARD |
Olivier |
Mirande |
V2 |
M |
1h 13' 07'' |
84 |
SOLON |
David |
Ski Club Vicois |
V1 |
M |
1h 13' 13'' |
85 |
CARVALHO-LOPES |
Charline |
|
SE |
F |
1h 13' 16'' |
86 |
EMARD |
Erik |
Nantes 44 |
V2 |
M |
1h 13' 27'' |
87 |
LARCADE |
Virginie |
Astarac Fond Club |
V2 |
F |
1h 13' 29'' |
88 |
BAQUE |
Thierry |
Astarac Fond Club |
V2 |
M |
1h 13' 48'' |
89 |
VERDIER |
Ambre |
|
SE |
F |
1h 13' 51'' |
90 |
CARMONA ALVES |
Isabelle |
Astarac Fond Club |
V2 |
F |
1h 14' 14'' |
91 |
MARCASSUS |
Ghislaine |
Peleton De L'amitie |
V2 |
F |
1h 14' 23'' |
92 |
MOTTA |
Guillaume |
Campistrous |
SE |
M |
1h 14' 25'' |
93 |
ORTET |
Marie |
Fleurance |
V1 |
F |
1h 14' 31'' |
94 |
MONTAIGNAC |
Jerome |
Toulouse |
V1 |
M |
1h 14' 56'' |
95 |
MAMPRIN |
Simone |
|
V3 |
F |
1h 14' 59'' |
96 |
BRAZZALOTTO |
Thierry |
Villenane D'ornon |
V1 |
M |
1h 15' 07'' |
97 |
BONNIN |
Herve |
|
V2 |
M |
1h 15' 12'' |
98 |
VERDIER |
Mathieu |
|
V1 |
M |
1h 15' 26'' |
99 |
BUSATO |
Sebastien |
Duran |
SE |
M |
1h 15' 28'' |
100 |
MILHET |
Margaux |
Cagnotte |
ES |
F |
1h 15' 41'' |
101 |
ANTONIOLLI |
Jennifer |
Galopins Vic Fezensac |
SE |
F |
1h 15' 43'' |
102 |
NOBLE |
Gwen |
|
SE |
M |
1h 15' 48'' |
103 |
POIROT |
Romain |
|
SE |
M |
1h 15' 56'' |
104 |
GOMA |
Joρl |
|
V2 |
M |
1h 16' 30'' |
105 |
DAURIGNAC |
Nicolas |
Castelnau Barbarens |
V1 |
M |
1h 16' 55'' |
106 |
COULEAU |
Gοraldine |
Equipοe Sauvage |
V1 |
F |
1h 17' 03'' |
107 |
DELLA-VEDOVE |
Louis |
Vic Fezensac |
SE |
M |
1h 17' 10'' |
108 |
DALEAS |
Delphine |
Auch |
SE |
F |
1h 18' 05'' |
109 |
APERT |
William |
Marambat |
V2 |
M |
1h 18' 06'' |
110 |
DUPRAT |
Fabienne |
Moncassin |
V1 |
F |
1h 18' 10'' |
111 |
VILON |
Noe |
Pavie |
V3 |
M |
1h 18' 11'' |
112 |
BOURDERE |
Guillaume |
Vic Fezensac |
SE |
M |
1h 18' 23'' |
113 |
PEPION |
Yoann |
Tarbes |
V1 |
M |
1h 19' 49'' |
114 |
ELEIEFF |
Jean Paul |
Auch |
V3 |
M |
1h 20' 20'' |
115 |
DAROLLES |
Gilbert |
St Andre |
V3 |
M |
1h 20' 53'' |
116 |
CARLES |
Sophie |
Toulouse |
V1 |
F |
1h 21' 53'' |
117 |
CAMBUS LANSMANN |
Marie |
Fenouillet |
V1 |
F |
1h 21' 55'' |
118 |
FAGET |
Sandrine |
Magrin |
SE |
F |
1h 21' 57'' |
119 |
DUBAIN |
Laurent |
Barbazan Debat |
V1 |
M |
1h 22' 47'' |
120 |
CARRERE |
Dominique |
|
V2 |
F |
1h 23' 04'' |
121 |
DEGRELLE |
Sabine |
|
V1 |
F |
1h 23' 39'' |
122 |
CHAUDRU |
Frοdοric |
|
V2 |
M |
1h 23' 40'' |
123 |
PANAROTTO |
Muriel |
Ski Club Vicois |
V1 |
F |
1h 23' 44'' |
124 |
VIGNEAU |
Denis |
Mimizan |
V2 |
M |
1h 23' 51'' |
125 |
FILLET |
Stοphanie |
Oxygene 32 |
V1 |
F |
1h 23' 56'' |
126 |
BLANCHARDE |
Thierry |
Urdens |
V2 |
M |
1h 24' 35'' |
127 |
TILLET |
Nelly |
Sauvagnas 47 |
SE |
F |
1h 28' 06'' |
128 |
SALLES |
Romain |
Sauvagnas 47 |
SE |
M |
1h 28' 07'' |
129 |
BARON |
Marie Laure |
Loubersan |
V2 |
F |
1h 28' 41'' |
130 |
DEBERNARD |
Kayan |
Mirande |
ES |
M |
1h 31' 44'' |
131 |
LACOSTE |
Camille |
Toulouse |
SE |
F |
1h 34' 17'' |
132 |
BUTTNER |
Jean |
Vic Fezensac |
V5 |
M |
1h 40' 16'' |
133 |
BORIE BANCEL- |
Laurence |
|
V2 |
F |
1h 48' 21'' |
134 |
DANCEL |
Denis |
|
V2 |
M |
1h 48' 22'' |
135 |
DUCOM |
Isabelle |
Toulouse |
SE |
F |
1h 49' 59'' |