-
Détails
-
Écrit par Philippe
-
-
Affichages : 7403
Rang |
Nom Prenom |
Temps Final |
Sexe |
Catego |
Plac/c |
Club |
1 |
CORDOVA PEREZ JOSE LUIS |
01:57:04,44 |
M |
SE |
1 |
AUTUN TRI |
2 |
SAVE JEROME |
02:00:06,99 |
M |
MA |
1 |
L'UNION TRI 31 |
3 |
DOTTER YANN |
02:00:17,85 |
M |
SE |
2 |
TOAC TRI |
4 |
GASPARIAU PIERRE |
02:01:14,49 |
M |
MA |
2 |
BTRI |
5 |
CHARTON HUGO |
02:02:11,50 |
M |
SE |
3 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
6 |
RIGAUX NICOLAS |
02:05:36,31 |
M |
SE |
4 |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
7 |
CHATELAS LIONEL |
02:08:45,38 |
M |
MA |
3 |
SU AGEN TRI |
8 |
BLANCHET BASTIEN |
02:09:46,93 |
M |
SE |
5 |
|
9 |
COUTY STEPHANE |
02:10:02,66 |
M |
MA |
4 |
TARBES TRI |
10 |
MAS STEPHANE |
02:10:09,28 |
M |
MA |
5 |
AUCH TRI |
11 |
DUSSAC FLORENT |
02:10:16,94 |
M |
SE |
6 |
NEANT |
12 |
PELIZZARI CYRIL |
02:10:37,94 |
M |
SE |
7 |
BTRI |
13 |
SARDA SEBASTIEN |
02:10:51,40 |
M |
MA |
6 |
CASTELNAUDARY TC |
14 |
MORELLO CLEMENT |
02:10:54,13 |
M |
SE |
8 |
AUCH TRI |
15 |
DEMOLOMBE MARC |
02:10:57,17 |
M |
MA |
7 |
TUC TRI |
16 |
BARBIER SEBASTIEN |
02:11:03,92 |
M |
MA |
8 |
TUC TRI |
17 |
MOLINIE FABIEN |
02:13:17,32 |
M |
MA |
9 |
AUCH TRI |
18 |
BLANQUI DIDIER |
02:14:30,70 |
M |
MA |
10 |
AUCH TRI |
19 |
MARQUEZ LAURENT |
02:14:45,36 |
M |
MA |
11 |
TUC TRI |
20 |
JOUFFRE DAMIEN |
02:14:57,64 |
M |
SE |
9 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
21 |
ROMANO CHRISTOPHE |
02:16:56,97 |
M |
MA |
12 |
TUC TRI |
22 |
RUIZ GAONA KARLA PATRIC |
02:17:07,13 |
F |
SE |
1 |
DIJON TRI |
23 |
POIRIER SEBASTIEN |
02:17:13,08 |
M |
SE |
10 |
TARBES TRI |
24 |
GOUDIER THEO |
02:17:49,06 |
M |
JU |
1 |
TARBES TRI |
25 |
REISDORFFER ANTOINE |
02:18:29,66 |
M |
SE |
11 |
TRI TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
26 |
PARMENON JULIEN |
02:18:59,25 |
M |
SE |
12 |
|
27 |
CABOT YOANN |
02:19:53,24 |
M |
SE |
13 |
TARBES TRI |
28 |
IRAGNE ANTHONIN |
02:20:05,80 |
M |
SE |
14 |
|
29 |
COUDERC SYLVAIN |
02:21:30,24 |
M |
SE |
15 |
|
30 |
PONS PATRICK |
02:22:04,03 |
M |
MA |
13 |
|
31 |
GABET PASCAL |
02:22:08,53 |
M |
SE |
16 |
|
32 |
CECILIOT CLEMENT |
02:22:20,50 |
M |
SE |
17 |
|
33 |
CONSEIL THEO |
02:22:26,70 |
M |
SE |
18 |
|
34 |
CHEVERRY JULIEN |
02:22:34,54 |
M |
SE |
19 |
FIRSTEAM64 |
35 |
HUERTA FREDERIC |
02:23:02,20 |
M |
MA |
14 |
|
36 |
BRANCO TRISTAN |
02:23:03,35 |
M |
SE |
20 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
37 |
FANTUZ PASCAL |
02:23:38,35 |
M |
SE |
21 |
TOAC TRI |
38 |
CHAUVIN MATHIEU |
02:24:46,53 |
M |
MA |
15 |
SO6 DE TOULOUSE |
39 |
GOUALLE LAURENT |
02:26:05,28 |
M |
MA |
16 |
AUCH TRI |
40 |
MARTELOZZO MAXIME |
02:26:17,68 |
M |
JU |
2 |
|
41 |
TRAP JEREMY |
02:26:21,99 |
M |
SE |
22 |
AUCH TRI DU EN GASCOGNE |
42 |
DUCOS CLARISSE |
02:26:35,66 |
F |
MA |
1 |
SUA TRI |
43 |
MADELEINE THOMAS |
02:27:04,26 |
M |
MA |
17 |
APYTRI09 |
44 |
PUEYO PHILIPPE |
02:27:17,08 |
M |
MA |
18 |
|
45 |
LAGANNE JACQUES |
02:27:24,60 |
M |
MA |
19 |
AUCH TRI |
46 |
SEROUDE UZAL |
02:27:31,84 |
M |
MA |
20 |
RAID BIKE |
47 |
CASTAING JEAN-CHRISTOPH |
02:27:40,75 |
M |
MA |
21 |
SUDARENES |
48 |
CAZAJUS VINCENT |
02:28:00,18 |
M |
SE |
23 |
TARBES TRI |
49 |
HUYNH JULIE |
02:28:48,17 |
F |
SE |
2 |
|
50 |
ROCKY PAPIN ISLAS GARCI |
02:29:32,73 |
F |
SE |
3 |
LOURDES TRI |
51 |
BARBE MICHEL |
02:29:50,51 |
M |
MA |
22 |
L'UNION TRI 31 |
52 |
PITRE ADRIEN |
02:29:58,00 |
M |
SE |
24 |
MBDA TRI |
53 |
CASTERA CYRILLE |
02:30:16,79 |
M |
MA |
23 |
TRI TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
54 |
ANDUIX MATHIEU |
02:30:17,64 |
M |
SE |
25 |
TARBES TRI |
55 |
MAURANES THEO |
02:31:28,71 |
M |
JU |
3 |
TC MONTALBANAIS |
56 |
DAURIGNAC GUILLAUME |
02:31:55,00 |
M |
SE |
26 |
AUCH TRI |
57 |
BOURGAISSE PASCAL |
02:32:31,71 |
M |
MA |
24 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
58 |
ALLEAUME JACQUES |
02:32:42,04 |
M |
MA |
25 |
|
59 |
COLLET PHILIPPE |
02:33:37,64 |
M |
MA |
26 |
TARBES TRI |
60 |
WINUM PHILIPPE |
02:33:49,04 |
M |
MA |
27 |
TC MONTOIS |
61 |
DARCOS XAVIER |
02:33:56,63 |
M |
MA |
28 |
|
62 |
MARCHAND LIONEL |
02:34:09,80 |
M |
MA |
29 |
|
63 |
CHEVALLIER STEPHANE |
02:34:30,50 |
M |
MA |
30 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
64 |
FABRE SEBASTIEN |
02:34:31,41 |
M |
MA |
31 |
TUC TRI |
65 |
FOUASSIER JEREMY |
02:35:02,79 |
M |
SE |
27 |
|
66 |
BRIANCEAU FREDERIC |
02:35:22,70 |
M |
MA |
32 |
|
67 |
PELIZZARI JEAN-MARIE |
02:35:29,81 |
M |
SE |
28 |
|
68 |
GUAIS FREDERIC |
02:35:39,88 |
M |
MA |
33 |
TOBESPORT |
69 |
VAN DEN BRANDE KOEN |
02:35:42,00 |
M |
MA |
34 |
|
70 |
BABAUX FLORENT |
02:35:49,62 |
M |
MA |
35 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
71 |
BONALDO REMI |
02:36:18,58 |
M |
SE |
29 |
|
72 |
FAGNOL MATHIAS |
02:37:00,35 |
M |
MA |
36 |
|
73 |
ROULLIER CLEMENT |
02:37:16,67 |
M |
SE |
30 |
|
74 |
BODIN WILLY |
02:37:58,87 |
M |
MA |
37 |
UAT TARBES TRI |
75 |
VIEU NICOLAS |
02:38:01,23 |
M |
SE |
31 |
|
76 |
ROY EMILIEN |
02:38:08,06 |
M |
SE |
32 |
TOAC TRI |
77 |
CONCEICAO LUDOVIC |
02:38:31,88 |
M |
MA |
38 |
AUCH TRI |
78 |
MARTELOZZO JEAN |
02:38:54,64 |
M |
MA |
39 |
SPLACH TRI |
79 |
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE |
02:39:18,79 |
M |
MA |
40 |
|
80 |
BLONDIN REMY |
02:39:34,20 |
M |
SE |
33 |
VALENCE |
81 |
LEPLUS HENRI |
02:39:43,21 |
M |
MA |
41 |
AS 29 |
82 |
LECORNET JEAN-YVES |
02:40:13,11 |
M |
MA |
42 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
83 |
LARRIPA ARNAUD |
02:40:21,84 |
M |
MA |
43 |
A SA FORT'ICHE |
84 |
RAMOS LIONEL |
02:40:24,08 |
M |
MA |
44 |
TARBES TRI |
85 |
DAVID ULRIC |
02:40:28,91 |
M |
MA |
45 |
TOBESPORT |
86 |
ROCHON SYLVAIN |
02:40:41,41 |
M |
MA |
46 |
EXOTRI |
87 |
ENGUERAND GILLES |
02:40:57,50 |
M |
SE |
34 |
974 REPRESENT |
88 |
FOURNIER PHILIPPE |
02:41:02,11 |
M |
MA |
47 |
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB |
89 |
BONNESSET KEVIN |
02:41:54,28 |
M |
SE |
35 |
|
90 |
DUPOUY XAVIER |
02:42:11,96 |
M |
SE |
36 |
|
91 |
GARLET VALERY |
02:42:49,94 |
M |
MA |
48 |
TARBES TRI |
92 |
GELOT THOMAS |
02:42:51,53 |
M |
SE |
37 |
SPLACH TRI ISLE JOURDAIN |
93 |
PEREZ LIONEL |
02:43:17,92 |
M |
MA |
49 |
PRIVATE COACHING 31 |
94 |
BELIJAR AURELIEN |
02:43:25,40 |
M |
SE |
38 |
|
95 |
NIN FREDERIC |
02:44:27,95 |
M |
MA |
50 |
|
96 |
LAGARDE MATTHIEU |
02:44:43,86 |
M |
SE |
39 |
|
97 |
BONET LOIC |
02:45:44,37 |
M |
SE |
40 |
|
98 |
COUAILLAC BRUNO |
02:46:23,31 |
M |
MA |
51 |
AUCH TRI |
99 |
RODES PHILIPPE |
02:46:55,35 |
M |
SE |
41 |
|
100 |
SENAC JEROME |
02:47:05,91 |
M |
MA |
52 |
|
101 |
BURGUIERE DAVID |
02:47:14,28 |
M |
SE |
42 |
ALBI TRI |
102 |
ABISSET PATRICK |
02:48:24,62 |
M |
MA |
53 |
|
103 |
BAYLAC MICHEL |
02:48:24,81 |
M |
MA |
54 |
AUCH TRI |
104 |
PEOTTA SEBASTIEN |
02:48:40,29 |
M |
MA |
55 |
|
105 |
LABATY BENJAMIN |
02:49:37,34 |
M |
SE |
43 |
TOAC TRI |
106 |
ESTEVE FRED |
02:50:36,82 |
M |
MA |
56 |
|
107 |
DUCASSE NICOLAS |
02:50:42,77 |
M |
MA |
57 |
AUCH BASKET CLUB |
108 |
CARCY CHRISTELLE |
02:51:56,27 |
F |
MA |
2 |
TOULOUSE TRI |
109 |
SUINOT CHRISTOPHE |
02:53:22,36 |
M |
SE |
44 |
SPLACH TRI |
110 |
LANGLOIS BASTIEN |
02:53:42,98 |
M |
SE |
45 |
|
111 |
DENECHAUD DAMIEN |
02:53:49,98 |
M |
SE |
46 |
|
112 |
BOUTAN LAURINE |
02:53:50,10 |
F |
SE |
4 |
LAYRAC TRI |
113 |
GUILLOT DOMINIQUE |
02:54:21,45 |
M |
MA |
58 |
AUCH TRI |
114 |
BELLOTTO FRANCIS |
02:54:22,48 |
M |
MA |
59 |
AUCH TRI |
115 |
DELACROIX THIERRY |
02:54:40,44 |
M |
MA |
60 |
T T M |
116 |
VILLENEUVE JEROME |
02:54:41,77 |
M |
MA |
61 |
|
117 |
FORET ADRIEN |
02:56:25,96 |
M |
SE |
47 |
A.L.LAYRAC TRI 47 |
118 |
CAPELLA GUILLAUME |
02:56:36,23 |
M |
SE |
48 |
|
119 |
AMPEN HELENE |
02:56:43,11 |
F |
MA |
3 |
CRBP31 |
120 |
LABORIE JEAN PAUL |
02:57:17,26 |
M |
MA |
62 |
|
121 |
BOUSQUET JEROME |
02:58:53,15 |
M |
SE |
49 |
|
122 |
GUIRAUD JULIEN |
03:00:13,03 |
M |
MA |
63 |
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGA |
123 |
RIBON CHRISTOPHE |
03:00:47,06 |
M |
MA |
64 |
|
124 |
CALCATERRA CEDRIC |
03:00:55,80 |
M |
SE |
50 |
SAINTES TRI |
125 |
VIDAL STEPHANE |
03:02:38,70 |
M |
MA |
65 |
|
126 |
DESCHAMPS FANNY |
03:03:17,68 |
F |
SE |
5 |
|
127 |
LABATY ANDRE |
03:03:28,97 |
M |
MA |
66 |
|
128 |
PICARD GILLES |
03:03:45,47 |
M |
MA |
67 |
SPLACH TRI |
129 |
FUERTES ARNAUD |
03:04:28,64 |
M |
SE |
51 |
|
130 |
DORBES KEVIN |
03:06:48,86 |
M |
SE |
52 |
|
131 |
MONTAUT LIONEL |
03:07:48,08 |
M |
SE |
53 |
|
132 |
CLOUX SANDRA |
03:08:12,35 |
F |
MA |
4 |
CLUB CHANTILLY TRI |
133 |
CHALARD PATRICE |
03:09:11,34 |
M |
MA |
68 |
|
134 |
EPINAT MEGANE |
03:09:53,13 |
F |
SE |
6 |
|
135 |
DUSSAUZE BORIS |
03:11:15,47 |
M |
MA |
69 |
|
136 |
BABOLAT JEANLOUIS |
03:15:12,97 |
M |
SE |
54 |
|
137 |
BERGERON FREDERIC |
03:15:13,03 |
M |
SE |
55 |
|
138 |
LECONTE VINCENT |
03:18:47,34 |
M |
MA |
70 |
|
139 |
JUBECOURT PHILIPPE |
03:24:24,66 |
M |
MA |
71 |
|
140 |
DORBES FLORIAN |
03:27:47,81 |
M |
JU |
4 |
|
141 |
CRESPO FRANCIS |
03:43:18,82 |
M |
MA |
72 |
|
*DNS* |
COSATTINI THIBAULT |
0 |
M |
SE |
0 |
|
*DNF* |
SUTTO MYRIAM |
0 |
F |
SE |
0 |
|
*DNS* |
ROUX GERALD |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
|
*DNS* |
COURREGES FLORENT |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
|
*DNS* |
NARBAIS LAURE |
0 |
F |
MA |
0 |
ESB NATATION TRI |
*DNS* |
CONSTANS BENOIT |
0 |
M |
SE |
0 |
L'UNION TRI 31 |
*DNS* |
BARON JEAN MARC |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
TARBES TRI |
*DNS* |
GALBAN REMI |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
TARBES TRI |
*DNS* |
BOUTON CHRISTIAN |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
TCM |
*DSQ* |
TEATTINI BRUNO |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
EQUIPE C M I |
*DNS* |
BIDEGARAY ANTTON |
0 |
M |
SE |
0 |
|
*DNS* |
CANTIN ALEXANDRA |
0 |
F |
SE |
0 |
|
*DSQ* |
VILLAMOT CHRISTOPHE |
0 |
M |
MA |
0 |
|